SM-yö 26.-27.9.2014, Savonlinna

H70

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (14)
9:05 (3)
5:52 (1)
14:22 (3)
5:17 (5)
24:17 (1)
9:55 (1)
26:08 (1)
1:51 (10)
28:31 (1)
2:23 (10)
31:27 (1)
2:56 (2)
32:49 (1)
1:22 (7)
33:25 (1)
36 (1)
33:25  Pertti Valtee
2   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
2:51 (5)
9:36 (4)
6:45 (9)
14:43 (4)
5:07 (2)
24:58 (2)
10:15 (3)
26:23 (2)
1:25 (1)
28:32 (2)
2:09 (4)
31:47 (2)
3:15 (5)
33:13 (2)
1:26 (12)
33:54 (2)
41 (7)
33:54  Risto Sirola
3   Seppo Ruuskanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:57 (6)
8:49 (2)
5:52 (1)
14:01 (2)
5:12 (4)
25:27 (3)
11:26 (9)
27:01 (3)
1:34 (4)
29:13 (3)
2:12 (5)
32:24 (3)
3:11 (3)
33:53 (3)
1:29 (15)
34:33 (3)
40 (5)
34:33  Seppo Ruuskanen
4   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
2:26 (1)
8:34 (1)
6:08 (3)
13:39 (1)
5:05 (1)
25:38 (4)
11:59 (12)
29:04 (5)
3:26 (37)
31:33 (4)
2:29 (14)
35:00 (4)
3:27 (11)
36:33 (4)
1:33 (21)
37:18 (4)
45 (18)
37:18  Reijo Haaja
5   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:31 (18)
10:42 (13)
7:11 (13)
16:46 (10)
6:04 (12)
27:20 (5)
10:34 (5)
28:56 (4)
1:36 (5)
32:09 (7)
3:13 (32)
35:33 (5)
3:24 (10)
36:52 (5)
1:19 (5)
37:33 (5)
41 (7)
37:33  Timo Rapakko
6   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
3:09 (12)
9:45 (5)
6:36 (5)
15:04 (5)
5:19 (6)
27:52 (7)
12:48 (22)
29:39 (7)
1:47 (6)
32:03 (6)
2:24 (12)
35:43 (6)
3:40 (14)
37:13 (6)
1:30 (18)
37:56 (6)
43 (16)
37:56  Erkki Kivistö
7   Marcus Ekström
Kauhavan Wisa
3:08 (11)
11:22 (18)
8:14 (21)
17:56 (15)
6:34 (15)
28:40 (9)
10:44 (6)
30:35 (9)
1:55 (11)
32:52 (8)
2:17 (7)
36:19 (7)
3:27 (11)
37:42 (7)
1:23 (9)
38:27 (7)
45 (18)
38:27  Marcus Ekström
8   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:35 (21)
10:16 (10)
6:41 (7)
16:38 (9)
6:22 (13)
28:40 (9)
12:02 (14)
30:27 (8)
1:47 (6)
33:03 (9)
2:36 (22)
36:25 (8)
3:22 (8)
37:47 (8)
1:22 (7)
38:30 (8)
43 (16)
38:30  Mikko Palomäki
9   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:00 (29)
11:31 (19)
7:31 (15)
19:04 (19)
7:33 (20)
29:04 (11)
10:00 (2)
30:51 (10)
1:47 (6)
33:22 (10)
2:31 (15)
36:34 (9)
3:12 (4)
37:57 (9)
1:23 (9)
38:38 (9)
41 (7)
38:38  Paavo Partanen
10   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
3:02 (8)
9:46 (6)
6:44 (8)
15:40 (6)
5:54 (9)
27:20 (5)
11:40 (11)
29:17 (6)
1:57 (13)
31:50 (5)
2:33 (18)
37:18 (10)
5:28 (33)
38:44 (10)
1:26 (12)
39:33 (10)
49 (28)
39:33  Pertti Havia
11   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:40 (3)
12:23 (22)
9:43 (29)
17:30 (12)
5:07 (2)
30:42 (14)
13:12 (24)
33:20 (14)
2:38 (30)
