SM-yö 26.-27.9.2014, Savonlinna

D21

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:41 (1)
16:13 (2)
10:32 (6)
18:09 (2)
1:56 (4)
24:16 (1)
6:07 (1)
30:46 (1)
6:30 (7)
33:45 (2)
2:59 (7)
36:59 (2)
3:14 (6)
40:18 (1)
3:19 (26)
47:00 (1)
6:42 (19)
48:06 (1)
1:06 (9)
49:41 (1)
1:35 (5)
50:23 (1)
42 (1)
52:59 (1)
2:36 (1)
54:47 (1)
1:48 (1)
55:17 (1)
30 (2)
55:17  Sanni Kivelä
2   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
6:50 (19)
16:39 (5)
9:49 (2)
18:37 (4)
1:58 (5)
25:10 (4)
6:33 (4)
31:57 (3)
6:47 (12)
34:55 (3)
2:58 (5)
38:26 (3)
3:31 (17)
40:46 (2)
2:20 (9)
47:24 (3)
6:38 (17)
48:27 (2)
1:03 (3)
49:57 (2)
1:30 (3)
50:41 (2)
44 (2)
53:17 (2)
2:36 (1)
55:08 (2)
1:51 (2)
55:38 (2)
30 (2)
55:38  Mira Kaskinen
3   Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti
7:08 (24)
17:27 (9)
10:19 (3)
19:00 (5)
1:33 (1)
25:33 (5)
6:33 (4)
32:05 (4)
6:32 (8)
34:58 (4)
2:53 (2)
38:32 (4)
3:34 (18)
41:06 (4)
2:34 (15)
47:29 (4)
6:23 (12)
48:40 (4)
1:11 (17)
50:10 (3)
1:30 (3)
51:00 (3)
50 (16)
53:45 (3)
2:45 (10)
55:43 (3)
1:58 (9)
56:16 (3)
33 (10)
56:16  Marika Teini
4   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
6:21 (9)
16:59 (7)
10:38 (8)
19:15 (6)
2:16 (15)
26:01 (6)
6:46 (9)
32:08 (5)
6:07 (1)
35:22 (5)
3:14 (12)
38:46 (5)
3:24 (13)
41:03 (3)
2:17 (8)
47:23 (2)
6:20 (9)
48:37 (3)
1:14 (21)
50:20 (4)
1:43 (10)
51:07 (4)
47 (8)
53:52 (4)
2:45 (10)
55:49 (4)
1:57 (8)
56:19 (4)
30 (2)
56:19  Inga Dambe
5   Tiia Miettinen
MS Parma
6:12 (7)
17:20 (8)
11:08 (12)
19:43 (7)
2:23 (18)
26:21 (7)
6:38 (6)
32:47 (6)
6:26 (5)
35:59 (6)
3:12 (11)
39:34 (6)
3:35 (21)
41:54 (5)
2:20 (9)
48:15 (5)
6:21 (10)
49:23 (5)
1:08 (15)
51:12 (5)
1:49 (18)
52:06 (5)
54 (30)
54:49 (5)
2:43 (8)
56:53 (5)
2:04 (15)
57:26 (5)
33 (10)
57:26  Tiia Miettinen
6   Ulrika Uotila
Koovee
5:45 (2)
16:14 (3)
10:29 (5)
18:19 (3)
2:05 (10)
24:31 (2)
6:12 (2)
30:46 (1)
6:15 (3)
33:40 (1)
2:54 (3)
36:48 (1)
3:08 (3)
43:24 (6)
6:36 (44)
49:35 (6)
6:11 (5)
50:42 (6)
1:07 (12)
52:28 (6)
1:46 (12)
53:14 (6)
46 (5)
55:59 (6)
2:45 (10)
57:54 (6)
1:55 (5)
58:27 (6)
33 (10)
58:27  Ulrika Uotila
7   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
8:55 (41)
19:46 (24)
10:51 (9)
21:47 (18)
2:01 (7)
28:27 (12)
6:40 (7)
34:48 (9)
6:21 (4)
38:08 (10)
3:20 (16)
41:42 (10)
3:34 (18)
43:52 (7)
2:10 (3)
50:24 (7)
6:32 (15)
51:28 (7)
1:04 (4)
53:15 (7)
1:47 (16)
54:08 (7)
53 (26)
56:54 (7)
2:46 (13)
58:56 (7)
2:02 (14)
59:32 (7)
36 (23)
59:32  Satu Heittola
8   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
