SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H75

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Heikki Rantala
Epilän Esa
1:25 (1)
2:39 (1)
1:14 (1)
3:18 (1)
39 (1)
4:11 (1)
53 (3)
5:34 (1)
1:23 (1)
6:17 (1)
43 (1)
6:47 (1)
30 (1)
7:52 (1)
1:05 (2)
8:21 (1)
29 (1)
8:47 (1)
26 (8)
9:02 (1)
15 (4)
9:02  Heikki Rantala
2   Olavi Kittilä
Saloisten Reipas
1:30 (3)
2:46 (2)
1:16 (2)
3:29 (2)
43 (3)
4:20 (2)
51 (1)
6:42 (3)
2:22 (5)
7:36 (2)
54 (7)
8:39 (2)
1:03 (14)
9:38 (2)
59 (1)
10:12 (2)
34 (7)
10:34 (2)
22 (1)
10:48 (2)
14 (1)
10:48  Olavi Kittilä
3   Seppo Paavola
Epilän Esa
1:45 (8)
3:18 (7)
1:33 (7)
4:08 (6)
50 (8)
5:14 (5)
1:06 (7)
7:38 (4)
2:24 (6)
8:31 (3)
53 (4)
9:14 (3)
43 (10)
10:36 (3)
1:22 (10)
11:10 (3)
34 (7)
11:37 (3)
27 (12)
11:51 (3)
14 (1)
11:51  Seppo Paavola
4   Matti Keskinen
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
2:05 (11)
3:43 (8)
1:38 (9)
4:26 (8)
43 (3)
6:06 (8)
1:40 (11)
8:27 (6)
2:21 (4)
9:22 (5)
55 (8)
10:03 (5)
41 (8)
11:21 (4)
1:18 (9)
11:50 (4)
29 (1)
12:16 (4)
26 (8)
12:31 (4)
15 (4)
12:31  Matti Keskinen
5   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:35 (5)
3:02 (4)
1:27 (3)
3:47 (3)
45 (5)
6:28 (9)
2:41 (14)
8:16 (5)
1:48 (3)
9:16 (4)
1:00 (10)
9:54 (4)
38 (4)
11:23 (5)
1:29 (13)
12:03 (5)
40 (12)
12:27 (5)
24 (4)
12:43 (5)
16 (9)
12:43  Olavi Erkkilä
6   Toivo Ryyppö
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:38 (6)
3:08 (5)
1:30 (4)
3:57 (5)
49 (7)
5:16 (6)
1:19 (10)
8:31 (7)
3:15 (9)
9:24 (6)
53 (4)
10:07 (6)
43 (10)
11:34 (6)
1:27 (12)
12:04 (6)
30 (4)
12:30 (6)
26 (8)
12:46 (6)
16 (9)
12:46  Toivo Ryyppö
7   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
2:41 (14)
4:11 (10)
1:30 (4)
5:26 (11)
1:15 (14)
6:43 (10)
1:17 (9)
9:34 (8)
2:51 (8)
10:27 (7)
53 (4)
11:06 (7)
39 (5)
12:18 (7)
1:12 (6)
12:50 (7)
32 (6)
13:16 (7)
26 (8)
13:33 (7)
17 (12)
13:33  Matti Lainema
8   Antti Hietaharju
Ähtärin Urheilijat
1:25 (1)
2:59 (3)
1:34 (8)
3:53 (4)
54 (9)
4:44 (3)
51 (1)
6:12 (2)
1:28 (2)
11:10 (10)
4:58 (15)
11:43 (9)
33 (2)
12:50 (9)
1:07 (3)
13:19 (8)
29 (1)
13:42 (8)
23 (3)
13:57 (8)
15 (4)
13:57  Antti Hietaharju
9   Mauri Karnaattu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (13)
3:56 (9)
1:39 (10)
4:57 (9)
1:01 (11)
6:03 (7)
1:06 (7)
9:47 (9)
3:44 (10)
10:45 (8)
58 (9)
11:26 (8)
41 (8)
12:42 (8)
1:16 (7)
13:27 (9)
45 (13)
13:51 (9)
24 (4)
14:06 (9)
15 (4)
14:06  Mauri Karnaattu
10   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
1:39 (7)
3:10 (6)
1:31 (6)
4:10 (7)
1:00 (10)
5:05 (4)
55 (4)
