SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H21B1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Jere Ahonen
Kangasala SK
1:15 (6)
1:29 (4)
14 (2)
3:20 (4)
1:51 (7)
4:10 (2)
50 (8)
4:39 (2)
29 (4)
4:56 (2)
17 (2)
5:38 (1)
42 (13)
6:40 (1)
1:02 (8)
8:03 (1)
1:23 (3)
8:34 (1)
31 (6)
10:01 (1)
1:27 (11)
10:57 (1)
56 (10)
11:17 (1)
20 (2)
12:01 (1)
44 (9)
12:18 (1)
17 (4)
12:33 (1)
15 (1)
12:43 (1)
10 (8)
12:43  Jere Ahonen
2   Tuomas Kotro
SK Vuoksi
1:16 (12)
1:31 (11)
15 (12)
3:22 (7)
1:51 (7)
4:26 (12)
1:04 (13)
4:54 (11)
28 (1)
5:11 (10)
17 (2)
5:50 (8)
39 (6)
6:51 (8)
1:01 (6)
8:13 (6)
1:22 (2)
8:44 (5)
31 (6)
10:07 (3)
1:23 (3)
11:01 (3)
54 (1)
11:21 (2)
20 (2)
12:03 (2)
42 (5)
12:20 (2)
17 (4)
12:36 (2)
16 (10)
12:46 (2)
10 (8)
12:46  Tuomas Kotro
3   Juho-Matti Taivainen
Pellon Ponsi
1:19 (21)
1:33 (18)
14 (2)
3:20 (4)
1:47 (2)
4:23 (8)
1:03 (12)
4:51 (8)
28 (1)
5:08 (7)
17 (2)
5:44 (4)
36 (1)
6:44 (3)
1:00 (1)
8:08 (2)
1:24 (6)
8:38 (2)
30 (2)
10:09 (5)
1:31 (22)
11:04 (4)
55 (4)
11:24 (4)
20 (2)
12:08 (3)
44 (9)
12:25 (3)
17 (4)
12:40 (3)
15 (1)
12:52 (3)
12 (27)
12:52  Juho-Matti Taivainen
4   Lasse Kautto
Vaajakosken Terä
1:21 (24)
1:35 (21)
14 (2)
3:30 (20)
1:55 (18)
4:16 (3)
46 (1)
4:45 (3)
29 (4)
5:02 (3)
17 (2)
5:40 (2)
38 (4)
6:40 (1)
1:00 (1)
8:10 (4)
1:30 (15)
8:42 (4)
32 (12)
10:06 (2)
1:24 (4)
11:00 (2)
54 (1)
11:21 (2)
21 (11)
12:08 (3)
47 (26)
12:25 (3)
17 (4)
12:42 (4)
17 (20)
12:54 (4)
12 (27)
12:54  Lasse Kautto
5   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:16 (12)
1:34 (20)
18 (35)
3:29 (16)
1:55 (18)
4:17 (5)
48 (2)
4:48 (5)
31 (24)
5:06 (5)
18 (10)
5:47 (7)
41 (10)
6:50 (7)
1:03 (11)
8:08 (2)
1:18 (1)
8:41 (3)
33 (17)
10:08 (4)
1:27 (11)
11:04 (4)
56 (10)
11:26 (5)
22 (16)
12:12 (5)
46 (23)
12:30 (5)
18 (18)
12:49 (5)
19 (31)
13:02 (5)
13 (31)
13:02  Tapani Mäkinen
6   Juho Westerlund
Koovee
1:15 (6)
1:30 (8)
15 (12)
3:28 (13)
1:58 (23)
4:16 (3)
48 (2)
4:48 (5)
32 (30)
5:04 (4)
16 (1)
5:43 (3)
39 (6)
6:47 (5)
1:04 (18)
8:12 (5)
1:25 (8)
8:49 (8)
37 (34)
10:15 (8)
1:26 (8)
11:11 (6)
56 (10)
11:33 (6)
22 (16)
12:18 (6)
45 (17)
12:38 (6)
20 (31)
12:55 (6)
17 (20)
13:06 (6)
11 (19)
13:06  Juho Westerlund
7   Jere Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
1:22 (29)
1:39 (30)
17 (29)
3:40 (32)
2:01 (30)
4:29 (14)
49 (5)
5:00 (15)
31 (24)
5:21 (18)
21 (34)
6:02 (15)
41 (10)
7:02 (10)
1:00 (1)
8:27 (10)
1:25 (8)
9:00 (10)
33 (17)
10:25 (9)
1:25 (7)
