SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H21K4 - 13 A-FINAALIIN

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-Finish Result  
1   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:22 (19)
2:11 (7)
49 (1)
2:32 (5)
21 (4)
3:43 (5)
1:11 (3)
3:56 (5)
13 (4)
4:23 (5)
27 (12)
4:47 (5)
24 (1)
5:02 (4)
15 (8)
5:23 (4)
21 (5)
6:03 (3)
40 (1)
7:24 (3)
1:21 (3)
8:02 (3)
38 (6)
8:24 (2)
22 (9)
8:55 (1)
31 (1)
9:39 (1)
44 (2)
9:48 (1)
9 (2)
10:16 (1)
28 (5)
10:39 (1)
23 (10)
10:50 (1)
11 (10)
10:50  Vili Niemi
2   Jan Prochazka (U)
Kalevan Rasti
1:16 (2)
2:08 (2)
52 (6)
2:27 (2)
19 (1)
3:36 (1)
1:09 (1)
3:49 (2)
13 (4)
4:14 (2)
25 (3)
4:39 (2)
25 (4)
4:54 (2)
15 (8)
5:14 (2)
20 (1)
5:55 (1)
41 (3)
7:14 (1)
1:19 (2)
7:49 (1)
35 (1)
8:10 (1)
21 (5)
8:55 (1)
45 (30)
9:39 (1)
44 (2)
9:49 (2)
10 (20)
10:16 (1)
27 (2)
10:39 (1)
23 (10)
10:51 (2)
12 (29)
10:51  Jan Prochazka (U)
3   Tuomo Mäkelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:16 (2)
2:06 (1)
50 (2)
2:26 (1)
20 (2)
3:36 (1)
1:10 (2)
3:48 (1)
12 (1)
4:11 (1)
23 (1)
4:36 (1)
25 (4)
4:50 (1)
14 (1)
5:11 (1)
21 (5)
5:57 (2)
46 (20)
7:20 (2)
1:23 (4)
7:59 (2)
39 (13)
8:25 (3)
26 (31)
8:57 (3)
32 (2)
9:41 (3)
44 (2)
9:50 (3)
9 (2)
10:17 (3)
27 (2)
10:41 (3)
24 (22)
10:53 (3)
12 (29)
10:53  Tuomo Mäkelä
4   Ari-Pekka Lassila
Koovee
1:20 (13)
2:12 (9)
52 (6)
2:34 (9)
22 (13)
3:46 (7)
1:12 (8)
4:00 (8)
14 (16)
4:25 (6)
25 (3)
4:52 (6)
27 (14)
5:08 (8)
16 (20)
5:30 (9)
22 (11)
6:12 (7)
42 (9)
7:29 (4)
1:17 (1)
8:11 (4)
42 (25)
8:32 (6)
21 (5)
9:04 (4)
32 (2)
9:46 (4)
42 (1)
9:55 (4)
9 (2)
10:23 (4)
28 (5)
10:44 (4)
21 (1)
10:55 (4)
11 (10)
10:55  Ari-Pekka Lassila
5   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
1:23 (21)
2:14 (10)
51 (4)
2:36 (12)
22 (13)
3:50 (11)
1:14 (9)
4:03 (11)
13 (4)
4:28 (9)
25 (3)
4:54 (10)
26 (10)
5:08 (8)
14 (1)
5:28 (6)
20 (1)
6:12 (7)
44 (14)
7:38 (7)
1:26 (6)
8:14 (7)
36 (3)
8:34 (7)
20 (1)
9:07 (5)
33 (5)
9:53 (5)
46 (5)
10:02 (5)
9 (2)
10:34 (5)
32 (28)
10:57 (5)
23 (10)
11:09 (5)
12 (29)
11:09  Antti Anttonen
6   Sergey Gorokhov(U)
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:17 (5)
2:08 (2)
51 (4)
2:29 (3)
21 (4)
3:40 (3)
1:11 (3)
3:53 (3)
13 (4)
4:19 (3)
26 (7)
4:46 (3)
27 (14)
5:01 (3)
15 (8)
