SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H17B

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,0 km
Finish
1,7 km
 
1.   af Fabian Hällström OK77  FIN  16:17:00   6:08 (1)  7:40  
2.   Tomi Kanniainen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  16:12:00   6:08 (1)  7:41  
3.   Eero Ylipulli Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  16:14:00   6:22 (3)  7:56  
4.   Akseli Ketola Koovee  FIN  15:56:00   6:22 (3)  7:57  
5.   Anton Sihvonen Navi  FIN  16:05:00   6:32 (5)  8:06  
6.   Tobias Jern OK77  FIN  16:01:00   6:38 (7)  8:07  
6.   Niko Larmala Espoon Suunta  FIN  16:13:00   6:39 (8)  8:07  
8.   Erno Koskenmäki Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  15:45:00   6:36 (6)  8:14  
9.   Jonathan Ray OK77  FIN  16:10:00   6:46 (10)  8:18  
10.   Aleksi Pietikäinen SK Uusi  FIN  16:03:00   6:44 (9)  8:19  
11.   Henri Pasanen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  15:43:00   6:59 (14)  8:29  
12.   Severi Valkamo Koovee  FIN  16:18:00   6:51 (11)  8:30  
13.   Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  16:07:00      8:31  
14.   Simo Siltanen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  16:06:00   6:56 (12)  8:32  
15.   Jere Pernu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  16:15:00   6:58 (13)  8:33  
16.   Viljo Johansson Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  15:42:00   7:05 (15)  8:36  
17.   Lasse Moilanen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  16:09:00   7:07 (16)  8:40  
18.   Otto Hannunen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:51:00   7:16 (19)  8:50  
19.   Janne Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  15:54:00   7:15 (17)  8:51  
20.   Miika Vehmas Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:59:00   7:21 (20)  8:56  
21.   Tuomas Oikarinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:44:00   7:15 (17)  8:57  
22.   Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  16:16:00   7:23 (21)  9:01  
23.   Olli Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  15:55:00   7:23 (21)  9:02  
24.   Antti Ursin Lynx  FIN  15:52:00   7:25 (23)  9:12  
25.   Paulus Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:53:00   7:31 (24)  9:16  
26.   Elmeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  15:47:00   8:07 (26)  9:43  
27.   Iiro Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  15:50:00   8:16 (27)  9:53  
28.   Eero Penttilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:48:00   8:05 (25)  9:57  
29.   Mauri Holopainen Suunta 2000  FIN  15:58:00   8:36 (28)  10:19  
   Hannes Koljonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:40:00      DNS  
   Tommi Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  15:41:00      DNS  
   Antti Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:46:00      DNS  
   Dániel Molnár Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  15:49:00      DNS  
   Anton Laukkanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:57:00      DQ  
   Joona Parjanen MS Parma  FIN  16:00:00      DNS  
   Vinsci Kivinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  16:02:00      DNS  
   Pyry Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  16:04:00      DNS  
   Juho Elovaara Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  16:08:00      DNS  
   Vili Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  16:11:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English