11:21 (8)
56 (10)
11:41 (8)
20 (2)
12:26 (7)
45 (17)
12:44 (8)
18 (18)
12:59 (7)
15 (1)
13:08 (7)
9 (2)
13:08  Jere Sipponen
8   Pekka Itävuo
Koovee
1:15 (6)
1:27 (1)
12 (1)
3:16 (1)
1:49 (3)
4:05 (1)
49 (5)
4:35 (1)
30 (12)
4:53 (1)
18 (10)
5:45 (5)
52 (31)
6:45 (4)
1:00 (1)
8:15 (8)
1:30 (15)
8:44 (5)
29 (1)
10:12 (7)
1:28 (16)
11:15 (7)
1:03 (30)
11:35 (7)
20 (2)
12:26 (7)
51 (34)
12:43 (7)
17 (4)
12:59 (7)
16 (10)
13:09 (8)
10 (8)
13:09  Pekka Itävuo
9   Panu Teittinen
Kangasala SK
1:18 (19)
1:33 (18)
15 (12)
3:33 (24)
2:00 (28)
4:21 (7)
48 (2)
4:50 (7)
29 (4)
5:09 (8)
19 (25)
5:50 (8)
41 (10)
6:51 (8)
1:01 (6)
8:14 (7)
1:23 (3)
8:48 (7)
34 (25)
10:09 (5)
1:21 (1)
11:29 (11)
1:20 (37)
11:49 (10)
20 (2)
12:30 (9)
41 (2)
12:48 (9)
18 (18)
13:04 (9)
16 (10)
13:13 (9)
9 (2)
13:13  Panu Teittinen
10   Philipp Von Arx (U)
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:18 (19)
1:32 (15)
14 (2)
3:28 (13)
1:56 (20)
4:17 (5)
49 (5)
4:46 (4)
29 (4)
5:07 (6)
21 (34)
5:46 (6)
39 (6)
6:49 (6)
1:03 (11)
8:18 (9)
1:29 (12)
8:52 (9)
34 (25)
10:26 (10)
1:34 (28)
11:26 (9)
1:00 (21)
11:48 (9)
22 (16)
12:33 (10)
45 (17)
12:50 (10)
17 (4)
13:07 (10)
17 (20)
13:18 (10)
11 (19)
13:18  Philipp Von Arx (U)
10   Mikhail Chegarovskiy (U)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:21 (24)
1:36 (24)
15 (12)
3:30 (20)
1:54 (16)
4:37 (24)
1:07 (23)
5:06 (22)
29 (4)
5:23 (20)
17 (2)
6:01 (13)
38 (4)
7:05 (13)
1:04 (18)
8:30 (11)
1:25 (8)
9:01 (11)
31 (6)
10:32 (11)
1:31 (22)
11:27 (10)
55 (4)
11:49 (10)
22 (16)
12:33 (10)
44 (9)
12:50 (10)
17 (4)
13:08 (11)
18 (27)
13:18 (10)
10 (8)
13:18  Mikhail Chegarovskiy (U)
12   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:13 (1)
1:28 (2)
15 (12)
3:26 (12)
1:58 (23)
4:24 (9)
58 (10)
4:54 (11)
30 (12)
5:12 (12)
18 (10)
6:00 (11)
48 (28)
7:02 (10)
1:02 (8)
8:33 (13)
1:31 (18)
9:08 (13)
35 (31)
10:39 (12)
1:31 (22)
11:37 (12)
58 (17)
11:59 (12)
22 (16)
12:44 (12)
45 (17)
13:01 (12)
17 (4)
13:17 (12)
16 (10)
13:26 (12)
9 (2)
13:26  Jukka Tani
13   Pekka Hyvönen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:21 (24)
1:36 (24)
15 (12)
3:30 (20)
1:54 (16)
4:36 (22)
1:06 (18)
5:06 (22)
30 (12)
5:25 (24)
19 (25)
6:05 (18)
40 (9)
7:08 (15)
1:03 (11)
8:47 (15)
1:39 (28)
9:20 (15)
33 (17)
10:50 (15)
1:30 (20)
11:45 (14)
55 (4)
12:06 (14)
21 (11)
12:50 (13)
44 (9)
13:06 (13)
16 (1)
13:22 (13)
16 (10)
13:31 (13)
9 (2)
13:31  Pekka Hyvönen