5:22 (3)
21 (5)
6:07 (5)
45 (16)
7:32 (5)
1:25 (5)
8:11 (4)
39 (13)
8:31 (4)
20 (1)
9:12 (6)
41 (25)
9:58 (6)
46 (5)
10:08 (6)
10 (20)
10:37 (6)
29 (10)
10:59 (6)
22 (3)
11:10 (6)
11 (10)
11:10  Sergey Gorokhov(U)
7   Andris Jubelis (U)
Lapuan Virkiä
1:14 (1)
2:18 (18)
1:04 (30)
2:38 (16)
20 (2)
3:49 (10)
1:11 (3)
4:02 (10)
13 (4)
4:33 (15)
31 (21)
4:58 (13)
25 (4)
5:14 (14)
16 (20)
5:34 (12)
20 (1)
6:17 (13)
43 (11)
7:46 (11)
1:29 (12)
8:21 (8)
35 (1)
8:43 (10)
22 (9)
9:15 (8)
32 (2)
10:02 (7)
47 (9)
10:12 (7)
10 (20)
10:39 (7)
27 (2)
11:01 (7)
22 (3)
11:11 (7)
10 (3)
11:11  Andris Jubelis (U)
8   Kenny Kivikas (U)
Koovee
1:17 (5)
2:10 (4)
53 (9)
2:32 (5)
22 (13)
3:43 (5)
1:11 (3)
3:56 (5)
13 (4)
4:22 (4)
26 (7)
4:46 (3)
24 (1)
5:02 (4)
16 (20)
5:24 (5)
22 (11)
6:04 (4)
40 (1)
7:32 (5)
1:28 (9)
8:11 (4)
39 (13)
8:31 (4)
20 (1)
9:14 (7)
43 (28)
10:04 (8)
50 (21)
10:13 (8)
9 (2)
10:41 (8)
28 (5)
11:04 (8)
23 (10)
11:15 (8)
11 (10)
11:15  Kenny Kivikas (U)
9   Aleksi Anttolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:16 (2)
2:10 (4)
54 (12)
2:31 (4)
21 (4)
3:42 (4)
1:11 (3)
3:55 (4)
13 (4)
4:28 (9)
33 (26)
4:52 (6)
24 (1)
5:07 (7)
15 (8)
5:31 (10)
24 (26)
6:12 (7)
41 (3)
7:45 (9)
1:33 (19)
8:21 (8)
36 (3)
8:42 (9)
21 (5)
9:18 (9)
36 (9)
10:05 (9)
47 (9)
10:14 (9)
9 (2)
10:43 (9)
29 (10)
11:06 (9)
23 (10)
11:17 (9)
11 (10)
11:17  Aleksi Anttolainen
10   Andreas Hall
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:21 (15)
2:14 (10)
53 (9)
2:35 (10)
21 (4)
3:52 (15)
1:17 (22)
4:06 (16)
14 (16)
4:30 (11)
24 (2)
4:55 (11)
25 (4)
5:11 (11)
16 (20)
5:34 (12)
23 (19)
6:15 (11)
41 (3)
7:45 (9)
1:30 (15)
8:23 (11)
38 (6)
8:47 (11)
24 (25)
9:22 (10)
35 (7)
10:09 (10)
47 (9)
10:18 (10)
9 (2)
10:44 (10)
26 (1)
11:08 (10)
24 (22)
11:19 (10)
11 (10)
11:19  Andreas Hall
11   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
1:21 (15)
2:14 (10)
53 (9)
2:35 (10)
21 (4)
3:50 (11)
1:15 (12)
4:03 (11)
13 (4)
4:30 (11)
27 (12)
4:57 (12)
27 (14)
5:11 (11)
14 (1)
5:33 (11)
22 (11)
6:16 (12)
43 (11)
7:46 (11)
1:30 (15)
8:24 (12)
38 (6)
8:47 (11)
23 (22)
9:25 (11)
38 (16)
10:11 (11)
46 (5)
10:21 (11)
10 (20)
10:50 (11)
29 (10)
11:15 (11)
25 (26)
11:25 (11)
10 (3)
11:25  Sampo Rahko
12   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
