SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H40K2 - 15 A-FINAALIIN

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Juha Skinnari
Pihkaniskat
1:32 (9)
1:46 (5)
14 (1)
2:54 (2)
1:08 (4)
3:32 (2)
38 (3)
3:51 (2)
19 (2)
4:38 (2)
47 (7)
6:22 (2)
1:44 (3)
6:57 (2)
35 (4)
7:29 (3)
32 (2)
7:45 (3)
16 (1)
8:25 (2)
40 (3)
8:43 (2)
18 (1)
8:53 (2)
10 (1)
9:25 (1)
32 (1)
9:52 (2)
27 (2)
10:03 (1)
11 (1)
10:03  Juha Skinnari
1   Marko Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:25 (2)
1:43 (3)
18 (25)
2:45 (1)
1:02 (1)
3:24 (1)
39 (4)
3:43 (1)
19 (2)
4:26 (1)
43 (1)
6:09 (1)
1:43 (1)
6:43 (1)
34 (1)
7:15 (1)
32 (2)
7:33 (1)
18 (2)
8:08 (1)
35 (1)
8:31 (1)
23 (31)
8:47 (1)
16 (35)
9:25 (1)
38 (20)
9:51 (1)
26 (1)
10:03 (1)
12 (3)
10:03  Marko Väisänen
3   Petri Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:30 (7)
1:48 (9)
18 (25)
2:54 (2)
1:06 (2)
3:33 (3)
39 (4)
3:54 (4)
21 (10)
4:38 (2)
44 (2)
6:23 (3)
1:45 (5)
6:57 (2)
34 (1)
7:26 (2)
29 (1)
7:44 (2)
18 (2)
8:25 (2)
41 (6)
8:44 (3)
19 (5)
8:54 (3)
10 (1)
9:28 (3)
34 (3)
9:58 (3)
30 (14)
10:12 (3)
14 (26)
10:12  Petri Noponen
4   Lasse Torpo
Rasti-Lukko
1:22 (1)
1:36 (1)
14 (1)
2:55 (5)
1:19 (24)
3:39 (5)
44 (16)
4:01 (6)
22 (14)
4:46 (5)
45 (4)
6:29 (5)
1:43 (1)
7:04 (5)
35 (4)
7:36 (4)
32 (2)
7:57 (5)
21 (20)
8:37 (4)
40 (3)
8:55 (4)
18 (1)
9:06 (4)
11 (10)
9:43 (5)
37 (19)
10:13 (4)
30 (14)
10:25 (4)
12 (3)
10:25  Lasse Torpo
5   Teemu Karjalainen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:29 (5)
1:47 (7)
18 (25)
2:54 (2)
1:07 (3)
3:33 (3)
39 (4)
3:53 (3)
20 (6)
4:42 (4)
49 (9)
6:26 (4)
1:44 (3)
7:01 (4)
35 (4)
7:36 (4)
35 (19)
7:54 (4)
18 (2)
8:38 (5)
44 (22)
8:56 (5)
18 (1)
9:07 (5)
11 (10)
9:41 (4)
34 (3)
10:14 (5)
33 (30)
10:28 (5)
14 (26)
10:28  Teemu Karjalainen
6   Petteri Lauronen
Lynx
1:33 (11)
1:48 (9)
15 (3)
3:00 (7)
1:12 (7)
3:46 (10)
46 (21)
4:08 (10)
22 (14)
4:55 (7)
47 (7)
6:40 (6)
1:45 (5)
7:15 (6)
35 (4)
7:49 (6)
34 (14)
8:07 (6)
18 (2)
8:48 (6)
41 (6)
9:07 (6)
19 (5)
9:18 (6)
11 (10)
9:51 (6)
33 (2)
10:20 (6)
29 (8)
10:33 (6)
13 (14)
10:33  Petteri Lauronen
7   Jarkko Ryyppö
Rastivarsat
1:33 (11)
1:50 (12)
17 (18)
3:04 (12)
1:14 (11)
3:41 (7)
37 (1)
4:04 (7)
23 (21)
4:56 (8)
52 (19)
6:42 (7)
1:46 (8)
7:18 (7)
36 (8)
7:51 (7)
33 (10)
8:10 (7)
19 (9)
8:52 (7)
42 (11)
9:12 (7)
20 (14)
9:23 (7)
11 (10)
9:58 (7)
35 (5)
10:27 (7)
29 (8)
10:40 (7)
13 (14)
10:40  Jarkko Ryyppö
8   Heikki Kettunen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:29 (5)
1:46 (5)
17 (18)
