SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H21

Starting list

1Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN15:35:00   183046
2Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN15:36:00   93639
3Andrei Hramov (U)HiisirastiRUS15:37:00   65799
4Artem Popov (U)Espoon SuuntaRUS15:38:00   199949
5Lauri Tammemäe (U)Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:39:00   59984
6Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:40:00   182725
7Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:41:00   191437
8Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:42:00   191025
9Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN15:43:00   74890
10Kristo Heinmann (U)Kangasala SKEST15:44:00   41144
11Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN15:45:00   154579
12Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:46:00   190982
13Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:47:00   188607
14Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN15:48:00   157580
15Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:49:00   169960
16Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN15:50:00   159168
17Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:51:00   203718
18Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN15:52:00   178156
19Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN15:53:00   202063
20Sander Vaher (U)Rajamäen RykmenttiEST15:54:00   483896
21Kenny Kivikas (U)KooveeEST15:55:00   202767
22Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:56:00   413260
23Stepan Kodeda (U)MS ParmaFIN15:57:00   169779
24Will Critchley (U)Vaajakosken TeräFIN15:58:00   208550
25Andris Jubelis (U)Lapuan VirkiäFIN15:59:00   192643
26Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:00:00   207965
27Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:01:00   157527
28Roman Efimov (U)HiisirastiRUS16:02:00   53489
29Sergey Gorokhov(U)Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUS16:03:00   130814
30Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN16:04:00   125940
31Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:05:00   179277
32Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN16:06:00   183491
33Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN16:07:00   312880
34Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:08:00   174616
35Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:09:00   196619
36Pavel Kubat (U)Vaajakosken TeräCZE16:10:00   204064
37Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN16:11:00   185194
38Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN16:12:00   152119
39Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:13:00   112540
40Tue Lassen (U)Vaajakosken TeräDEN16:14:00   485115
41Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:15:00   182902
42Frederic Tranchand (U)Paimion RastiFRA16:16:00   146651
43Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFIN16:17:00   190745
44Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN16:18:00   180702
45Jan Prochazka (U)Kalevan RastiFIN16:19:00   202865
46Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:20:00   194295
47Edgars Bertuks (U)Turun MetsänkävijätLAT16:21:00   59729
48Gleb Tikhonov (U)Turun MetsänkävijätRUS16:22:00   59981
49Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:23:00   180367
50Timo Sild (U)HiidenkiertäjätEST16:24:00   174621
51Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:25:00   409500
52Antti ParjanneLynxFIN16:26:00   188499
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English