SM-yö 26.-27.9.2014, Savonlinna

D65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Sirkka Ketola
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:23 (4)
8:39 (1)
6:16 (1)
14:24 (1)
5:45 (1)
16:59 (1)
2:35 (3)
18:15 (1)
1:16 (5)
22:24 (1)
4:09 (1)
25:06 (1)
2:42 (5)
25:47 (1)
41 (3)
25:47  Sirkka Ketola
2   Kristiina Huttunen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:38 (10)
9:29 (4)
6:51 (5)
16:04 (3)
6:35 (3)
18:48 (3)
2:44 (8)
19:51 (2)
1:03 (1)
25:36 (3)
5:45 (9)
27:48 (2)
2:12 (1)
28:24 (2)
36 (1)
28:24  Kristiina Huttunen
3   Eila Seppälä
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:37 (9)
8:55 (2)
6:18 (2)
15:39 (2)
6:44 (5)
18:14 (2)
2:35 (3)
20:22 (3)
2:08 (18)
25:18 (2)
4:56 (3)
27:49 (3)
2:31 (2)
28:32 (3)
43 (6)
28:32  Eila Seppälä
4   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
2:23 (4)
10:30 (7)
8:07 (9)
17:24 (6)
6:54 (7)
20:05 (4)
2:41 (7)
21:28 (6)
1:23 (8)
26:50 (4)
5:22 (6)
29:40 (4)
2:50 (7)
30:22 (4)
42 (4)
30:22  Maija Verha
5   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
1:55 (1)
9:39 (5)
7:44 (7)
16:28 (4)
6:49 (6)
20:07 (5)
3:39 (16)
21:27 (5)
1:20 (6)
27:07 (5)
5:40 (8)
30:03 (5)
2:56 (11)
30:46 (5)
43 (6)
30:46  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
6   Ritva Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:21 (3)
10:22 (6)
8:01 (8)
19:43 (8)
9:21 (11)
22:09 (8)
2:26 (2)
23:34 (8)
1:25 (9)
28:06 (6)
4:32 (2)
30:47 (6)
2:41 (4)
31:29 (6)
42 (4)
31:29  Ritva Erkinheimo
7   Helena Mannervesi
Paimion Rasti
5:21 (18)
12:07 (10)
6:46 (4)
18:49 (7)
6:42 (4)
21:24 (7)
2:35 (3)
22:52 (7)
1:28 (11)
28:11 (7)
5:19 (5)
31:06 (7)
2:55 (10)
31:52 (7)
46 (9)
31:52  Helena Mannervesi
8   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:15 (2)
8:59 (3)
6:44 (3)
16:38 (5)
7:39 (8)
20:08 (6)
3:30 (14)
21:18 (4)
1:10 (2)
28:54 (8)
7:36 (17)
31:43 (8)
2:49 (6)
32:29 (8)
46 (9)
32:29  Arja Pulkkinen
9   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
3:20 (15)
15:53 (19)
12:33 (19)
22:15 (10)
6:22 (2)
24:34 (10)
2:19 (1)
25:49 (10)
1:15 (3)
33:20 (9)
7:31 (16)
35:53 (9)
2:33 (3)
36:31 (9)
38 (2)
36:31  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
10   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
2:44 (13)
12:43 (12)
9:59 (13)
22:20 (11)
9:37 (12)
25:34 (11)
3:14 (11)
27:35 (11)
2:01 (17)
33:31 (10)
5:56 (10)
37:35 (10)
4:04 (18)
38:19 (10)
44 (8)
38:19  Liisa Sundberg
11   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
2:31 (6)
11:04 (9)
8:33 (11)
19:52 (9)
8:48 (9)
22:27 (9)
2:35 (3)
23:49 (9)
1:22 (7)
35:25 (12)
11:36 (18)
38:19 (11)
2:54 (9)
39:10 (11)
51 (13)
39:10  Ann-Mari Sandgren
12   Saga Pått
IF Minken
2:36 (8)
12:11 (11)
9:35 (12)
25:32 (17)
13:21 (18)
28:29 (15)
2:57 (9)
29:57 (15)
1:28 (11)
35:13 (11)
5:16 (4)
38:36 (12)
3:23 (14)
39:25 (12)
49 (12)
39:25  Saga Pått
13   Seija Piiparinen
Rastikarhut
3:34 (16)
14:56 (16)
11:22 (18)
24:00 (12)
9:04 (10)
27:26 (12)
3:26 (13)
28:52 (12)
1:26 (10)
35:29 (13)
6:37 (14)
38:51 (13)
3:22 (13)
39:44 (13)
53 (16)
39:44  Seija Piiparinen
14   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
7:47 (19)
15:16 (18)
7:29 (6)
24:53 (15)
9:37 (12)
27:52 (13)
2:59 (10)
29:39 (13)
1:47 (14)
35:56 (14)
6:17 (12)
39:23 (14)
3:27 (15)
40:17 (14)
54 (17)
40:17  Tuula Havia
15   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
2:41 (11)
12:51 (13)
10:10 (14)
24:51 (14)
12:00 (16)
28:09 (14)
3:18 (12)
29:56 (14)
1:47 (14)
36:01 (15)
6:05 (11)
39:46 (15)
3:45 (17)
40:38 (15)
52 (14)
40:38  Kirsti Kuutti
16   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
2:42 (12)
14:02 (14)
11:20 (16)
26:36 (19)
12:34 (17)
30:44 (18)
4:08 (17)
31:59 (18)
1:15 (3)
37:29 (16)
5:30 (7)
40:21 (16)
2:52 (8)
41:13 (16)
52 (14)
41:13  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
17   Ritva Mikkonen
Espoon Suunta
4:29 (17)
14:57 (17)
10:28 (15)
25:20 (16)
10:23 (14)
28:58 (16)
3:38 (15)
31:08 (17)
2:10 (19)
37:43 (17)
6:35 (13)
41:17 (17)
3:34 (16)
42:11 (17)
54 (17)
42:11  Ritva Mikkonen
18   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
2:53 (14)
14:14 (15)
11:21 (17)
24:47 (13)
10:33 (15)
29:04 (17)
4:17 (18)
30:53 (16)
1:49 (16)
37:43 (17)
6:50 (15)
41:56 (18)
4:13 (19)
43:06 (18)
1:10 (19)
43:06  Tuula Ohramaa
19   Marja Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:31 (6)
11:02 (8)
8:31 (10)
25:51 (18)
14:49 (19)
32:27 (19)
6:36 (19)
33:56 (19)
1:29 (13)
50:34 (19)
16:38 (19)
53:31 (19)
2:57 (12)
54:17 (19)
46 (9)
54:17  Marja Suomalainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English