35:25 (12)
2:05 (2)
38:18 (11)
2:53 (1)
39:27 (11)
1:09 (1)
40:06 (11)
39 (3)
40:06  Raimo Karvonen
12   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:05 (9)
9:57 (8)
6:52 (10)
18:39 (18)
8:42 (29)
29:43 (13)
11:04 (7)
32:51 (12)
3:08 (35)
35:29 (13)
2:38 (24)
38:45 (12)
3:16 (6)
40:01 (12)
1:16 (3)
40:40 (12)
39 (3)
40:40  Erkki Laine
13   Seppo Tammela
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
4:39 (35)
11:52 (21)
7:13 (14)
17:46 (13)
5:54 (9)
29:23 (12)
11:37 (10)
31:22 (11)
1:59 (16)
33:44 (11)
2:22 (9)
39:20 (14)
5:36 (35)
40:36 (13)
1:16 (3)
41:14 (13)
38 (2)
41:14  Seppo Tammela
14   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
2:27 (2)
14:05 (28)
11:38 (33)
21:42 (24)
7:37 (21)
32:02 (18)
10:20 (4)
33:51 (16)
1:49 (9)
35:55 (15)
2:04 (1)
39:17 (13)
3:22 (8)
40:50 (14)
1:33 (21)
41:36 (14)
46 (23)
41:36  Jorma Kemppi
15   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
3:19 (17)
9:57 (8)
6:38 (6)
18:27 (17)
8:30 (28)
33:12 (20)
14:45 (33)
34:43 (18)
1:31 (3)
36:56 (18)
2:13 (6)
40:26 (16)
3:30 (13)
41:47 (15)
1:21 (6)
42:34 (15)
47 (26)
42:34  Pentti Tiira
16   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
3:07 (10)
10:51 (14)
7:44 (17)
17:24 (11)
6:33 (14)
31:42 (17)
14:18 (30)
34:08 (17)
2:26 (26)
36:33 (17)
2:25 (13)
40:28 (17)
3:55 (16)
41:58 (16)
1:30 (18)
42:39 (16)
41 (7)
42:39  Matti Mäkinen
17   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:13 (14)
11:08 (16)
7:55 (19)
17:47 (14)
6:39 (17)
31:02 (16)
13:15 (25)
33:03 (13)
2:01 (18)
35:39 (14)
2:36 (22)
40:24 (15)
4:45 (28)
41:59 (17)
1:35 (23)
42:49 (17)
50 (31)
42:49  Jorma Saarimäki
18   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:32 (19)
10:28 (12)
6:56 (12)
15:51 (8)
5:23 (8)
28:38 (8)
12:47 (21)
34:55 (19)
6:17 (39)
37:36 (19)
2:41 (25)
41:54 (19)
4:18 (23)
43:20 (18)
1:26 (12)
44:05 (18)
45 (18)
44:05  Voitto Erkinheimo
19   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:00 (7)
9:53 (7)
6:53 (11)
15:49 (7)
5:56 (11)
35:01 (24)
19:12 (38)
36:29 (21)
1:28 (2)
38:50 (21)
2:21 (8)
42:06 (20)
3:16 (6)
43:31 (19)
1:25 (11)
44:13 (19)
42 (13)
44:13  Aarno Hovikorpi
20   Kalevi Puttonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:49 (26)
12:46 (25)
8:57 (26)
19:28 (20)
6:42 (18)
32:35 (19)
13:07 (23)
35:09 (20)
2:34 (28)
37:40 (20)
2:31 (15)
41:33 (18)
3:53 (15)
43:31 (19)
1:58 (37)
44:19 (20)
48 (27)
44:19  Kalevi Puttonen
21   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
3:16 (16)
11:46 (20)
8:30 (23)
18:23 (16)
6:37 (16)
30:49 (15)
12:26 (18)
33:29 (15)
2:40 (31)
36:22 (16)
2:53 (28)
42:52 (21)
6:30 (38)