1:24 (22)
2:18 (18)
54 (12)
2:39 (18)
21 (4)
3:55 (17)
1:16 (17)
4:09 (18)
14 (16)
4:41 (18)
32 (22)
5:08 (18)
27 (14)
5:23 (17)
15 (8)
5:46 (18)
23 (19)
6:32 (18)
46 (20)
7:59 (16)
1:27 (7)
8:38 (16)
39 (13)
9:00 (16)
22 (9)
9:34 (15)
34 (6)
10:22 (14)
48 (14)
10:32 (15)
10 (20)
11:01 (13)
29 (10)
11:23 (12)
22 (3)
11:34 (12)
11 (10)
11:34  Sami Hämäläinen
12   Lauri Tammemäe (U)
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:19 (9)
2:15 (14)
56 (17)
2:36 (12)
21 (4)
3:51 (14)
1:15 (12)
4:04 (13)
13 (4)
4:32 (13)
28 (16)
4:59 (14)
27 (14)
5:14 (14)
15 (8)
5:37 (14)
23 (19)
6:27 (16)
50 (29)
7:57 (15)
1:30 (15)
8:36 (15)
39 (13)
8:58 (15)
22 (9)
9:33 (14)
35 (7)
10:23 (15)
50 (21)
10:31 (14)
8 (1)
11:01 (13)
30 (19)
11:24 (13)
23 (10)
11:34 (12)
10 (3)
11:34  Lauri Tammemäe (U)
14   Mikhail Chegarovskiy (U)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:19 (9)
2:14 (10)
55 (16)
2:36 (12)
22 (13)
3:52 (15)
1:16 (17)
4:05 (15)
13 (4)
4:32 (13)
27 (12)
4:59 (14)
27 (14)
5:13 (13)
14 (1)
5:37 (14)
24 (26)
6:28 (17)
51 (30)
8:01 (17)
1:33 (19)
8:39 (17)
38 (6)
9:01 (17)
22 (9)
9:37 (16)
36 (9)
10:25 (16)
48 (14)
10:34 (16)
9 (2)
11:03 (15)
29 (10)
11:26 (15)
23 (10)
11:38 (14)
12 (29)
11:38  Mikhail Chegarovskiy (U)
15   Lasse Kautto
Vaajakosken Terä
1:18 (7)
2:10 (4)
52 (6)
2:32 (5)
22 (13)
3:47 (8)
1:15 (12)
3:59 (7)
12 (1)
4:25 (6)
26 (7)
4:52 (6)
27 (14)
5:06 (6)
14 (1)
5:29 (8)
23 (19)
6:14 (10)
45 (16)
7:49 (13)
1:35 (22)
8:28 (13)
39 (13)
8:50 (13)
22 (9)
9:26 (12)
36 (9)
10:18 (12)
52 (27)
10:28 (12)
10 (20)
10:58 (12)
30 (19)
11:24 (13)
26 (31)
11:39 (15)
15 (39)
11:39  Lasse Kautto
15   Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
1:28 (26)
2:24 (24)
56 (17)
2:47 (23)
23 (23)
4:02 (20)
1:15 (12)
4:15 (20)
13 (4)
4:54 (22)
39 (37)
5:19 (22)
25 (4)
5:34 (22)
15 (8)
5:55 (22)
21 (5)
6:38 (20)
43 (11)
8:05 (19)
1:27 (7)
8:42 (18)
37 (5)
9:04 (18)
22 (9)
9:40 (17)
36 (9)
10:28 (17)
48 (14)
10:37 (17)
9 (2)
11:05 (16)
28 (5)
11:28 (16)
23 (10)
11:39 (15)
11 (10)
11:39  Juho-Matti Taivainen
17   Tobias Henriksson
Pargas IF
1:21 (15)
2:11 (7)
50 (2)
2:33 (8)
22 (13)
3:47 (8)
1:14 (9)
4:00 (8)
13 (4)
4:25 (6)
25 (3)
4:52 (6)
27 (14)
5:08 (8)
16 (20)
5:28 (6)
20 (1)
6:09 (6)
41 (3)