14   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:16 (12)
1:31 (11)
15 (12)
3:29 (16)
1:58 (23)
4:33 (19)
1:04 (13)
5:01 (18)
28 (1)
5:18 (14)
17 (2)
6:04 (17)
46 (25)
7:16 (17)
1:12 (27)
8:55 (20)
1:39 (28)
9:26 (20)
31 (6)
10:53 (17)
1:27 (11)
11:49 (15)
56 (10)
12:09 (15)
20 (2)
12:54 (16)
45 (17)
13:11 (15)
17 (4)
13:27 (14)
16 (10)
13:37 (14)
10 (8)
13:37  Tuomo Lahtinen
14   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:15 (6)
1:29 (4)
14 (2)
3:21 (6)
1:52 (11)
4:28 (13)
1:07 (23)
4:58 (13)
30 (12)
5:15 (13)
17 (2)
6:15 (27)
1:00 (34)
7:18 (18)
1:03 (11)
8:49 (18)
1:31 (18)
9:22 (17)
33 (17)
10:53 (17)
1:31 (22)
11:50 (17)
57 (15)
12:10 (16)
20 (2)
12:53 (15)
43 (7)
13:13 (16)
20 (31)
13:28 (15)
15 (1)
13:37 (14)
9 (2)
13:37  Victor Mansner
16   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
Hiisirasti
1:14 (5)
1:31 (11)
17 (29)
3:24 (10)
1:53 (14)
4:34 (20)
1:10 (31)
5:05 (21)
31 (24)
5:23 (20)
18 (10)
6:07 (21)
44 (19)
7:10 (16)
1:03 (11)
8:47 (15)
1:37 (22)
9:20 (15)
33 (17)
10:47 (14)
1:27 (11)
11:49 (15)
1:02 (26)
12:12 (18)
23 (26)
12:54 (16)
42 (5)
13:13 (16)
19 (27)
13:28 (15)
15 (1)
13:38 (16)
10 (8)
13:38  Jukka-Pekka Seppänen
16   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
1:16 (12)
1:30 (8)
14 (2)
3:22 (7)
1:52 (11)
4:30 (17)
1:08 (25)
5:00 (15)
30 (12)
5:18 (14)
18 (10)
6:00 (11)
42 (13)
7:06 (14)
1:06 (21)
8:30 (11)
1:24 (6)
9:03 (12)
33 (17)
10:41 (13)
1:38 (31)
11:40 (13)
59 (20)
12:03 (13)
23 (26)
12:51 (14)
48 (29)
13:09 (14)
18 (18)
13:28 (15)
19 (31)
13:38 (16)
10 (8)
13:38  Kimmo Mieskoski
18   Roman Nazarov (U)
Paimion Rasti
1:31 (35)
1:46 (35)
15 (12)
3:37 (29)
1:51 (7)
4:47 (31)
1:10 (31)
5:19 (32)
32 (30)
5:38 (32)
19 (25)
6:25 (30)
47 (27)
7:25 (23)
1:00 (1)
8:54 (19)
1:29 (12)
9:24 (19)
30 (2)
10:50 (15)
1:26 (8)
11:53 (19)
1:03 (30)
12:15 (19)
22 (16)
12:56 (18)
41 (2)
13:14 (18)
18 (18)
13:30 (18)
16 (10)
13:40 (18)
10 (8)
13:40  Roman Nazarov (U)
19   Risto Uusivirta
RasTiimi
1:19 (21)
1:40 (31)
21 (36)
3:29 (16)
1:49 (3)
4:37 (24)
1:08 (25)
5:07 (25)
30 (12)
5:25 (24)
18 (10)
6:10 (24)
45 (23)
7:22 (22)
1:12 (27)
9:00 (23)
1:38 (23)
9:32 (23)
32 (12)
10:56 (20)
1:24 (4)
11:50 (17)
54 (1)
12:11 (17)
21 (11)
12:57 (19)
46 (23)
13:17 (19)
20 (31)
13:34 (20)
17 (20)
13:42 (19)
8 (1)
13:42  Risto Uusivirta
20   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
1:21 (24)
1:38 (27)
17 (29)
3:30 (20)
1:52 (11)
4:36 (22)
1:06 (18)
5:06 (22)
30 (12)
5:24 (23)
18 (10)
