SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,9 km
Finish
2,7 km
 
1.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:09:00   13:34 (1)  14:42  
2.   Pekka Noponen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:54:00   14:20 (2)  15:36  
3.   Petri Kotro Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:52:00   14:24 (3)  15:41  
4.   Pekka Vuorinen OK Orient  FIN  15:08:00   14:43 (4)  16:07  
5.   Jarmo Tonder Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:51:00   14:47 (5)  16:10  
6.   Jari Immonen Nastolan Terä  FIN  14:56:00   15:08 (6)  16:22  
7.   Pekka Kiljunen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  15:06:00   15:08 (6)  16:33  
8.   Kimmo Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:07:00   15:24 (8)  16:52  
9.   Kari Lehto Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:04:00   15:31 (9)  16:53  
10.   Timo Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  14:58:00   15:51 (11)  17:12  
11.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  14:55:00   15:52 (13)  17:20  
12.   Juha-Pekka Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:01:00   15:49 (10)  17:24  
13.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:50:00   16:02 (14)  17:27  
14.   Tapio Järvensivu Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:53:00   15:51 (11)  17:28  
15.   Pertti Syrjälä Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  15:05:00   16:16 (15)  17:42  
16.   Kari Jalava Vakka-Rasti  FIN  14:46:00   16:21 (16)  17:52  
17.   Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:49:00   16:51 (19)  18:15  
18.   Kalevi Mäkipää Hiisirasti  FIN  14:57:00   16:47 (18)  18:16  
19.   Jukka Lehtinen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  14:45:00   16:40 (17)  18:20  
20.   Mikael Bäck IF Femman  FIN  14:40:00   17:03 (20)  18:34  
21.   Geza Molnar Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:47:00   17:09 (21)  18:41  
22.   Leo Pyymäki Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:02:00   17:15 (22)  18:44  
23.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  15:00:00   17:23 (23)  18:49  
24.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:48:00   17:48 (25)  19:11  
25.   Anssi Raitanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:41:00      19:17  
26.   Vesa Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  14:59:00   17:43 (24)  19:20  
27.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:43:00   17:57 (26)  19:27  
28.   Ali Mättölä Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:42:00   18:01 (27)  19:37  
29.   Heikki Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:44:00   21:18 (28)  22:51  
   Jyrki Kiviniitty Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:03:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English