7:42 (8)
1:33 (19)
8:21 (8)
39 (13)
8:41 (8)
20 (1)
9:31 (13)
50 (32)
10:18 (12)
47 (9)
10:28 (12)
10 (20)
11:06 (17)
38 (37)
11:28 (16)
22 (3)
11:41 (17)
13 (37)
11:41  Tobias Henriksson
18   Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti
1:21 (15)
2:15 (14)
54 (12)
2:36 (12)
21 (4)
3:50 (11)
1:14 (9)
4:04 (13)
14 (16)
4:33 (15)
29 (17)
5:02 (16)
29 (28)
5:16 (16)
14 (1)
5:38 (16)
22 (11)
6:19 (14)
41 (3)
7:55 (14)
1:36 (23)
8:33 (14)
38 (6)
8:56 (14)
23 (22)
9:47 (19)
51 (33)
10:33 (18)
46 (5)
10:42 (18)
9 (2)
11:11 (18)
29 (10)
11:33 (18)
22 (3)
11:44 (18)
11 (10)
11:44  Daniel Stenlund
19   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
1:20 (13)
2:16 (16)
56 (17)
2:40 (19)
24 (26)
3:56 (18)
1:16 (17)
4:08 (17)
12 (1)
4:40 (17)
32 (22)
5:09 (19)
29 (28)
5:23 (17)
14 (1)
5:45 (17)
22 (11)
6:26 (15)
41 (3)
8:07 (20)
1:41 (31)
8:45 (19)
38 (6)
9:07 (19)
22 (9)
9:44 (18)
37 (14)
10:39 (20)
55 (32)
10:48 (20)
9 (2)
11:17 (19)
29 (10)
11:39 (19)
22 (3)
11:49 (19)
10 (3)
11:49  Peter Sundelin
20   Philipp Von Arx (U)
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:18 (7)
2:16 (16)
58 (23)
2:38 (16)
22 (13)
3:58 (19)
1:20 (24)
4:12 (19)
14 (16)
4:41 (18)
29 (17)
5:07 (17)
26 (10)
5:23 (17)
16 (20)
5:48 (19)
25 (31)
6:33 (19)
45 (16)
8:03 (18)
1:30 (15)
8:46 (20)
43 (30)
9:09 (20)
23 (22)
9:49 (20)
40 (23)
10:38 (19)
49 (18)
10:47 (19)
9 (2)
11:18 (20)
31 (26)
11:41 (20)
23 (10)
11:51 (20)
10 (3)
11:51  Philipp Von Arx (U)
21   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:19 (9)
2:34 (29)
1:15 (39)
2:55 (26)
21 (4)
4:10 (25)
1:15 (12)
4:24 (25)
14 (16)
4:58 (25)
34 (27)
5:24 (24)
26 (10)
5:39 (23)
15 (8)
6:00 (23)
21 (5)
6:45 (23)
45 (16)
8:13 (22)
1:28 (9)
8:53 (22)
40 (21)
9:14 (21)
21 (5)
9:55 (21)
41 (25)
10:42 (21)
47 (9)
10:51 (21)
9 (2)
11:20 (21)
29 (10)
11:43 (21)
23 (10)
11:55 (21)
12 (29)
11:55  Victor Mansner
22   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:27 (23)
2:21 (22)
54 (12)
2:43 (21)
22 (13)
4:05 (23)
1:22 (27)
4:20 (23)
15 (28)
4:46 (20)
26 (7)
5:13 (20)
27 (14)
5:28 (20)
15 (8)
5:54 (21)
26 (33)
6:42 (22)
48 (25)
8:20 (23)
1:38 (26)
9:02 (23)
42 (25)
9:24 (22)
22 (9)
10:02 (22)
38 (16)
10:53 (22)
51 (25)
11:04 (22)
11 (32)
11:34 (22)
30 (19)
11:59 (22)