6:50 (19)
17:48 (12)
10:58 (10)
21:44 (17)
3:56 (36)
28:37 (13)
6:53 (12)
35:50 (12)
7:13 (18)
39:18 (12)
3:28 (22)
42:43 (12)
3:25 (15)
44:54 (9)
2:11 (4)
51:23 (8)
6:29 (14)
52:33 (8)
1:10 (16)
54:12 (8)
1:39 (8)
54:57 (8)
45 (4)
57:33 (8)
2:36 (1)
59:31 (8)
1:58 (9)
1:00:04 (8)
33 (10)
1:00:04  Sanna Andelin
9   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
6:07 (4)
16:29 (4)
10:22 (4)
21:19 (13)
4:50 (39)
28:05 (10)
6:46 (9)
35:15 (10)
7:10 (17)
38:40 (11)
3:25 (20)
42:05 (11)
3:25 (15)
44:20 (8)
2:15 (7)
51:43 (9)
7:23 (28)
52:45 (9)
1:02 (1)
54:31 (9)
1:46 (12)
55:18 (9)
47 (8)
58:04 (9)
2:46 (13)
1:00:13 (9)
2:09 (19)
1:00:47 (9)
34 (19)
1:00:47  Maija Sianoja
10   Sara Forsström
OK Raseborg
7:34 (31)
19:04 (20)
11:30 (17)
21:30 (15)
2:26 (19)
28:58 (14)
7:28 (18)
36:12 (13)
7:14 (19)
39:32 (13)
3:20 (16)
42:43 (12)
3:11 (5)
46:14 (12)
3:31 (29)
52:22 (11)
6:08 (4)
53:29 (11)
1:07 (12)
55:46 (13)
2:17 (35)
56:33 (13)
47 (8)
59:11 (12)
2:38 (4)
1:01:06 (10)
1:55 (5)
1:01:36 (10)
30 (2)
1:01:36  Sara Forsström
11   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:48 (18)
18:19 (16)
11:31 (18)
22:08 (19)
3:49 (34)
29:17 (16)
7:09 (15)
36:54 (17)
7:37 (23)
40:00 (17)
3:06 (9)
43:37 (16)
3:37 (22)
45:51 (11)
2:14 (6)
52:13 (10)
6:22 (11)
53:38 (13)
1:25 (34)
55:34 (12)
1:56 (26)
56:25 (12)
51 (21)
59:09 (11)
2:44 (9)
1:01:09 (12)
2:00 (12)
1:01:40 (11)
31 (7)
1:01:40  Merja Rantanen
11   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
7:03 (23)
18:11 (15)
11:08 (12)
20:25 (10)
2:14 (14)
27:54 (9)
7:29 (19)
34:23 (8)
6:29 (6)
37:49 (7)
3:26 (21)
41:32 (8)
3:43 (24)
46:27 (14)
4:55 (42)
52:23 (12)
5:56 (1)
53:27 (10)
1:04 (4)
55:16 (11)
1:49 (18)
56:07 (11)
51 (21)
58:53 (10)
2:46 (13)
1:01:07 (11)
2:14 (24)
1:01:40 (11)
33 (10)
1:01:40  Päivi Autio
13   Elli Virta
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:57 (3)
15:44 (1)
9:47 (1)
17:53 (1)
2:09 (11)
24:33 (3)
6:40 (7)
35:32 (11)
10:59 (40)
38:06 (9)
2:34 (1)
41:20 (7)
3:14 (6)
46:14 (12)
4:54 (41)
52:30 (13)
6:16 (7)
53:35 (12)
1:05 (7)
55:04 (10)
1:29 (2)
55:54 (10)
50 (16)
1:00:07 (14)
4:13 (46)
1:02:00 (13)
1:53 (4)
1:02:33 (13)
33 (10)
1:02:33  Elli Virta
14   Mia Taini
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:08 (5)
18:01 (14)
11:53 (21)
19:59 (8)
1:58 (5)
27:19 (8)
7:20 (17)
34:15 (7)
6:56 (15)
37:49 (7)
3:34 (24)
41:32 (8)
3:43 (24)
44:57 (10)
3:25 (28)
52:52 (14)
7:55 (35)
54:05 (14)
1:13 (18)
56:01 (14)
1:56 (26)
56:57 (14)
56 (31)
59:58 (13)
3:01 (27)
1:02:11 (14)
2:13 (23)