3:00 (7)
1:14 (11)
3:55 (18)
55 (32)
4:18 (20)
23 (21)
5:02 (14)
44 (2)
6:50 (9)
1:48 (9)
7:26 (9)
36 (8)
7:58 (9)
32 (2)
8:16 (9)
18 (2)
8:57 (9)
41 (6)
9:16 (8)
19 (5)
9:26 (8)
10 (1)
10:01 (8)
35 (5)
10:30 (8)
29 (8)
10:42 (8)
12 (3)
10:42  Heikki Kettunen
9   Jarno Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:26 (3)
1:42 (2)
16 (8)
3:02 (10)
1:20 (27)
3:48 (11)
46 (21)
4:08 (10)
20 (6)
5:00 (11)
52 (19)
6:54 (12)
1:54 (14)
7:34 (12)
40 (18)
8:08 (10)
34 (14)
8:27 (10)
19 (9)
9:05 (10)
38 (2)
9:23 (10)
18 (1)
9:33 (10)
10 (1)
10:08 (10)
35 (5)
10:36 (9)
28 (3)
10:49 (9)
13 (14)
10:49  Jarno Kiintola
10   Mika Laitamäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:28 (4)
1:43 (3)
15 (3)
2:55 (5)
1:12 (7)
3:40 (6)
45 (19)
3:59 (5)
19 (2)
4:48 (6)
49 (9)
6:42 (7)
1:54 (14)
7:19 (8)
37 (10)
7:51 (7)
32 (2)
8:10 (7)
19 (9)
8:54 (8)
44 (22)
9:17 (9)
23 (31)
9:29 (9)
12 (22)
10:04 (9)
35 (5)
10:36 (9)
32 (26)
10:50 (10)
14 (26)
10:50  Mika Laitamäki
11   Juha-Matti Suominen
Laitilan Jyske
1:34 (14)
1:50 (12)
16 (8)
3:12 (20)
1:22 (29)
3:49 (12)
37 (1)
4:10 (12)
21 (10)
5:01 (12)
51 (13)
6:58 (14)
1:57 (20)
7:36 (13)
38 (14)
8:09 (11)
33 (10)
8:29 (11)
20 (16)
9:11 (11)
42 (11)
9:31 (11)
20 (14)
9:41 (11)
10 (1)
10:17 (11)
36 (15)
10:47 (11)
30 (14)
10:59 (11)
12 (3)
10:59  Juha-Matti Suominen
12   Janne Konttila
Koovee
1:32 (9)
1:48 (9)
16 (8)
3:01 (9)
1:13 (10)
3:45 (9)
44 (16)
4:06 (8)
21 (10)
4:59 (10)
53 (21)
6:52 (11)
1:53 (12)
7:32 (10)
40 (18)
8:10 (12)
38 (29)
8:29 (11)
19 (9)
9:12 (12)
43 (16)
9:33 (13)
21 (23)
9:45 (13)
12 (22)
10:20 (13)
35 (5)
10:48 (12)
28 (3)
11:00 (12)
12 (3)
11:00  Janne Konttila
13   Tero Kuosmanen
Rasti-Hyry
1:42 (22)
2:01 (25)
19 (32)
3:10 (17)
1:09 (5)
3:55 (18)
45 (19)
4:15 (16)
20 (6)
5:08 (19)
53 (21)
6:59 (15)
1:51 (11)
7:39 (15)
40 (18)
8:11 (13)
32 (2)
8:32 (13)
21 (20)
9:12 (12)
40 (3)
9:32 (12)
20 (14)
9:43 (12)
11 (10)
10:18 (12)
35 (5)
10:50 (13)
32 (26)
11:02 (13)
12 (3)
11:02  Tero Kuosmanen
14   Arttu Koskinen
Hauhon Sisu
1:37 (18)
1:53 (18)
16 (8)
3:04 (12)
1:11 (6)
3:44 (8)
40 (8)
4:06 (8)
22 (14)
4:57 (9)
51 (13)
6:54 (12)
1:57 (20)
7:36 (13)
42 (27)
8:11 (13)
35 (19)
8:34 (14)
23 (28)
9:17 (14)
43 (16)
9:39 (14)
22 (25)
9:49 (14)
10 (1)
10:24 (14)
35 (5)
10:55 (14)
31 (22)
11:07 (14)
12 (3)
11:07  Arttu Koskinen
15   Janne Määttä
Rasti-Hyry
1:36 (16)
1:51 (15)
15 (3)
3:13 (21)
1:22 (29)
3:57 (21)
44 (16)
4:17 (17)
20 (6)
5:07 (16)
50 (12)
7:01 (16)
1:54 (14)
7:39 (15)
38 (14)
8:15 (16)
36 (22)