25 (26)
12:10 (22)
11 (10)
12:10  Aleksi Tuovinen
23   Jarkko Saarinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22 (19)
2:19 (21)
57 (21)
2:42 (20)
23 (23)
4:05 (23)
1:23 (31)
4:22 (24)
17 (37)
4:56 (23)
34 (27)
5:25 (25)
29 (28)
5:42 (25)
17 (28)
6:05 (25)
23 (19)
6:51 (25)
46 (20)
8:27 (25)
1:36 (23)
9:10 (25)
43 (30)
9:32 (25)
22 (9)
10:11 (23)
39 (21)
11:05 (23)
54 (31)
11:14 (23)
9 (2)
11:44 (23)
30 (19)
12:08 (23)
24 (22)
12:19 (23)
11 (10)
12:19  Jarkko Saarinen
24   Topi Hasu
OK Orient
1:51 (36)
2:57 (36)
1:06 (33)
3:19 (35)
22 (13)
4:35 (31)
1:16 (17)
4:49 (30)
14 (16)
5:28 (33)
39 (37)
5:53 (30)
25 (4)
6:08 (30)
15 (8)
6:31 (29)
23 (19)
7:13 (28)
42 (9)
8:42 (28)
1:29 (12)
9:21 (27)
39 (13)
9:45 (27)
24 (25)
10:21 (25)
36 (9)
11:09 (25)
48 (14)
11:19 (25)
10 (20)
11:47 (24)
28 (5)
12:10 (24)
23 (10)
12:21 (24)
11 (10)
12:21  Topi Hasu
25   Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:30 (28)
2:33 (27)
1:03 (29)
2:56 (27)
23 (23)
4:18 (27)
1:22 (27)
4:33 (27)
15 (28)
5:09 (27)
36 (35)
5:36 (27)
27 (14)
5:53 (27)
17 (28)
6:15 (27)
22 (11)
6:59 (27)
44 (14)
8:39 (27)
1:40 (30)
9:21 (27)
42 (25)
9:45 (27)
24 (25)
10:23 (26)
38 (16)
11:12 (26)
49 (18)
11:22 (26)
10 (20)
11:52 (25)
30 (19)
12:17 (25)
25 (26)
12:28 (25)
11 (10)
12:28  Juho-Veikko Hytönen
26   Tommi Reponen
Paimion Rasti
1:28 (26)
2:27 (25)
59 (25)
2:51 (25)
24 (26)
4:13 (26)
1:22 (27)
4:27 (26)
14 (16)
4:57 (24)
30 (20)
5:23 (23)
26 (10)
5:40 (24)
17 (28)
6:02 (24)
22 (11)
6:49 (24)
47 (24)
8:28 (26)
1:39 (28)
9:10 (25)
42 (25)
9:32 (25)
22 (9)
10:24 (27)
52 (35)
11:15 (27)
51 (25)
11:24 (27)
9 (2)
11:53 (26)
29 (10)
12:18 (26)
25 (26)
12:29 (26)
11 (10)
12:29  Tommi Reponen
27   Timo Mähönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:27 (23)
2:23 (23)
56 (17)
2:47 (23)
24 (26)
4:03 (21)
1:16 (17)
4:18 (21)
15 (28)
5:00 (26)
42 (39)
5:27 (26)
27 (14)
5:45 (26)
18 (33)
6:07 (26)
22 (11)
6:55 (26)
48 (25)
8:24 (24)
1:29 (12)
9:04 (24)
40 (21)
9:29 (24)
25 (29)
10:26 (28)
57 (39)
11:15 (27)
49 (18)
11:26 (28)
11 (32)
11:57 (27)
31 (26)
12:20 (27)
23 (10)
12:30 (27)
10 (3)
12:30  Timo Mähönen
28   Miikka Ketonen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:19 (9)
2:18 (18)
59 (25)
2:43 (21)
25 (33)
4:04 (22)
1:21 (26)