44:38 (21)
1:46 (31)
45:31 (21)
53 (35)
45:31  Ralf Rönn
22   Jukka Luukko
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:34 (20)
14:37 (30)
11:03 (31)
22:38 (27)
8:01 (23)
34:39 (22)
12:01 (13)
37:03 (24)
2:24 (25)
40:06 (24)
3:03 (31)
44:01 (22)
3:55 (16)
45:31 (22)
1:30 (18)
46:13 (22)
42 (13)
46:13  Jukka Luukko
23   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:44 (23)
12:26 (24)
8:42 (24)
20:31 (21)
8:05 (25)
34:18 (21)
13:47 (27)
36:36 (22)
2:18 (23)
39:08 (22)
2:32 (17)
44:12 (23)
5:04 (32)
45:58 (23)
1:46 (31)
46:52 (23)
54 (37)
46:52  Pentti Kämäräinen
24   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
4:03 (30)
12:23 (22)
8:20 (22)
21:25 (23)
9:02 (32)
35:05 (25)
13:40 (26)
37:00 (23)
1:55 (11)
39:45 (23)
2:45 (26)
44:38 (24)
4:53 (30)
46:20 (24)
1:42 (27)
47:12 (24)
52 (33)
47:12  Pentti Saario
25   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:55 (28)
13:18 (26)
9:23 (27)
21:20 (22)
8:02 (24)
36:51 (27)
15:31 (34)
38:50 (26)
1:59 (16)
41:13 (26)
2:23 (10)
45:47 (25)
4:34 (26)
47:28 (25)
1:41 (25)
48:09 (25)
41 (7)
48:09  Osmo Peitsala
26   Reijo Rytkölä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:05 (32)
13:40 (27)
9:35 (28)
21:59 (25)
8:19 (27)
34:43 (23)
12:44 (20)
37:59 (25)
3:16 (36)
40:07 (25)
2:08 (3)
47:12 (26)
7:05 (40)
48:41 (26)
1:29 (15)
49:21 (26)
40 (5)
49:21  Reijo Rytkölä
27   Esko Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:04 (31)
16:34 (34)
12:30 (34)
25:24 (29)
8:50 (30)
37:43 (28)
12:19 (16)
39:45 (27)
2:02 (19)
43:12 (27)
3:27 (34)
47:22 (27)
4:10 (19)
49:17 (27)
1:55 (35)
50:02 (27)
45 (18)
50:02  Esko Jokinen
28   Rauno Hedenström
Maarian Mahti
3:37 (22)
11:08 (16)
7:31 (15)
26:41 (33)
15:33 (37)
38:53 (30)
12:12 (15)
41:02 (28)
2:09 (22)
43:35 (28)
2:33 (18)
47:47 (28)
4:12 (20)
49:31 (28)
1:44 (29)
50:16 (28)
45 (18)
50:16  Rauno Hedenström
29   Heikki Sulander
Sahalahden Kunto
6:29 (39)
15:20 (31)
8:51 (25)
22:16 (26)
6:56 (19)
38:18 (29)
16:02 (35)
41:13 (29)
2:55 (34)
44:44 (29)
3:31 (35)
49:00 (29)
4:16 (21)
50:50 (29)
1:50 (34)
51:39 (29)
49 (28)
51:39  Heikki Sulander
30   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:31 (34)
15:52 (32)
11:21 (32)
26:05 (30)
10:13 (35)
39:52 (31)
13:47 (27)
42:13 (30)
2:21 (24)
45:04 (30)
2:51 (27)
49:21 (30)
4:17 (22)
51:10 (30)
1:49 (33)
52:03 (30)
53 (35)
52:03  Erkki Latvasto
31   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
8:12 (40)
16:18 (33)
8:06 (20)
26:17 (32)
9:59 (34)
40:41 (32)
14:24 (32)
42:39 (31)
1:58 (14)
46:40 (32)
4:01 (37)
51:09 (31)
4:29 (25)
52:38 (31)
1:29 (15)
53:30 (31)
52 (33)
53:30  Seppo Kettunen
