SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H21B1

Starting list

1175Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:30:00   152202
1105Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:31:00   157973
1074Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:32:00   159587
1005Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN13:33:00   172424
1185Topi HasuOK OrientFIN13:34:00   208082
1127Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:35:00   183010
1085Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirastiFIN13:36:00   205275
1027Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN13:37:00   109876
1157Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:38:00   90789
1109Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:39:00   193254
1077Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:40:00   158774
1018Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN13:41:00   181841
1182Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:42:00   190735
1134Yuri Agafontsev (U)IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:43:00   131850
1091Roman Nazarov (U)Paimion RastiRUS13:44:00   193244
1040Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN13:45:00   186468
1180Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:46:00   480682
1135Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN13:47:00   146027
1080Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN13:48:00   93128
1031Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN13:49:00   198714
1192Philipp Von Arx (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37SUI13:50:00   189364
1121Joel SågforsIF FemmanFIN13:51:00   123670
1086Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:52:00   182952
1028Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:53:00   158823
1178Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN13:54:00   184959
1128Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN13:55:00   410773
1081Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN13:56:00   91968
1009Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:57:00   147177
1177Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN13:58:00   159983
1146Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:59:00   159414
1053Juri Kirjanov (U)Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatRUS14:00:00   157576
1038Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:01:00   485527
1193Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN14:02:00   152452
1129Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:03:00   200108
1090Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN14:04:00   197686
1025Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN14:05:00   410721
1189Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN14:06:00   158494
1140Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA14:07:00   201841
1098Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:08:00   409732
1034Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:09:00   83438
1188Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:10:00   205952
1145Ats Sõnajalg (U)Lapuan VirkiäEST14:11:00   192314
1054Michal Hubácek (U)KooveeCZE14:12:00   413052
1045Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:13:00   157623
1183Mikhail Chegarovskiy (U)IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:14:00   199468
1149Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:15:00   195495
1069Risto UusivirtaRasTiimiFIN14:16:00   90880
1036Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiFIN14:17:00   83465
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English