6:01 (13)
37 (2)
7:03 (12)
1:02 (8)
8:39 (14)
1:36 (21)
9:10 (14)
31 (6)
11:02 (25)
1:52 (36)
11:57 (22)
55 (4)
12:17 (21)
20 (2)
13:00 (20)
43 (7)
13:17 (19)
17 (4)
13:32 (19)
15 (1)
13:43 (20)
11 (19)
13:43  Peter Sundelin
21   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
1:15 (6)
1:29 (4)
14 (2)
3:29 (16)
2:00 (28)
4:40 (27)
1:11 (33)
5:12 (27)
32 (30)
5:30 (27)
18 (10)
6:12 (25)
42 (13)
7:19 (19)
1:07 (23)
8:57 (21)
1:38 (23)
9:29 (21)
32 (12)
10:59 (23)
1:30 (20)
11:54 (20)
55 (4)
12:16 (20)
22 (16)
13:04 (22)
48 (29)
13:22 (23)
18 (18)
13:37 (21)
15 (1)
13:46 (21)
9 (2)
13:46  Ville Saikko
22   Ats Sõnajalg (U)
Lapuan Virkiä
1:24 (31)
1:38 (27)
14 (2)
3:23 (9)
1:45 (1)
4:29 (14)
1:06 (18)
5:03 (19)
34 (37)
5:22 (19)
19 (25)
6:07 (21)
45 (23)
7:19 (19)
1:12 (27)
9:02 (25)
1:43 (34)
9:32 (23)
30 (2)
10:54 (19)
1:22 (2)
11:56 (21)
1:02 (26)
12:18 (22)
22 (16)
13:02 (21)
44 (9)
13:20 (21)
18 (18)
13:37 (21)
17 (20)
13:48 (22)
11 (19)
13:48  Ats Sõnajalg (U)
23   Joel Sågfors
IF Femman
1:13 (1)
1:35 (21)
22 (37)
3:28 (13)
1:53 (14)
4:42 (28)
1:14 (36)
5:12 (27)
30 (12)
5:32 (29)
20 (32)
6:09 (23)
37 (2)
7:32 (27)
1:23 (31)
8:59 (22)
1:27 (11)
9:31 (22)
32 (12)
11:00 (24)
1:29 (18)
12:01 (24)
1:01 (24)
12:24 (24)
23 (26)
13:04 (22)
40 (1)
13:21 (22)
17 (4)
13:39 (23)
18 (27)
13:51 (23)
12 (27)
13:51  Joel Sågfors
23   Juho Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:21 (24)
1:36 (24)
15 (12)
3:34 (26)
1:58 (23)
4:42 (28)
1:08 (25)
5:13 (29)
31 (24)
5:31 (28)
18 (10)
6:13 (26)
42 (13)
7:19 (19)
1:06 (21)
8:48 (17)
1:29 (12)
9:22 (17)
34 (25)
10:57 (21)
1:35 (29)
11:57 (22)
1:00 (21)
12:20 (23)
23 (26)
13:07 (24)
47 (26)
13:24 (24)
17 (4)
13:41 (24)
17 (20)
13:51 (23)
10 (8)
13:51  Juho Kinni
25   Perttu Sorsa
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:22 (29)
1:38 (27)
16 (26)
3:34 (26)
1:56 (20)
4:34 (20)
1:00 (11)
5:04 (20)
30 (12)
5:23 (20)
19 (25)
6:26 (31)
1:03 (37)
7:29 (25)
1:03 (11)
9:07 (27)
1:38 (23)
9:41 (27)
34 (25)
11:07 (26)
1:26 (8)
12:02 (25)
55 (4)
12:24 (24)
22 (16)
13:08 (25)
44 (9)
13:25 (25)
17 (4)
13:41 (24)
16 (10)
13:52 (25)
11 (19)
13:52  Perttu Sorsa
26   Tommaso Scalet
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:13 (1)
1:28 (2)
15 (12)
3:19 (3)
1:51 (7)
4:24 (9)
1:05 (17)
4:53 (9)
29 (4)
5:11 (10)
18 (10)
6:05 (18)
54 (33)
7:37 (31)
1:32 (36)
9:00 (23)
1:23 (3)
9:33 (25)
33 (17)
10:57 (21)
1:24 (4)
12:02 (25)
1:05 (33)
12:24 (24)
22 (16)