1:02:42 (14)
31 (7)
1:02:42  Mia Taini
15   Sari Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:37 (14)
17:37 (10)
11:00 (11)
22:29 (23)
4:52 (40)
29:29 (18)
7:00 (13)
36:13 (15)
6:44 (11)
39:32 (13)
3:19 (15)
42:55 (14)
3:23 (12)
47:36 (19)
4:41 (39)
53:59 (15)
6:23 (12)
55:12 (15)
1:13 (18)
57:12 (16)
2:00 (29)
57:56 (16)
44 (2)
1:00:38 (15)
2:42 (7)
1:02:33 (15)
1:55 (5)
1:03:03 (15)
30 (2)
1:03:03  Sari Nurmela
16   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
6:30 (10)
17:43 (11)
11:13 (14)
20:22 (9)
2:39 (23)
30:59 (24)
10:37 (40)
37:48 (20)
6:49 (13)
41:28 (19)
3:40 (26)
44:49 (20)
3:21 (11)
47:11 (16)
2:22 (11)
54:03 (17)
6:52 (21)
55:19 (17)
1:16 (25)
56:58 (15)
1:39 (8)
57:50 (15)
52 (24)
1:00:40 (16)
2:50 (18)
1:02:40 (16)
2:00 (12)
1:03:14 (16)
34 (19)
1:03:14  Susanna Tervo
17   Paula Iso-Markku
Kalevan Rasti
8:39 (40)
19:54 (25)
11:15 (15)
23:30 (29)
3:36 (32)
30:34 (22)
7:04 (14)
37:54 (21)
7:20 (21)
41:32 (21)
3:38 (25)
44:50 (21)
3:18 (8)
46:48 (15)
1:58 (1)
53:59 (15)
7:11 (24)
55:16 (16)
1:17 (28)
57:28 (17)
2:12 (34)
58:14 (17)
46 (5)
1:01:16 (17)
3:02 (28)
1:03:32 (17)
2:16 (27)
1:04:12 (17)
40 (37)
1:04:12  Paula Iso-Markku
18   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
7:13 (26)
19:20 (22)
12:07 (25)
21:32 (16)
2:12 (13)
29:14 (15)
7:42 (21)
38:56 (25)
9:42 (35)
42:04 (23)
3:08 (10)
45:38 (22)
3:34 (18)
47:43 (20)
2:05 (2)
54:20 (18)
6:37 (16)
55:35 (18)
1:15 (23)
57:30 (18)
1:55 (24)
58:20 (18)
50 (16)
1:01:17 (18)
2:57 (24)
1:03:35 (18)
2:18 (32)
1:04:14 (18)
39 (34)
1:04:14  Saana-Maria Rahko
19   Marjo Niittynen
Koovee
6:39 (16)
17:58 (13)
11:19 (16)
20:59 (12)
3:01 (29)
30:17 (21)
9:18 (33)
36:52 (16)
6:35 (10)
40:49 (18)
3:57 (28)
44:13 (17)
3:24 (13)
48:56 (21)
4:43 (40)
55:15 (19)
6:19 (8)
56:42 (21)
1:27 (35)
58:33 (21)
1:51 (20)
59:19 (21)
46 (5)
1:01:58 (21)
2:39 (5)
1:03:49 (19)
1:51 (2)
1:04:20 (19)
31 (7)
1:04:20  Marjo Niittynen
20   Anni Heikkonen
MS Parma
8:17 (37)
22:05 (35)
13:48 (32)
23:58 (31)
1:53 (3)
31:16 (27)
7:18 (16)
38:13 (22)
6:57 (16)
41:28 (19)
3:15 (13)
44:47 (19)
3:19 (9)
47:32 (17)
2:45 (20)
55:20 (21)
7:48 (32)
56:25 (19)
1:05 (7)
58:12 (19)
1:47 (16)
59:03 (19)
51 (21)
1:01:55 (20)
2:52 (21)
1:04:01 (20)
2:06 (16)
1:04:38 (20)
37 (25)
1:04:38  Anni Heikkonen
21   Marjo Liikanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:08 (24)
19:16 (21)
12:08 (26)
24:30 (33)
5:14 (44)
30:44 (23)
6:14 (3)
36:57 (18)
6:13 (2)
39:53 (16)
2:56 (4)
43:02 (15)
3:09 (4)
49:34 (23)
6:32 (43)
55:41 (22)
6:07 (3)
56:47 (22)
