SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H21K2 - 13 A-finaaliin

Finish 2,8 km

11101Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:13
21096Edgars Bertuks (U)Turun MetsänkävijätLAT10:16+3
31087Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFIN10:18+5
41095Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:20+7
51092Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:23+10
61097Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:24+11
71100Stepan Kodeda (U)MS ParmaFIN10:25+12
1099Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:25+12
91078Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:29+16
101094Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:33+20
111088Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN10:36+23
1089Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:36+23
131102Andrei Hramov (U)HiisirastiRUS10:38+25
141069Risto UusivirtaRasTiimiFIN10:45+32
151054Michal Hubácek (U)KooveeCZE10:46+33
161098Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN10:49+36
171090Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN10:56+43
181053Juri Kirjanov (U)Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS10:58+45
191081Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN11:00+47
201086Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:02+49
211080Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN11:04+51
221091Roman Nazarov (U)Paimion RastiRUS11:09+56
231077Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:17+1:04
241085Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirastiFIN11:18+1:05
251074Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:25+1:12
261093Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:30+1:17
1068Fredrik BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:30+1:17
281076Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFIN11:32+1:19
291079Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:33+1:20
301082Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN11:47+1:34
311066Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN11:49+1:36
321060Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:54+1:41
331083Christopher MikanderOK OrientFIN11:55+1:42
341067Matti KeskitaloRasTiimiFIN12:01+1:48
351073Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:05+1:52
361072Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:14+2:01
371058Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:38+2:25
381071Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:43+2:30
391055Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:48+2:35
401064Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:16+3:03
411070Vesa OvaskaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN13:19+3:06
421062Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:24+4:11
431056Sami MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN14:41+4:28
441063Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:54+4:41
451057Jesse ValtoRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN15:15+5:02
461065Henri KontoniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:41+5:28
1084Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFINDNS
1075Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1061Aapo LaihoVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1059Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFINDNS
1052Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRLDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English