13:08 (25)
44 (9)
13:27 (26)
19 (27)
13:44 (26)
17 (20)
13:56 (26)
12 (27)
13:56  Tommaso Scalet
27   Iisak Helander
SK Pohjantähti
1:20 (23)
1:35 (21)
15 (12)
3:25 (11)
1:50 (6)
4:31 (18)
1:06 (18)
5:00 (15)
29 (4)
5:19 (16)
19 (25)
6:05 (18)
46 (25)
7:33 (28)
1:28 (35)
9:12 (28)
1:39 (28)
9:43 (29)
31 (6)
11:10 (27)
1:27 (11)
12:10 (27)
1:00 (21)
12:31 (27)
21 (11)
13:15 (27)
44 (9)
13:33 (27)
18 (18)
13:48 (27)
15 (1)
13:59 (27)
11 (19)
13:59  Iisak Helander
28   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:16 (12)
1:32 (15)
16 (26)
3:33 (24)
2:01 (30)
4:37 (24)
1:04 (13)
5:07 (25)
30 (12)
5:28 (26)
21 (34)
6:30 (33)
1:02 (36)
7:35 (30)
1:05 (20)
9:05 (26)
1:30 (15)
9:39 (26)
34 (25)
11:12 (28)
1:33 (26)
12:13 (28)
1:01 (24)
12:36 (28)
23 (26)
13:25 (28)
49 (32)
13:44 (28)
19 (27)
14:03 (28)
19 (31)
14:16 (28)
13 (31)
14:16  Ville Luoma
29   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
1:15 (6)
1:29 (4)
14 (2)
3:18 (2)
1:49 (3)
4:24 (9)
1:06 (18)
4:53 (9)
29 (4)
5:10 (9)
17 (2)
5:53 (10)
43 (18)
7:34 (29)
1:41 (37)
9:12 (28)
1:38 (23)
9:42 (28)
30 (2)
11:26 (29)
1:44 (35)
12:23 (29)
57 (15)
12:46 (29)
23 (26)
13:33 (30)
47 (26)
13:49 (29)
16 (1)
14:07 (29)
18 (27)
14:17 (29)
10 (8)
14:17  Henri Kalve
30   Lauri Vuorinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:26 (32)
1:41 (32)
15 (12)
3:39 (31)
1:58 (23)
4:47 (31)
1:08 (25)
5:18 (31)
31 (24)
5:36 (31)
18 (10)
6:20 (28)
44 (19)
7:28 (24)
1:08 (24)
9:25 (31)
1:57 (36)
9:59 (31)
34 (25)
11:27 (30)
1:28 (16)
12:25 (30)
58 (17)
12:46 (29)
21 (11)
13:32 (29)
46 (23)
13:50 (30)
18 (18)
14:08 (30)
18 (27)
14:21 (30)
13 (31)
14:21  Lauri Vuorinen
31   Juri Kirjanov (U)
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:17 (17)
1:31 (11)
14 (2)
4:03 (36)
2:32 (37)
5:12 (35)
1:09 (30)
5:42 (35)
30 (12)
6:00 (35)
18 (10)
7:01 (36)
1:01 (35)
8:04 (35)
1:03 (11)
9:35 (33)
1:31 (18)
10:07 (33)
32 (12)
11:36 (32)
1:29 (18)
12:38 (32)
1:02 (26)
13:02 (33)
24 (33)
13:47 (31)
45 (17)
14:04 (31)
17 (4)
14:20 (31)
16 (10)
14:31 (31)
11 (19)
14:31  Juri Kirjanov (U)
32   Jarkko Saarinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:26 (32)
1:41 (32)
15 (12)
3:48 (34)
2:07 (34)
5:01 (34)
1:13 (34)
5:33 (34)
32 (30)
5:51 (34)
18 (10)
6:41 (34)
50 (29)
7:49 (34)
1:08 (24)
9:27 (32)
1:38 (23)
10:03 (32)
36 (32)
11:36 (32)
1:33 (26)
12:38 (32)
1:02 (26)
13:01 (32)
23 (26)
13:49 (32)
48 (29)
14:08 (32)
19 (27)
14:24 (32)
16 (10)
14:35 (32)