8:36 (15)
21 (20)
9:19 (15)
43 (16)
9:39 (14)
20 (14)
9:51 (15)
12 (22)
10:26 (15)
35 (5)
10:55 (14)
29 (8)
11:09 (15)
14 (26)
11:09  Janne Määttä
16   Mika Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:43 (24)
1:59 (24)
16 (8)
3:13 (21)
1:14 (11)
3:56 (20)
43 (13)
4:18 (20)
22 (14)
5:07 (16)
49 (9)
7:12 (21)
2:05 (28)
7:52 (20)
40 (18)
8:25 (20)
33 (10)
8:47 (19)
22 (25)
9:30 (19)
43 (16)
9:50 (18)
20 (14)
10:01 (18)
11 (10)
10:36 (16)
35 (5)
11:06 (16)
30 (14)
11:19 (16)
13 (14)
11:19  Mika Tonder
17   Tero Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
1:38 (19)
1:55 (19)
17 (18)
3:10 (17)
1:15 (15)
4:01 (25)
51 (31)
4:24 (25)
23 (21)
5:17 (24)
53 (21)
7:10 (20)
1:53 (12)
7:47 (18)
37 (10)
8:21 (18)
34 (14)
8:41 (17)
20 (16)
9:25 (16)
44 (22)
9:45 (16)
20 (14)
9:57 (16)
12 (22)
10:36 (16)
39 (22)
11:07 (17)
31 (22)
11:21 (17)
14 (26)
11:21  Tero Salonen
18   Terho Lahtinen
Espoon Suunta
1:38 (19)
1:56 (20)
18 (25)
3:11 (19)
1:15 (15)
4:00 (24)
49 (28)
4:22 (24)
22 (14)
5:08 (19)
46 (6)
7:12 (21)
2:04 (27)
8:00 (25)
48 (34)
8:32 (22)
32 (2)
8:50 (21)
18 (2)
9:31 (20)
41 (6)
9:50 (18)
19 (5)
10:01 (18)
11 (10)
10:40 (18)
39 (22)
11:10 (18)
30 (14)
11:23 (18)
13 (14)
11:23  Terho Lahtinen
19   Kimmo Kaario
Vaajakosken Terä
1:34 (14)
1:52 (16)
18 (25)
3:09 (15)
1:17 (21)
3:49 (12)
40 (8)
4:10 (12)
21 (10)
5:01 (12)
51 (13)
6:51 (10)
1:50 (10)
7:33 (11)
42 (27)
8:12 (15)
39 (31)
8:51 (22)
39 (35)
9:34 (21)
43 (16)
9:53 (21)
19 (5)
10:04 (20)
11 (10)
10:45 (21)
41 (30)
11:13 (19)
28 (3)
11:25 (19)
12 (3)
11:25  Kimmo Kaario
20   Mikko Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:33 (11)
1:50 (12)
17 (18)
3:09 (15)
1:19 (24)
3:52 (15)
43 (13)
4:14 (15)
22 (14)
5:07 (16)
53 (21)
7:08 (18)
2:01 (23)
7:55 (21)
47 (32)
8:27 (21)
32 (2)
8:46 (18)
19 (9)
9:28 (18)
42 (11)
9:48 (17)
20 (14)
9:59 (17)
11 (10)
10:41 (19)
42 (33)
11:13 (19)
32 (26)
11:27 (20)
14 (26)
11:27  Mikko Karppinen
21   Jyrki Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
1:43 (24)
1:58 (22)
15 (3)
3:18 (25)
1:20 (27)
4:05 (26)
47 (23)
4:24 (25)
19 (2)
5:19 (25)
55 (28)
7:21 (25)
2:02 (24)
7:58 (24)
37 (10)
8:34 (24)
36 (22)
8:53 (23)
19 (9)
9:35 (22)
42 (11)
9:54 (22)
19 (5)
10:04 (20)
10 (1)
10:45 (21)
41 (30)
11:18 (21)
33 (30)
11:31 (21)
13 (14)
11:31  Jyrki Haikonen
22   Tomi Savolainen
Rastiketut
1:36 (16)
1:52 (16)
16 (8)
3:07 (14)
1:15 (15)
3:54 (16)
47 (23)
4:17 (17)
23 (21)
5:08 (19)
51 (13)
7:04 (17)
1:56 (19)
7:43 (17)
39 (17)
8:20 (17)
37 (26)
8:39 (16)
19 (9)