4:18 (21)
14 (16)
4:50 (21)
32 (22)
5:17 (21)
27 (14)
5:32 (21)
15 (8)
5:53 (20)
21 (5)
6:39 (21)
46 (20)
8:07 (20)
1:28 (9)
8:48 (21)
41 (23)
9:24 (22)
36 (40)
10:15 (24)
51 (33)
11:05 (23)
50 (21)
11:15 (24)
10 (20)
12:23 (29)
1:08 (40)
12:44 (28)
21 (1)
12:53 (28)
9 (1)
12:53  Miikka Ketonen
29   Robin Fröberg
Pargas IF
1:34 (33)
2:33 (27)
59 (25)
3:00 (28)
27 (36)
4:25 (28)
1:25 (33)
4:39 (28)
14 (16)
5:14 (28)
35 (31)
5:44 (28)
30 (32)
6:01 (28)
17 (28)
6:25 (28)
24 (26)
7:14 (29)
49 (28)
8:53 (29)
1:39 (28)
9:37 (29)
44 (32)
9:59 (29)
22 (9)
10:37 (29)
38 (16)
11:32 (29)
55 (32)
11:41 (29)
9 (2)
12:16 (28)
35 (34)
12:44 (28)
28 (39)
12:56 (29)
12 (29)
12:56  Robin Fröberg
30   Lassi Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:31 (31)
2:36 (30)
1:05 (31)
3:00 (28)
24 (26)
4:45 (36)
1:45 (40)
5:00 (36)
15 (28)
5:26 (31)
26 (7)
5:55 (31)
29 (28)
6:10 (31)
15 (8)
6:33 (30)
23 (19)
7:25 (31)
52 (33)
9:03 (31)
1:38 (26)
9:49 (31)
46 (34)
10:15 (31)
26 (31)
10:54 (31)
39 (21)
11:46 (31)
52 (27)
11:56 (31)
10 (20)
12:26 (30)
30 (19)
12:52 (30)
26 (31)
13:02 (30)
10 (3)
13:02  Lassi Aaltonen
31   Ville-Veikko Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
1:30 (28)
2:50 (35)
1:20 (40)
3:14 (34)
24 (26)
4:34 (30)
1:20 (24)
4:49 (30)
15 (28)
5:31 (35)
42 (39)
6:01 (34)
30 (32)
6:19 (33)
18 (33)
6:45 (34)
26 (33)
7:37 (33)
52 (33)
9:14 (32)
1:37 (25)
9:55 (32)
41 (23)
10:21 (32)
26 (31)
10:59 (32)
38 (16)
11:51 (32)
52 (27)
12:00 (32)
9 (2)
12:30 (31)
30 (19)
12:54 (31)
24 (22)
13:05 (31)
11 (10)
13:05  Ville-Veikko Nurminen
32   Mikko Saarinen
Kangasala SK
1:54 (37)
2:59 (37)
1:05 (31)
3:21 (37)
22 (13)
4:38 (33)
1:17 (22)
4:56 (33)
18 (40)
5:23 (30)
27 (12)
5:51 (29)
28 (26)
6:07 (29)
16 (20)
6:33 (30)
26 (33)
7:21 (30)
48 (25)
9:02 (30)
1:41 (31)
9:40 (30)
38 (6)
10:02 (30)
22 (9)
10:42 (30)
40 (23)
11:32 (29)
50 (21)
11:41 (29)
9 (2)
12:31 (32)
50 (39)
13:07 (32)
36 (40)
13:18 (32)
11 (10)
13:18  Mikko Saarinen
33   Vesa Ylis-Junttila
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:32 (32)
2:41 (32)
1:09 (35)
3:07 (32)
26 (35)
4:37 (32)
1:30 (36)
4:52 (32)
15 (28)
5:27 (32)
35 (31)
5:59 (33)
32 (36)
6:15 (32)
16 (20)
6:43 (32)
28 (37)
7:39 (34)
56 (38)
9:31 (34)
1:52 (38)
10:17 (34)
46 (34)