11 (19)
14:35  Jarkko Saarinen
33   Yuri Agafontsev (U)
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:29 (34)
1:45 (34)
16 (26)
3:41 (33)
1:56 (20)
4:45 (30)
1:04 (13)
5:17 (30)
32 (30)
5:35 (30)
18 (10)
6:27 (32)
52 (31)
7:37 (31)
1:10 (26)
9:16 (30)
1:39 (28)
9:54 (30)
38 (36)
11:35 (31)
1:41 (33)
12:33 (31)
58 (17)
12:58 (31)
25 (35)
13:49 (32)
51 (34)
14:12 (33)
23 (37)
14:32 (33)
20 (34)
14:46 (33)
14 (34)
14:46  Yuri Agafontsev (U)
34   Teemu Niskanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:13 (1)
1:30 (8)
17 (29)
3:37 (29)
2:07 (34)
4:29 (14)
52 (9)
4:59 (14)
30 (12)
5:20 (17)
21 (34)
6:02 (15)
42 (13)
7:29 (25)
1:27 (34)
9:46 (35)
2:17 (37)
10:19 (35)
33 (17)
12:39 (37)
2:20 (37)
13:43 (37)
1:04 (32)
14:02 (37)
19 (1)
14:43 (36)
41 (2)
14:59 (36)
16 (1)
15:14 (34)
15 (1)
15:24 (34)
10 (8)
15:24  Teemu Niskanen
35   Lauri Pohjola
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:35 (36)
1:52 (36)
17 (29)
3:55 (35)
2:03 (32)
5:14 (36)
1:19 (37)
5:47 (36)
33 (36)
6:06 (36)
19 (25)
6:50 (35)
44 (19)
8:15 (36)
1:25 (32)
9:57 (36)
1:42 (33)
10:33 (36)
36 (32)
12:11 (35)
1:38 (31)
13:20 (35)
1:09 (34)
13:45 (35)
25 (35)
14:35 (35)
50 (33)
14:55 (34)
20 (31)
15:16 (35)
21 (35)
15:30 (35)
14 (34)
15:30  Lauri Pohjola
36   Aleksi Tuovinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:17 (17)
1:32 (15)
15 (12)
3:35 (28)
2:03 (32)
4:48 (33)
1:13 (34)
5:20 (33)
32 (30)
5:38 (32)
18 (10)
6:22 (29)
44 (19)
7:48 (33)
1:26 (33)
9:39 (34)
1:51 (35)
10:17 (34)
38 (36)
12:00 (34)
1:43 (34)
13:14 (34)
1:14 (35)
13:40 (34)
26 (37)
14:34 (34)
54 (36)
14:56 (35)
22 (36)
15:18 (36)
22 (37)
15:32 (36)
14 (34)
15:32  Aleksi Tuovinen
37   Juho-Veikko Hytönen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:47 (37)
2:04 (37)
17 (29)
4:26 (37)
2:22 (36)
5:34 (37)
1:08 (25)
6:05 (37)
31 (24)
6:25 (37)
20 (32)
7:16 (37)
51 (30)
8:28 (37)
1:12 (27)
10:08 (37)
1:40 (32)
10:45 (37)
37 (34)
12:22 (36)
1:37 (30)
13:36 (36)
1:14 (35)
14:00 (36)
24 (33)
15:00 (37)
1:00 (37)
15:20 (37)
20 (31)
15:41 (37)
21 (35)
15:58 (37)
17 (37)
15:58  Juho-Veikko Hytönen
   Tuomas Kari
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:27
-
35:10
43
DNF  Tuomas Kari
   Michal Hubácek (U)
Koovee
1:12
1:26
14
3:15
1:49
4:16
1:01
4:44
28
5:01
17
5:41
40
6:40
59
-
-
9:28
-
10:52
1:24
11:49
57
12:09
20
12:51
42
13:09
18
13:24
15
13:34
10
DQ  Michal Hubácek (U)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English