10:09 (10)
5:04 (12)
10:58 (9)
49 (2)
11:45 (10)
47 (12)
12:55 (10)
1:10 (4)
13:30 (10)
35 (9)
13:59 (10)
29 (13)
14:16 (10)
17 (12)
14:16  Jorma Kuutti
11   Kari Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
1:33 (4)
4:32 (11)
2:59 (13)
5:17 (10)
45 (5)
7:49 (11)
2:32 (13)
10:34 (11)
2:45 (7)
11:24 (11)
50 (3)
12:04 (11)
40 (7)
13:29 (11)
1:25 (11)
14:05 (11)
36 (11)
14:29 (11)
24 (4)
14:44 (11)
15 (4)
14:44  Kari Kuokkanen
12   Veijo Tahvanainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:10 (15)
8:29 (15)
2:19 (11)
9:09 (13)
40 (2)
10:13 (13)
1:04 (6)
14:36 (12)
4:23 (11)
15:36 (12)
1:00 (10)
16:13 (12)
37 (3)
17:23 (12)
1:10 (4)
17:54 (12)
31 (5)
18:16 (12)
22 (1)
18:32 (12)
16 (9)
18:32  Veijo Tahvanainen
13   Tarmo Salmi
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:05 (11)
5:43 (13)
3:38 (14)
9:38 (15)
3:55 (15)
10:40 (14)
1:02 (5)
19:39 (13)
8:59 (13)
24:06 (14)
4:27 (14)
25:22 (14)
1:16 (15)
26:39 (13)
1:17 (8)
27:26 (13)
47 (14)
27:51 (13)
25 (7)
28:05 (13)
14 (1)
28:05  Tarmo Salmi
14   Rauno Hakala
Epilän Esa
2:00 (10)
4:42 (12)
2:42 (12)
5:49 (12)
1:07 (13)
9:01 (12)
3:12 (15)
23:40 (15)
14:39 (15)
25:30 (15)
1:50 (13)
26:09 (15)
39 (5)
29:23 (14)
3:14 (14)
30:50 (14)
1:27 (15)
31:27 (14)
37 (15)
31:50 (14)
23 (14)
31:50  Rauno Hakala
15   Heino Avikainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:57 (9)
8:16 (14)
6:19 (15)
9:21 (14)
1:05 (12)
11:26 (15)
2:05 (12)
22:48 (14)
11:22 (14)
23:50 (13)
1:02 (12)
24:38 (13)
48 (13)
32:48 (15)
8:10 (15)
33:23 (15)
35 (9)
33:58 (15)
35 (14)
34:23 (15)
25 (15)
34:23  Heino Avikainen
   Alpo Nisula
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:47
3:24
1:37
4:12
48
5:13
1:01
7:04
1:51
-
-
9:12
-
10:28
1:16
-
-
11:20
-
11:40
20
DQ  Alpo Nisula
   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
2:04
3:35
1:31
4:35
1:00
5:46
1:11
7:53
2:07
15:25
7:32
16:05
40
17:54
1:49
18:41
47
19:10
29
19:28
18
DQ  Onni Rosenqvist
   Kosti Salmela
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
1:21
2:40
1:19
3:29
49
-
-
4:58
-
5:48
50
6:24
36
7:32
1:08
8:04
32
8:22
18
8:35
13
DQ  Kosti Salmela
   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
1:31
5:57
4:26
6:51
54
8:32
1:41
10:28
1:56
12:20
1:52
12:54
34
14:05
1:11
14:38
33
15:05
27
15:18
13
DQ  Teuvo Valtonen
   Tapani Laine
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:13
4:41
1:28
5:43
1:02
6:53
1:10
8:59
2:06
16:30
7:31
17:10
40
19:03
1:53
19:46
43
20:16
30
20:36
20
DQ  Tapani Laine
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English