1:06 (9)
58:33 (21)
1:46 (12)
59:23 (22)
50 (16)
1:02:13 (22)
2:50 (18)
1:04:12 (21)
1:59 (11)
1:04:40 (21)
28 (1)
1:04:40  Marjo Liikanen
22   Sonja Kyrölä
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:17 (8)
16:53 (6)
10:36 (7)
21:21 (14)
4:28 (37)
29:24 (17)
8:03 (25)
38:36 (24)
9:12 (30)
41:34 (22)
2:58 (5)
44:33 (18)
2:59 (1)
47:33 (18)
3:00 (22)
55:15 (19)
7:42 (31)
56:28 (20)
1:13 (18)
58:20 (20)
1:52 (22)
59:07 (20)
47 (8)
1:01:53 (19)
2:46 (13)
1:04:12 (21)
2:19 (33)
1:04:51 (22)
39 (34)
1:04:51  Sonja Kyrölä
23   Eveliina Hirvonen
Paimion Rasti
6:38 (15)
18:37 (19)
11:59 (24)
22:13 (21)
3:36 (32)
31:34 (29)
9:21 (34)
38:26 (23)
6:52 (14)
43:23 (24)
4:57 (36)
47:04 (23)
3:41 (23)
49:16 (22)
2:12 (5)
56:42 (23)
7:26 (29)
58:12 (23)
1:30 (37)
1:00:08 (23)
1:56 (26)
1:00:55 (23)
47 (8)
1:03:53 (23)
2:58 (25)
1:06:02 (23)
2:09 (19)
1:06:42 (23)
40 (37)
1:06:42  Eveliina Hirvonen
24   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
6:08 (5)
21:17 (32)
15:09 (35)
22:55 (25)
1:38 (2)
29:47 (19)
6:52 (11)
42:10 (31)
12:23 (45)
45:12 (25)
3:02 (8)
48:13 (24)
3:01 (2)
52:23 (26)
4:10 (36)
58:29 (24)
6:06 (2)
59:33 (24)
1:04 (4)
1:01:10 (24)
1:37 (7)
1:02:06 (24)
56 (31)
1:04:45 (24)
2:39 (5)
1:06:51 (24)
2:06 (16)
1:07:24 (24)
33 (10)
1:07:24  Tuulia Viberg
25   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
7:27 (30)
20:07 (26)
12:40 (28)
22:42 (24)
2:35 (22)
32:47 (33)
10:05 (38)
40:03 (26)
7:16 (20)
45:21 (26)
5:18 (37)
49:25 (26)
4:04 (28)
52:01 (24)
2:36 (18)
59:02 (25)
7:01 (22)
1:00:55 (25)
1:53 (43)
1:02:31 (25)
1:36 (6)
1:03:20 (25)
49 (14)
1:06:11 (25)
2:51 (20)
1:08:20 (25)
2:09 (19)
1:08:53 (25)
33 (10)
1:08:53  Emma Silvennoinen
26   Heli Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
6:32 (11)
18:30 (18)
11:58 (23)
20:32 (11)
2:02 (9)
28:18 (11)
7:46 (23)
36:12 (13)
7:54 (27)
39:35 (15)
3:23 (18)
49:17 (25)
9:42 (44)
52:01 (24)
2:44 (19)
59:42 (26)
7:41 (30)
1:00:56 (26)
1:14 (21)
1:02:42 (26)
1:46 (12)
1:03:31 (26)
49 (14)
1:06:40 (26)
3:09 (35)
1:08:55 (26)
2:15 (26)
1:09:32 (26)
37 (25)
1:09:32  Heli Noponen
27   Emma Juga
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:34 (12)
25:34 (39)
19:00 (43)
27:45 (39)
2:11 (12)
35:56 (35)
8:11 (28)
42:28 (32)
6:32 (8)
46:26 (29)
3:58 (29)
49:45 (27)
3:19 (9)
54:25 (31)
4:40 (38)
1:00:40 (27)
6:15 (6)
1:01:47 (27)
1:07 (12)
1:03:57 (27)
2:10 (31)
1:04:44 (27)
47 (8)
1:07:40 (27)
2:56 (22)
1:09:50 (27)
2:10 (22)
1:10:28 (27)
38 (28)
1:10:28  Emma Juga
28   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