10:43 (34)
26 (31)
11:36 (33)
53 (36)
12:31 (33)
55 (32)
12:42 (33)
11 (32)
13:15 (33)
33 (31)
13:41 (33)
26 (31)
13:52 (33)
11 (10)
13:52  Vesa Ylis-Junttila
34   Juho Rajaniemi
Turun Suunnistajat
2:27 (38)
3:24 (38)
57 (21)
3:48 (38)
24 (26)
5:12 (38)
1:24 (32)
5:26 (38)
14 (16)
5:55 (38)
29 (17)
6:23 (38)
28 (26)
6:40 (38)
17 (28)
7:04 (36)
24 (26)
7:58 (36)
54 (36)
9:41 (35)
1:43 (33)
10:23 (35)
42 (25)
10:48 (35)
25 (29)
11:44 (36)
56 (38)
12:39 (35)
55 (32)
12:49 (35)
10 (20)
13:21 (35)
32 (28)
13:43 (34)
22 (3)
13:54 (34)
11 (10)
13:54  Juho Rajaniemi
35   Esa Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:27 (23)
2:37 (31)
1:10 (37)
3:02 (31)
25 (33)
4:33 (29)
1:31 (37)
4:48 (29)
15 (28)
5:22 (29)
34 (27)
5:56 (32)
34 (37)
6:20 (34)
24 (40)
6:44 (33)
24 (26)
7:35 (32)
51 (30)
9:20 (33)
1:45 (34)
10:07 (33)
47 (37)
10:33 (33)
26 (31)
11:37 (34)
1:04 (40)
12:34 (34)
57 (36)
12:45 (34)
11 (32)
13:19 (34)
34 (32)
13:45 (35)
26 (31)
13:58 (35)
13 (37)
13:58  Esa Hongell
36   Mikko Ruokolainen
OK77
1:39 (34)
2:45 (33)
1:06 (33)
3:12 (33)
27 (36)
4:41 (34)
1:29 (35)
4:57 (34)
16 (36)
5:29 (34)
32 (22)
6:03 (35)
34 (37)
6:21 (35)
18 (33)
6:57 (35)
36 (40)
7:57 (35)
1:00 (39)
9:42 (36)
1:45 (34)
10:30 (36)
48 (38)
10:58 (36)
28 (37)
11:41 (35)
43 (28)
12:39 (35)
58 (38)
12:51 (36)
12 (40)
13:27 (36)
36 (35)
13:53 (36)
26 (31)
14:02 (36)
9 (1)
14:02  Mikko Ruokolainen
37   Kalle Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:30 (28)
2:30 (26)
1:00 (28)
3:00 (28)
30 (39)
4:42 (35)
1:42 (39)
4:59 (35)
17 (37)
5:37 (36)
38 (36)
6:14 (36)
37 (40)
6:34 (36)
20 (38)
7:07 (37)
33 (39)
8:01 (37)
54 (36)
9:55 (37)
1:54 (39)
10:44 (37)
49 (40)
11:14 (37)
30 (39)
12:03 (37)
49 (31)
13:02 (37)
59 (40)
13:13 (37)
11 (32)
13:49 (37)
36 (35)
14:14 (37)
25 (26)
14:25 (37)
11 (10)
14:25  Kalle Manninen
38   Pekka Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:40 (35)
2:49 (34)
1:09 (35)
3:20 (36)
31 (40)
4:51 (37)
1:31 (37)
5:08 (37)
17 (37)
5:43 (37)
35 (31)
6:17 (37)
34 (37)
6:37 (37)
20 (38)
7:09 (38)
32 (38)
8:27 (38)
1:18 (40)
10:16 (38)
1:49 (36)
11:04 (38)
48 (38)
11:33 (38)
29 (38)
12:28 (39)
55 (37)
13:25 (38)
57 (36)
13:36 (38)
11 (32)
14:10 (38)
34 (32)
14:36 (38)
26 (31)
14:48 (38)
12 (29)
14:48  Pekka Lammi
