SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H21K4 - 13 A-finaaliin

Starting list

1153Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:21:00   413238
1154Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN11:22:00   168318
1155Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:23:00   195531
1156Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:24:00   191007
1157Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:25:00   90789
1158Mikko KemppinenLahden TaimiFIN11:26:00   205227
1159Tommi ReponenPaimion RastiFIN11:27:00   189320
1160Esa HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   180416
1161Miikka KetonenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:29:00   57781
1162Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   56841
1163Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:31:00   205885
1164Mikko RuokolainenOK77FIN11:32:00   184907
1165Petri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN11:33:00   46644
1166Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   402693
1167Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:35:00   195306
1168Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN11:36:00   408245
1169Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN11:37:00   189252
1170Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:38:00   158515
1171Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN11:39:00   150642
1172Robin FröbergPargas IFFIN11:40:00   159876
1173Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFIN11:41:00   169539
1174Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   100779
1175Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:43:00   152202
1176Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:44:00   193533
1177Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN11:45:00   159983
1178Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN11:46:00   184959
1179Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN11:47:00   207021
1180Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:48:00   480682
1181Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:49:00   179952
1182Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   190735
1183Mikhail Chegarovskiy (U)IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:51:00   199468
1184Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN11:52:00   74890
1185Topi HasuOK OrientFIN11:53:00   208082
1186Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:54:00   203718
1187Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN11:55:00   185194
1188Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:56:00   205952
1189Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN11:57:00   158494
1190Sergey Gorokhov(U)Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS11:58:00   130814
1191Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:59:00   188607
1192Philipp Von Arx (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37SUI12:00:00   189364
1193Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN12:01:00   152452
1194Lauri Tammemäe (U)Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:02:00   59984
1195Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN12:03:00   183046
1196Andris Jubelis (U)Lapuan VirkiäFIN12:04:00   192643
1197Kenny Kivikas (U)KooveeEST12:05:00   202767
1198Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL12:06:00   56469
1199Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:07:00   180367
1200Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:08:00   312880
1201Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:09:00   182902
1202Jan Prochazka (U)Kalevan RastiFIN12:10:00   202865
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English