9:10 (42)
21:36 (33)
12:26 (27)
23:37 (30)
2:01 (7)
31:10 (25)
7:33 (20)
40:43 (28)
9:33 (33)
47:38 (33)
6:55 (39)
51:44 (31)
4:06 (30)
54:17 (30)
2:33 (13)
1:00:58 (28)
6:41 (18)
1:02:20 (28)
1:22 (31)
1:04:37 (29)
2:17 (35)
1:05:30 (29)
53 (26)
1:08:30 (29)
3:00 (26)
1:10:38 (28)
2:08 (18)
1:11:15 (28)
37 (25)
1:11:15  Tiina Väre
29   Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:49 (35)
23:13 (37)
15:24 (37)
26:01 (35)
2:48 (27)
33:52 (34)
7:51 (24)
43:07 (35)
9:15 (31)
46:30 (30)
3:23 (18)
50:17 (30)
3:47 (26)
53:12 (27)
2:55 (21)
1:01:05 (29)
7:53 (34)
1:02:21 (29)
1:16 (25)
1:04:31 (28)
2:10 (31)
1:05:21 (28)
50 (16)
1:08:27 (28)
3:06 (31)
1:10:56 (29)
2:29 (41)
1:11:34 (29)
38 (28)
1:11:34  Anna-Sofia Marila
30   Saara Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:58 (21)
21:01 (30)
14:03 (33)
23:22 (28)
2:21 (17)
31:28 (28)
8:06 (27)
42:38 (34)
11:10 (41)
46:11 (28)
3:33 (23)
50:15 (29)
4:04 (28)
53:22 (28)
3:07 (25)
1:01:28 (31)
8:06 (39)
1:02:56 (31)
1:28 (36)
1:04:47 (30)
1:51 (20)
1:05:46 (30)
59 (38)
1:08:54 (30)
3:08 (34)
1:11:14 (30)
2:20 (36)
1:11:50 (30)
36 (23)
1:11:50  Saara Nikkari
31   Riina Rintamäki
SK Uusi
7:02 (22)
20:22 (28)
13:20 (30)
23:14 (27)
2:52 (28)
32:01 (31)
8:47 (30)
41:48 (30)
9:47 (36)
45:51 (27)
4:03 (32)
49:57 (28)
4:06 (30)
54:04 (29)
4:07 (35)
1:01:15 (30)
7:11 (24)
1:02:37 (30)
1:22 (31)
1:04:48 (31)
2:11 (33)
1:05:50 (31)
1:02 (43)
1:09:11 (31)
3:21 (38)
1:11:30 (31)
2:19 (33)
1:12:05 (31)
35 (21)
1:12:05  Riina Rintamäki
32   Outi Sareila
MS Parma
6:36 (13)
18:25 (17)
11:49 (19)
22:14 (22)
3:49 (34)
29:59 (20)
7:45 (22)
37:26 (19)
7:27 (22)
47:06 (32)
9:40 (44)
52:03 (32)
4:57 (39)
54:34 (32)
2:31 (12)
1:03:30 (32)
8:56 (41)
1:04:49 (32)
1:19 (29)
1:06:32 (32)
1:43 (10)
1:07:29 (32)
57 (35)
1:11:22 (32)
3:53 (43)
1:13:55 (32)
2:33 (42)
1:14:41 (32)
46 (45)
1:14:41  Outi Sareila
33   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:28 (39)
20:20 (27)
11:52 (20)
27:16 (37)
6:56 (46)
36:21 (37)
9:05 (32)
44:06 (36)
7:45 (25)
48:59 (35)
4:53 (35)
55:35 (37)
6:36 (42)
58:08 (35)
2:33 (13)
1:05:12 (34)
7:04 (23)
1:06:31 (33)
1:19 (29)
1:08:26 (33)
1:55 (24)
1:09:19 (33)
53 (26)
1:12:15 (33)
2:56 (22)
1:14:31 (33)
2:16 (27)
1:15:04 (33)
33 (10)
1:15:04  Miitu Korhonen
34   Kaisa Lylynperä
Turun Suunnistajat
6:45 (17)
22:01 (34)
15:16 (36)
24:20 (32)
2:19 (16)
32:36 (32)
8:16 (29)
40:14 (27)
7:38 (24)
51:03 (39)
10:49 (45)
55:11 (35)
4:08 (32)
57:46 (33)
2:35 (16)
1:05:02 (33)
7:16 (26)
1:06:34 (34)
1:32 (42)
