SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H40B

Starting list

1886Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:30:00   71007
1840Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN13:31:00   89358
1881Jani LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN13:32:00   143322
1845Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN13:33:00   54032
1906Petri KajarinneKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:34:00   124194
1844Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:35:00   182959
1891Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN13:36:00   207130
1839Teijo MarttinenNaviFIN13:37:00   95176
1874Jukka VainionpääRasti-JussitFIN13:38:00   183531
1847Juha MeronenOC PuistoFIN13:39:00   409720
1887Tomi HankaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN13:40:00   194182
1851Miikka KairaKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:41:00   49979
1884Tarmo KokkoTarpian SuuntaFIN13:42:00   130376
1849Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:43:00   120195
1885Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:44:00   117175
1842Mika IlomäkiKooveeFIN13:45:00   147973
1873Antti TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN13:46:00   159832
1846Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN13:47:00   176990
1888Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN13:48:00   90897
1856Ari HiiriHauhon SisuFIN13:49:00   45598
1895Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskatFIN13:50:00   197413
1859Ari VarisRasti E4FIN13:51:00   159488
1889Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN13:52:00   153001
1854Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:53:00   90788
1879Jan TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN13:54:00   208410
1861Jari JonkkaRastikarhutFIN13:55:00   410634
1908Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN13:56:00   177035
1848Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN13:57:00   54116
1900Jarno RiikonenKangasala SKFIN13:58:00   46709
1838Terho TaarnaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:59:00   154125
1892Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:00:00   172059
1860Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN14:01:00   47971
1902Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:02:00   47554
1865Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:03:00   47861
1894Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN14:04:00   177855
1834Mark RothOC PuistoFIN14:05:00   78015
1898Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN14:06:00   59444
1835Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN14:07:00   207286
1877Mikko KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:08:00   413102
1850Tõnu IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN14:09:00   411710
1911Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN14:10:00   190340
1837Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:11:00   154750
1880Terho LahtinenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:12:00   166234
1858Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN14:13:00   200055
1905Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN14:14:00   410695
1857Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN14:15:00   51632
1896Mika TonderSK VuoksiFIN14:16:00   47061
1841Sami KääriäinenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:17:00   184920
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English