32   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (13)
11:05 (15)
7:54 (18)
30:05 (36)
19:00 (39)
42:29 (35)
12:24 (17)
44:37 (34)
2:08 (21)
47:31 (36)
2:54 (29)
51:28 (32)
3:57 (18)
53:12 (32)
1:44 (29)
54:03 (32)
51 (32)
54:03  Pekka Elomaa
33   Jaakko Reini
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:51 (27)
18:36 (38)
14:45 (37)
23:58 (28)
5:22 (7)
36:41 (26)
12:43 (19)
43:05 (32)
6:24 (40)
46:20 (31)
3:15 (33)
51:53 (33)
5:33 (34)
53:34 (33)
1:41 (25)
54:15 (33)
41 (7)
54:15  Jaakko Reini
34   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
2:42 (4)
18:05 (37)
15:23 (38)
31:27 (37)
13:22 (36)
42:38 (36)
11:11 (8)
44:43 (35)
2:05 (20)
47:17 (34)
2:34 (20)
52:56 (36)
5:39 (36)
54:11 (35)
1:15 (2)
54:53 (34)
42 (13)
54:53  Arvo Jonkka
35   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:48 (25)
18:02 (35)
14:14 (36)
26:16 (31)
8:14 (26)
42:18 (33)
16:02 (35)
44:48 (36)
2:30 (27)
47:22 (35)
2:34 (20)
52:11 (34)
4:49 (29)
54:06 (34)
1:55 (35)
54:55 (35)
49 (28)
54:55  Jaakko Teppo
36   Jukka Niinimäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:44 (23)
10:18 (11)
6:34 (4)
28:08 (35)
17:50 (38)
42:19 (34)
14:11 (29)
44:17 (33)
1:58 (14)
47:11 (33)
2:54 (29)
52:51 (35)
5:40 (37)
54:26 (36)
1:35 (23)
55:12 (36)
46 (23)
55:12  Jukka Niinimäki
37   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
4:45 (37)
18:02 (35)
13:17 (35)
27:11 (34)
9:09 (33)
49:57 (37)
22:46 (39)
52:47 (37)
2:50 (33)
57:06 (37)
4:19 (38)
1:02:03 (37)
4:57 (31)
1:04:16 (37)
2:13 (39)
1:05:17 (37)
1:01 (39)
1:05:17  Osmo Aronen
38   Tauno Hämäläinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:27 (38)
30:14 (39)
24:47 (39)
39:15 (39)
9:01 (31)
56:14 (38)
16:59 (37)
58:57 (38)
2:43 (32)
1:03:25 (38)
4:28 (39)
1:08:06 (38)
4:41 (27)
1:10:11 (38)
2:05 (38)
1:11:06 (38)
55 (38)
1:11:06  Tauno Hämäläinen
39   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
4:44 (36)
36:39 (40)
31:55 (40)
44:37 (40)
7:58 (22)
58:59 (40)
14:22 (31)
1:01:36 (40)
2:37 (29)
1:05:13 (39)
3:37 (36)
1:09:31 (39)
4:18 (23)
1:11:14 (39)
1:43 (28)
1:12:00 (39)
46 (23)
1:12:00  Karl-Erik Åberg
40   Kauko Tiili
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:07 (33)
14:26 (29)
10:19 (30)
34:25 (38)
19:59 (40)
57:28 (39)
23:03 (40)
1:01:17 (39)
3:49 (38)
1:06:51 (40)
5:34 (40)
1:13:30 (40)
6:39 (39)
1:16:22 (40)
2:52 (40)
1:17:58 (40)
1:36 (40)
1:17:58  Kauko Tiili
   Lars Sandgren
Närpes OK
-
32:20
-
39:48
7:28
54:16
14:28
57:00
2:44
1:00:51
3:51
1:04:57
4:06
1:06:43
1:46
1:07:36
53
DQ  Lars Sandgren
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English