1:09:17 (34)
2:43 (42)
1:10:09 (34)
52 (24)
1:13:21 (34)
3:12 (37)
1:15:40 (34)
2:19 (33)
1:16:18 (34)
38 (28)
1:16:18  Kaisa Lylynperä
35   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
7:24 (29)
22:12 (36)
14:48 (34)
24:51 (34)
2:39 (23)
36:17 (36)
11:26 (41)
46:32 (38)
10:15 (38)
50:32 (37)
4:00 (31)
54:53 (34)
4:21 (34)
57:58 (34)
3:05 (24)
1:08:39 (36)
10:41 (45)
1:09:45 (35)
1:06 (9)
1:11:37 (35)
1:52 (22)
1:12:34 (35)
57 (35)
1:15:38 (35)
3:04 (29)
1:18:03 (35)
2:25 (38)
1:18:43 (35)
40 (37)
1:18:43  Anni Honkimaa
36   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:37 (32)
19:31 (23)
11:54 (22)
22:11 (20)
2:40 (25)
31:45 (30)
9:34 (35)
42:35 (33)
10:50 (39)
46:53 (31)
4:18 (33)
59:13 (39)
12:20 (46)
1:03:11 (39)
3:58 (33)
1:09:59 (39)
6:48 (20)
1:11:01 (38)
1:02 (1)
1:12:25 (36)
1:24 (1)
1:13:28 (36)
1:03 (44)
1:16:16 (36)
2:48 (17)
1:18:30 (36)
2:14 (24)
1:19:05 (36)
35 (21)
1:19:05  Elina Kilpeläinen
37   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
7:22 (28)
23:17 (38)
15:55 (40)
26:39 (36)
3:22 (30)
36:51 (38)
10:12 (39)
44:41 (37)
7:50 (26)
49:00 (36)
4:19 (34)
53:08 (33)
4:08 (32)
1:00:39 (37)
7:31 (45)
1:08:40 (37)
8:01 (38)
1:10:10 (36)
1:30 (37)
1:12:51 (37)
2:41 (41)
1:13:44 (37)
53 (26)
1:16:50 (37)
3:06 (31)
1:19:06 (37)
2:16 (27)
1:19:45 (37)
39 (34)
1:19:45  Johanna Tiitto
38   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
7:42 (34)
20:37 (29)
12:55 (29)
23:09 (26)
2:32 (20)
31:14 (26)
8:05 (26)
40:43 (28)
9:29 (32)
48:42 (34)
7:59 (41)
58:45 (38)
10:03 (45)
1:02:19 (38)
3:34 (31)
1:09:36 (38)
7:17 (27)
1:11:06 (39)
1:30 (37)
1:13:10 (38)
2:04 (30)
1:14:06 (38)
56 (31)
1:17:16 (38)
3:10 (36)
1:19:33 (38)
2:17 (31)
1:20:11 (38)
38 (28)
1:20:11  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
39   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
8:24 (38)
27:21 (43)
18:57 (42)
29:54 (40)
2:33 (21)
38:58 (39)
9:04 (31)
46:57 (39)
7:59 (28)
50:38 (38)
3:41 (27)
55:27 (36)
4:49 (37)
58:59 (36)
3:32 (30)
1:08:20 (35)
9:21 (42)
1:10:55 (37)
2:35 (45)
1:13:43 (39)
2:48 (43)
1:14:39 (39)
56 (31)
1:18:04 (39)
3:25 (40)
1:20:39 (39)
2:35 (44)
1:21:19 (39)
40 (37)
1:21:19  Elina Grahn
40   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
7:37 (32)
21:06 (31)
13:29 (31)
27:35 (38)
6:29 (45)
39:29 (40)
11:54 (42)
49:08 (40)
9:39 (34)
58:34 (41)
9:26 (43)
1:02:32 (40)
3:58 (27)
1:05:35 (40)
3:03 (23)
1:13:25 (40)
7:50 (33)
1:14:41 (40)
1:16 (25)
1:17:31 (40)
2:50 (45)
1:18:32 (40)
1:01 (41)
1:22:03 (40)
3:31 (41)
1:24:36 (40)
2:33 (42)
