SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H21K3 - 13 A-finaaliin

Starting list

1103Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN11:21:00   150622
1104Juuso TuomaalaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:22:00   48224
1105Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:23:00   157973
1106Niklas AhtiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:24:00   411535
1107Matias KankkunenOK77FIN11:25:00   127780
1108Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:26:00   409765
1109Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:27:00   193254
1110Marko ManninenNaviFIN11:28:00   170039
1111Henrikki HakalaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:29:00   83877
1112Tuomas TakaluomaHyvinkään RastiFIN11:30:00   40969
1113Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN11:31:00   204866
1114Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN11:32:00   99305
1115Jens JernIF FemmanFIN11:33:00   159875
1116Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:34:00   170478
1117Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN11:35:00   159595
1118Antti LindqvistRastihaukatFIN11:36:00   413343
1119Jaakko SorriKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:37:00   117186
1120Matias LundIF FemmanFIN11:38:00   80146
1121Joel SågforsIF FemmanFIN11:39:00   123670
1122Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:40:00   166134
1123Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:41:00   172161
1124Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN11:42:00   184136
1125Maxim Sychev (U)HiisirastiRUS11:43:00   159040
1126Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN11:44:00   205508
1127Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:45:00   183010
1128Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN11:46:00   410773
1129Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:47:00   200108
1130Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:48:00   182725
1131Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN11:49:00   178156
1132Mikko KesäläSK PohjantähtiFIN11:50:00   57500
1133Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:51:00   189986
1134Yuri Agafontsev (U)IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:52:00   131850
1135Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN11:53:00   146027
1136Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN11:54:00   157580
1137Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN11:55:00   413260
1138Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:56:00   194295
1139Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN11:57:00   79386
1140Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA11:58:00   201841
1141Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN11:59:00   93639
1142Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:00:00   152119
1143Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN12:01:00   199768
1144Timo Sild (U)HiidenkiertäjätEST12:02:00   174621
1145Ats Sõnajalg (U)Lapuan VirkiäEST12:03:00   192314
1146Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:04:00   159414
1147Kristo Heinmann (U)Kangasala SKEST12:05:00   41144
1148Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:06:00   413120
1149Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:07:00   195495
1150Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN12:08:00   125940
1151Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:09:00   174616
1152Frederic Tranchand (U)Paimion RastiFRA12:10:00   146651
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English