SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H45K1 - 15 A-finaaliin

Starting list

1912Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFIN10:41:00   123411
1913Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:42:00   110533
1914Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN10:43:00   166348
1915Kari JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:44:00   410787
1916Petri HautaniemiLappeen RientoFIN10:45:00   57806
1917Peter JohanssonIF BraheFIN10:46:00   186734
1918Jukka PöyryNaviFIN10:47:00   146015
1919Jarmo KoskelaOK77FIN10:48:00   208040
1920Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN10:49:00   197567
1921Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN10:50:00   205596
1922Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:51:00   75497
1923Kimmo ViertolaKooveeFIN10:52:00   128266
1924Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN10:53:00   177715
1925Petri LaaksonenSwedenFIN10:54:00   402727
1926Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN10:55:00   199797
1927Mika AholaNaviFIN10:56:00   137711
1928Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN10:57:00   152844
1929Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN10:58:00   91751
1930Marco HalénEspoon SuuntaFIN10:59:00   186510
1931Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:00:00   84591
1932Sören StrandvallIF MinkenFIN11:01:00   177767
1933af Anders HällströmOK77FIN11:02:00   52338
1934Visa SippuInkeroisten TerhoFIN11:03:00   188572
1935Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN11:04:00   59388
1936Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN11:05:00   172776
1937Marko NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:06:00   117092
1938Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN11:07:00   184734
1939Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:08:00   410708
1940Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:09:00   411706
1941Juha SimiläSK VuoksiFIN11:10:00   56620
1942Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:11:00   185149
1943Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN11:12:00   145650
1944Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:13:00   153749
1945Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN11:14:00   58197
1946Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN11:15:00   43641
1947Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN11:16:00   203256
1948Timo KoskiKooveeFIN11:17:00   126336
1949Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN11:18:00   88026
1950Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN11:19:00   413256
1951Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:20:00   177366
1952Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN11:21:00   190025
1953Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:22:00   52762
1954Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN11:23:00   152928
1955Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN11:24:00   183394
1956Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:25:00   185025
1957Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFIN11:26:00   194090
1958Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN11:27:00   191876
1959Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   94991
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English