SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H45B

Starting list

1982Lasse WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN15:10:00   189979
1944Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:11:00   153749
1983Tommy SelinEspoon AkillesFIN15:12:00   186660
1952Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN15:13:00   190025
1981Jouni MutkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:14:00   82676
1912Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFIN15:15:00   123411
2000Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:16:00   410979
1955Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN15:17:00   183394
1976Ari PaloTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:18:00   181506
1918Jukka PöyryNaviFIN15:19:00   146015
1996Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:20:00   183850
1933af Anders HällströmOK77FIN15:21:00   52338
1989Teppo SalmiaTarpian SuuntaFIN15:22:00   195972
1929Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN15:23:00   91751
1970Hannu VentomäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:24:00   170171
1920Kari RauhamaaKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN15:25:00   197567
1990Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:26:00   179586
1949Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN15:27:00   88026
1961Tapio JaatinenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:28:00   411401
1922Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:29:00   75497
1985Heikki TanhuaPäijät-RastiFIN15:30:00   46782
1934Visa SippuInkeroisten TerhoFIN15:31:00   188572
1962Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:32:00   83952
1923Kimmo ViertolaKooveeFIN15:33:00   128266
1967Marko OrellTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:34:00   201855
1945Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN15:35:00   58197
1993Petri HirvonenEpilän EsaFIN15:36:00   88380
1936Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN15:37:00   172776
1973Martti KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN15:38:00   54596
1951Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:39:00   177366
1964Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:40:00   483249
1928Teppo ValtonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN15:41:00   152844
2002Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN15:42:00   70828
1916Petri HautaniemiLappeen RientoFIN15:43:00   57806
2001Sami MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:44:00   199089
1942Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:45:00   185149
1966Pekka TorvinenSiilin RastiFIN15:46:00   46978
1926Petteri NiskanenRasti-HyryFIN15:47:00   199797
1984Pasi TurunenRastivarsatFIN15:48:00   401084
1932Sören StrandvallIF MinkenFIN15:49:00   177767
1980Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN15:50:00   153355
1939Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:51:00   410708
1992Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:52:00   49860
1938Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN15:53:00   184734
1986Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN15:54:00   50239
1931Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:55:00   84591
2007Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:56:00   93406
1914Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN15:57:00   166348
1968Mika LoukkalahtiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:58:00   42335
1930Marco HalénEspoon SuuntaFIN15:59:00   186510
1963Mika EloKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:00:00   190497
1935Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN16:01:00   59388
2005Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:02:00   169245
1924Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN16:03:00   177715
1972Mika RautioAnttolan UrheilijatFIN16:04:00   99625
1917Peter JohanssonIF BraheFIN16:05:00   186734
1994Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN16:06:00   402662
1957Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFIN16:07:00   194090
1998Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN16:08:00   195983
1954Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN16:09:00   152928
2003Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN16:10:00   173739
1921Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN16:11:00   205596
1975Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:12:00   43522
1943Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN16:13:00   145650
1987Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:14:00   190715
1940Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:15:00   411706
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English