1:25:22 (40)
46 (45)
1:25:22  Laura Pajunen
41   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
9:12 (43)
27:17 (42)
18:05 (41)
30:02 (41)
2:45 (26)
43:05 (42)
13:03 (44)
53:02 (43)
9:57 (37)
56:17 (40)
3:15 (13)
1:04:15 (43)
7:58 (43)
1:06:50 (41)
2:35 (16)
1:14:59 (41)
8:09 (40)
1:16:23 (41)
1:24 (33)
1:18:47 (41)
2:24 (39)
1:19:50 (41)
1:03 (44)
1:22:55 (41)
3:05 (30)
1:25:18 (41)
2:23 (37)
1:25:59 (41)
41 (42)
1:25:59  Annukka Hanhijärvi
42   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:14 (27)
26:15 (40)
19:01 (44)
30:45 (42)
4:30 (38)
40:45 (41)
10:00 (37)
52:49 (42)
12:04 (43)
59:10 (42)
6:21 (38)
1:04:01 (41)
4:51 (38)
1:08:11 (43)
4:10 (36)
1:16:08 (42)
7:57 (36)
1:17:38 (42)
1:30 (37)
1:20:10 (42)
2:32 (40)
1:21:10 (42)
1:00 (39)
1:24:45 (42)
3:35 (42)
1:27:12 (42)
2:27 (39)
1:27:54 (42)
42 (43)
1:27:54  Anna Moilanen
43   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
13:07 (46)
28:49 (44)
15:42 (39)
33:41 (45)
4:52 (40)
43:26 (43)
9:45 (36)
51:42 (41)
8:16 (29)
59:38 (43)
7:56 (40)
1:04:08 (42)
4:30 (36)
1:07:48 (42)
3:40 (32)
1:17:15 (43)
9:27 (43)
1:19:45 (43)
2:30 (44)
1:22:06 (43)
2:21 (38)
1:23:03 (43)
57 (35)
1:26:27 (43)
3:24 (39)
1:28:54 (43)
2:27 (39)
1:29:32 (43)
38 (28)
1:29:32  Katariina Tiitto
44   Sara Lax
SK Pohjantähti
10:55 (45)
26:32 (41)
15:37 (38)
31:38 (43)
5:06 (42)
46:58 (45)
15:20 (45)
59:16 (44)
12:18 (44)
1:03:15 (44)
3:59 (30)
1:07:38 (44)
4:23 (35)
1:11:02 (44)
3:24 (27)
1:19:02 (44)
8:00 (37)
1:20:17 (44)
1:15 (23)
1:22:34 (44)
2:17 (35)
1:23:35 (44)
1:01 (41)
1:26:42 (44)
3:07 (33)
1:28:58 (44)
2:16 (27)
1:29:36 (44)
38 (28)
1:29:36  Sara Lax
45   Essi Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
8:15 (36)
29:25 (45)
21:10 (46)
34:34 (46)
5:09 (43)
52:12 (46)
17:38 (46)
1:04:03 (45)
11:51 (42)
1:12:47 (45)
8:44 (42)
1:18:08 (45)
5:21 (40)
1:22:10 (45)
4:02 (34)
1:32:30 (45)
10:20 (44)
1:35:13 (45)
2:43 (46)
1:38:02 (45)
2:49 (44)
1:39:13 (45)
1:11 (46)
1:43:17 (45)
4:04 (45)
1:46:23 (45)
3:06 (45)
1:47:06 (45)
43 (44)
1:47:06  Essi Lotvonen
46   Saara Laamanen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:54 (44)
30:04 (46)
20:10 (45)
33:32 (44)
3:28 (31)
46:25 (44)
12:53 (43)
1:05:30 (46)
19:05 (46)
1:32:38 (46)
27:08 (46)
1:38:24 (46)
5:46 (41)
1:56:47 (46)
18:23 (46)
2:10:23 (46)
13:36 (46)
2:11:53 (46)
1:30 (37)
2:15:19 (46)
3:26 (46)
2:16:19 (46)
1:00 (39)
2:20:12 (46)
3:53 (43)
2:23:25 (46)
3:13 (46)
2:24:05 (46)
40 (37)
2:24:05  Saara Laamanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English