SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H20B

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,4 km
Finish
2,2 km
 
1.   Mikko Salervo OK77  FIN  15:50:00   8:45 (1)  10:14  
2.   Jere Pantsar Pellon Ponsi  FIN  15:52:00   8:50 (2)  10:23  
3.   Petja Pöyhönen Rastikarhut  FIN  15:59:00   9:06 (4)  10:37  
4.   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  15:25:00   9:05 (3)  10:40  
5.   Heikki Haapakoski Rastikarhut  FIN  15:55:00   9:23 (5)  10:55  
6.   Kerkko Visuri OK77  FIN  15:49:00   9:25 (6)  11:00  
6.   Reimo Liiv Hiisirasti  EST  15:56:00   9:36 (11)  11:00  
8.   Viljam Grahn Närpes OK  FIN  15:51:00   9:31 (9)  11:03  
9.   Joni Solonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:40:00   9:33 (10)  11:04  
10.   Anton Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:47:00   9:26 (7)  11:06  
11.   Olli Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  15:24:00   9:29 (8)  11:07  
12.   Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  15:30:00   9:40 (12)  11:09  
13.   Henry Hyytiäinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:39:00   10:01 (13)  11:31  
14.   Otto Itkonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:53:00   10:04 (15)  11:38  
15.   Ville Sundelin Rastikarhut  FIN  15:37:00   10:05 (16)  11:45  
16.   Eero Tuomaala SK Uusi  FIN  15:32:00   10:03 (14)  11:48  
17.   Antti Sainio SK Uusi  FIN  15:35:00   10:10 (17)  11:50  
18.   Johan Jern OK77  FIN  15:18:00   10:15 (18)  11:52  
19.   Pauli Leinonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:42:00   10:18 (20)  11:54  
20.   Simo Hasu OK Orient  FIN  15:46:00   10:16 (19)  11:57  
21.   Mikael Mäkelä Hauhon Sisu  FIN  15:26:00   10:33 (21)  12:07  
22.   Arto Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:36:00   10:40 (22)  12:19  
23.   Joakim Hakala IF Femman  FIN  15:16:00   10:43 (23)  12:24  
24.   Juho Pirttiniemi Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  15:29:00   10:46 (24)  12:25  
25.   Aleksi Huuha Oulaisten Huima  FIN  15:41:00   11:04 (26)  12:35  
26.   Kalle Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:31:00   10:59 (25)  12:57  
27.   Juho Kuoppamäki Rastivarsat  FIN  15:22:00   11:24 (28)  13:04  
27.   Antti-Ville Salomaa Navi  FIN  15:45:00   11:21 (27)  13:04  
29.   Aapo Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  15:20:00   12:37 (30)  14:14  
30.   Lassi Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  15:27:00   12:25 (29)  14:24  
   Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:10:00      DNS  
   Pauli Viberg Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:11:00      DNS  
   Riku Juhala Hiisirasti  FIN  15:12:00      DNS  
   Konsta Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:13:00      DNS  
   Väinö Lintula Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:14:00      DNS  
   Ilari Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:15:00      DNS  
   Lari-Antti Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  15:17:00      DNS  
   Tero Kaksonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  15:19:00      DNS  
   Eetu Holmberg Rastikarhut  FIN  15:21:00      DNS  
   Nicolas Rio Navi  FRA  15:23:00      DNS  
   Lauri Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:28:00      DNS  
   Lasse-Pekka Lahti Kangasala SK  FIN  15:33:00      DNS  
   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK  FIN  15:34:00      DNS  
   Henri Annila Koovee  FIN  15:38:00      DNS  
   Miika Haataja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  15:43:00      DNS  
   Jesse Ihalainen Navi  FIN  15:44:00      DNS  
   Vilho Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:48:00      DNS  
   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:54:00      DNS  
   Elias Lehto Karjaan Ura  FIN  15:57:00      DNS  
   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:58:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English