SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H21K1 - 13 A-finaaliin

Starting list

1001Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:21:00   191025
1002Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN11:22:00   159054
1003Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:23:00   109542
1004Antti ErämajaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN11:24:00   40093
1005Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN11:25:00   172424
1006Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN11:26:00   159591
1007Eerik SihvolaValkealan KajoFIN11:27:00   207059
1008Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:28:00   173679
1009Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:29:00   147177
1010Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN11:30:00   87953
1011Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:31:00   401394
1012Peter WiikNärpes OKFIN11:32:00   173181
1013Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN11:33:00   411068
1014Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:34:00   45312
1015Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN11:35:00   49209
1016Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN11:36:00   183311
1017Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN11:37:00   197525
1018Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN11:38:00   181841
1019Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN11:39:00   40733
1020Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:40:00   158747
1021Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:41:00   74198
1022Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN11:42:00   159963
1023Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:43:00   197460
1024Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:44:00   199964
1025Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN11:45:00   410721
1026Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN11:46:00   175551
1027Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN11:47:00   109876
1028Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:48:00   158823
1029Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:49:00   42343
1030Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:50:00   185243
1031Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN11:51:00   198714
1032Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN11:52:00   59453
1033Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:53:00   159168
1034Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:54:00   83438
1035Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN11:55:00   199772
1036Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiFIN11:56:00   83465
1037Pavel Kubat (U)Vaajakosken TeräCZE11:57:00   204064
1038Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:58:00   485527
1039Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:59:00   190982
1040Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN12:00:00   186468
1041Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN12:01:00   180702
1042Antti ParjanneLynxFIN12:02:00   188499
1043Sergei Detkov (U)HiisirastiRUS12:03:00   65793
1044Roman Efimov (U)HiisirastiRUS12:04:00   53489
1045Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:05:00   157623
1046Artem Popov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS12:06:00   199949
1047Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN12:07:00   183491
1048Will Critchley (U)Vaajakosken TeräFIN12:08:00   208550
1049Sander Vaher (U)Rajamäen RykmenttiEST12:09:00   483896
1050Gleb Tikhonov (U)Turun MetsänkävijätRUS12:10:00   59981
1051Tue Lassen (U)Vaajakosken TeräDEN12:11:00   485115
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English