9:26 (17)
47 (29)
9:52 (20)
26 (34)
10:05 (22)
13 (31)
10:44 (20)
39 (22)
11:20 (22)
36 (34)
11:35 (22)
15 (35)
11:35  Tomi Savolainen
23   Pekka Myllykoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:39 (21)
1:56 (20)
17 (18)
3:13 (21)
1:17 (21)
3:54 (16)
41 (11)
4:17 (17)
23 (21)
5:10 (22)
53 (21)
7:16 (23)
2:06 (29)
7:57 (23)
41 (25)
8:33 (23)
36 (22)
8:53 (23)
20 (16)
9:37 (23)
44 (22)
9:59 (23)
22 (25)
10:11 (23)
12 (22)
10:51 (23)
40 (28)
11:22 (23)
31 (22)
11:36 (23)
14 (26)
11:36  Pekka Myllykoski
24   Jarno Riikonen
Kangasala SK
2:26 (34)
2:42 (34)
16 (8)
3:56 (34)
1:14 (11)
4:57 (34)
1:01 (33)
5:15 (34)
18 (1)
6:00 (34)
45 (4)
7:45 (28)
1:45 (5)
8:19 (27)
34 (1)
8:52 (26)
33 (10)
9:10 (26)
18 (2)
9:51 (25)
41 (6)
10:11 (25)
20 (14)
10:21 (25)
10 (1)
10:57 (25)
36 (15)
11:25 (24)
28 (3)
11:38 (24)
13 (14)
11:38  Jarno Riikonen
24   Mika Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:46 (28)
2:02 (26)
16 (8)
3:18 (25)
1:16 (19)
3:58 (22)
40 (8)
4:21 (22)
23 (21)
5:19 (25)
58 (30)
7:18 (24)
1:59 (22)
7:55 (21)
37 (10)
8:35 (25)
40 (33)
9:03 (25)
28 (32)
9:47 (24)
44 (22)
10:07 (24)
20 (14)
10:19 (24)
12 (22)
10:55 (24)
36 (15)
11:25 (24)
30 (14)
11:38 (24)
13 (14)
11:38  Mika Näpänkangas
26   Tommi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
1:30 (7)
1:47 (7)
17 (18)
3:02 (10)
1:15 (15)
3:49 (12)
47 (23)
4:12 (14)
23 (21)
5:03 (15)
51 (13)
7:38 (26)
2:35 (35)
8:23 (28)
45 (31)
8:57 (28)
34 (14)
9:17 (27)
20 (16)
10:02 (27)
45 (28)
10:21 (26)
19 (5)
10:32 (26)
11 (10)
11:07 (26)
35 (5)
11:36 (26)
29 (8)
11:47 (26)
11 (1)
11:47  Tommi Maasilta
27   Jan Torrkulla
IF Femman
1:42 (22)
1:58 (22)
16 (8)
3:17 (24)
1:19 (24)
3:58 (22)
41 (11)
4:21 (22)
23 (21)
5:14 (23)
53 (21)
7:08 (18)
1:54 (14)
7:49 (19)
41 (25)
8:23 (19)
34 (14)
8:49 (20)
26 (31)
10:04 (28)
1:15 (35)
10:23 (27)
19 (5)
10:34 (27)
11 (10)
11:10 (27)
36 (15)
11:40 (27)
30 (14)
11:54 (27)
14 (26)
11:54  Jan Torrkulla
28   Jari Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
2:07 (33)
2:37 (33)
30 (35)
3:53 (33)
1:16 (19)
4:32 (31)
39 (4)
4:55 (32)
23 (21)
5:51 (31)
56 (29)
7:46 (29)
1:55 (18)
8:26 (29)
40 (18)
9:01 (29)
35 (19)
9:22 (29)
21 (20)
10:04 (28)
42 (11)
10:23 (27)
19 (5)
10:35 (28)
12 (22)
11:14 (28)
39 (22)
11:44 (28)
30 (14)
11:56 (28)
12 (3)
11:56  Jari Kleemola
29   Petri Hämäläinen
Pihkaniskat
1:52 (30)
2:08 (29)
16 (8)
3:33 (30)
1:25 (32)
4:16 (28)
43 (13)
4:40 (28)
24 (31)
5:41 (28)
1:01 (32)
7:49 (30)
2:08 (32)
8:29 (30)
40 (18)
9:06 (30)
37 (26)
9:28 (30)