39   Vili Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:46 (39)
3:44 (39)
58 (23)
4:13 (39)
29 (38)
5:39 (39)
1:26 (34)
5:54 (39)
15 (28)
6:28 (39)
34 (27)
6:59 (39)
31 (35)
7:18 (39)
19 (37)
7:44 (39)
26 (33)
8:35 (39)
51 (30)
10:33 (39)
1:58 (40)
11:19 (39)
46 (34)
11:46 (39)
27 (36)
12:27 (38)
41 (25)
13:25 (38)
58 (38)
13:36 (38)
11 (32)
14:15 (39)
39 (38)
14:42 (39)
27 (37)
14:57 (39)
15 (39)
14:57  Vili Virkki
40   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
3:40 (40)
4:51 (40)
1:11 (38)
5:15 (40)
24 (26)
6:37 (40)
1:22 (27)
6:51 (40)
14 (16)
7:26 (40)
35 (31)
7:56 (40)
30 (32)
8:14 (40)
18 (33)
8:39 (40)
25 (31)
9:31 (40)
52 (33)
11:22 (40)
1:51 (37)
12:06 (40)
44 (32)
12:30 (40)
24 (25)
13:07 (40)
37 (14)
14:00 (40)
53 (30)
14:11 (40)
11 (32)
14:43 (40)
32 (28)
15:10 (40)
27 (37)
15:22 (40)
12 (29)
15:22  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
   Miika Laine
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
6:51
-
7:10
19
-
-
8:16
-
8:37
21
9:06
29
10:00
54
12:21
2:21
13:15
54
13:44
29
-
-
15:20
-
15:33
13
16:12
39
16:47
35
17:06
19
DNF  Miika Laine
   Henri Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:27
4:18
51
4:40
22
5:50
1:10
6:03
13
6:31
28
6:58
27
7:13
15
7:33
20
8:21
48
9:51
1:30
10:31
40
10:51
20
11:26
35
12:14
48
12:23
9
-
-
13:17
-
13:28
11
DQ  Henri Taanila
   Esa Huttunen
Turun Metsänkävijät
1:38
2:53
1:15
3:14
21
4:32
1:18
-
-
5:10
-
5:46
36
6:01
15
6:21
20
7:08
47
8:39
1:31
9:18
39
9:39
21
10:17
38
11:06
49
11:15
9
11:42
27
12:03
21
12:15
12
DQ  Esa Huttunen
   Lauri Similä
SK Vuoksi
1:23
2:24
1:01
2:50
26
4:10
1:20
4:24
14
4:52
28
5:20
28
5:36
16
6:03
27
6:54
51
8:29
1:35
9:10
41
9:35
25
10:15
40
11:06
51
11:17
11
11:48
31
-
-
12:23
-
DQ  Lauri Similä
   Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
1:25
2:23
58
2:48
25
4:17
1:29
4:33
16
5:10
37
5:39
29
5:55
16
6:19
24
7:08
49
8:49
1:41
9:35
46
10:00
25
10:51
51
11:42
51
11:53
11
12:27
34
12:54
27
13:07
13
DQ  Ville Kosola
   Anders Bäckström
IF Femman
3:26
4:29
1:03
4:52
23
6:15
1:23
6:30
15
-
-
7:37
-
7:54
17
8:16
22
9:01
45
10:35
1:34
11:17
42
11:40
23
12:20
40
13:09
49
13:20
11
13:49
29
14:13
24
14:26
13
DQ  Anders Bäckström
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English