22 (25)
10:15 (30)
47 (29)
10:37 (29)
22 (25)
10:50 (29)
13 (31)
11:28 (29)
38 (20)
11:57 (29)
29 (8)
12:09 (29)
12 (3)
12:09  Petri Hämäläinen
30   Pasi Nurmi
Rastiketut
2:06 (32)
2:23 (32)
17 (18)
3:47 (32)
1:24 (31)
4:36 (33)
49 (28)
4:59 (33)
23 (21)
5:50 (30)
51 (13)
7:53 (31)
2:03 (26)
8:35 (31)
42 (27)
9:11 (31)
36 (22)
9:34 (31)
23 (28)
10:18 (31)
44 (22)
10:39 (30)
21 (23)
10:50 (29)
11 (10)
11:33 (30)
43 (35)
12:01 (30)
28 (3)
12:13 (30)
12 (3)
12:13  Pasi Nurmi
31   Antti Turkki
Olavin Rasti
1:44 (26)
2:04 (28)
20 (33)
3:22 (28)
1:18 (23)
4:09 (27)
47 (23)
4:34 (27)
25 (32)
5:32 (27)
58 (30)
7:38 (26)
2:06 (29)
8:16 (26)
38 (14)
8:54 (27)
38 (29)
9:18 (28)
24 (30)
10:01 (26)
43 (16)
10:53 (31)
52 (35)
11:03 (31)
10 (1)
11:42 (31)
39 (22)
12:13 (31)
31 (22)
12:26 (31)
13 (14)
12:26  Antti Turkki
32   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:44 (26)
2:02 (26)
18 (25)
3:29 (29)
1:27 (33)
4:18 (29)
49 (28)
4:43 (29)
25 (32)
5:53 (32)
1:10 (34)
8:00 (33)
2:07 (31)
8:53 (33)
53 (35)
9:32 (33)
39 (31)
9:53 (32)
21 (20)
10:40 (32)
47 (29)
11:02 (32)
22 (25)
11:14 (32)
12 (22)
11:55 (32)
41 (30)
12:29 (32)
34 (32)
12:42 (32)
13 (14)
12:42  Arttu Laine
33   Tarmo Kokko
Tarpian Suunta
1:50 (29)
2:08 (29)
18 (25)
3:38 (31)
1:30 (34)
4:25 (30)
47 (23)
4:54 (30)
29 (35)
5:57 (33)
1:03 (33)
7:59 (32)
2:02 (24)
8:43 (32)
44 (30)
9:23 (32)
40 (33)
9:53 (32)
30 (33)
10:42 (33)
49 (33)
11:04 (33)
22 (25)
11:16 (33)
12 (22)
11:55 (32)
39 (22)
12:35 (33)
40 (35)
12:48 (33)
13 (14)
12:48  Tarmo Kokko
33   Tomi Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
1:53 (31)
2:08 (29)
15 (3)
3:20 (27)
1:12 (7)
4:32 (31)
1:12 (34)
4:54 (30)
22 (14)
5:48 (29)
54 (27)
8:18 (34)
2:30 (34)
8:58 (34)
40 (18)
9:35 (34)
37 (26)
9:57 (34)
22 (25)
10:44 (34)
47 (29)
11:06 (34)
22 (25)
11:21 (34)
15 (33)
12:01 (34)
40 (28)
12:35 (33)
34 (32)
12:48 (33)
13 (14)
12:48  Tomi Hankaniemi
35   Jukka Vainionpää
Rasti-Jussit
3:11 (35)
3:33 (35)
22 (34)
5:05 (35)
1:32 (35)
6:44 (35)
1:39 (35)
7:11 (35)
27 (34)
8:36 (35)
1:25 (35)
10:52 (35)
2:16 (33)
11:39 (35)
47 (32)
12:26 (35)
47 (35)
12:59 (35)
33 (34)
13:51 (35)
52 (34)
14:15 (35)
24 (33)
14:30 (35)
15 (33)
15:12 (35)
42 (33)
15:44 (35)
32 (26)
15:58 (35)
14 (26)
15:58  Jukka Vainionpää
   Tero Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
-
4:42
-
5:45
1:03
-
-
-
-
7:21
-
9:13
1:52
11:05
1:52
-
-
10:05
-
-
-
-
-
11:27
-
-
-
12:18
-
12:32
14
DQ  Tero Uusitalo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English