SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H17

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-21 21-Finish Result  
1   Olli Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
48 (11)
1:41 (1)
53 (1)
2:15 (1)
34 (1)
2:46 (3)
31 (26)
3:36 (2)
50 (1)
4:08 (2)
32 (12)
5:33 (5)
1:25 (8)
6:26 (3)
53 (1)
6:37 (2)
11 (1)
7:18 (2)
41 (4)
7:48 (1)
30 (1)
8:05 (1)
17 (1)
8:40 (1)
35 (8)
9:18 (1)
38 (1)
10:09 (1)
51 (1)
11:20 (1)
1:11 (2)
12:07 (1)
47 (1)
12:27 (1)
20 (2)
13:07 (1)
40 (1)
13:25 (1)
18 (2)
13:41 (1)
16 (8)
13:51 (1)
10 (7)
13:51  Olli Ojanaho
2   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
46 (7)
1:44 (4)
58 (5)
2:23 (4)
39 (14)
2:48 (5)
25 (6)
3:41 (4)
53 (4)
4:10 (4)
29 (4)
5:32 (4)
1:22 (4)
6:26 (3)
54 (2)
6:37 (2)
11 (1)
7:16 (1)
39 (1)
7:50 (2)
34 (7)
8:09 (2)
19 (4)
8:44 (2)
35 (8)
9:28 (2)
44 (4)
10:22 (2)
54 (3)
11:41 (2)
1:19 (14)
12:31 (2)
50 (2)
12:51 (2)
20 (2)
13:36 (2)
45 (4)
13:56 (2)
20 (7)
14:11 (2)
15 (1)
14:20 (2)
9 (1)
14:20  Eero Heinonen
3   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
44 (5)
1:41 (1)
57 (4)
2:16 (2)
35 (2)
2:38 (1)
22 (1)
3:36 (2)
58 (13)
4:09 (3)
33 (15)
5:29 (2)
1:20 (2)
6:36 (5)
1:07 (27)
6:47 (5)
11 (1)
7:36 (3)
49 (12)
8:12 (3)
36 (12)
8:33 (3)
21 (12)
9:10 (3)
37 (12)
9:56 (3)
46 (6)
10:52 (3)
56 (9)
12:07 (3)
1:15 (5)
13:02 (3)
55 (5)
13:23 (3)
21 (6)
14:12 (3)
49 (14)
14:32 (3)
20 (7)
14:49 (3)
17 (14)
14:58 (3)
9 (1)
14:58  Topi Syrjäläinen
4   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
48 (11)
1:48 (6)
1:00 (6)
2:24 (5)
36 (4)
2:47 (4)
23 (2)
3:41 (4)
54 (8)
4:10 (4)
29 (4)
5:30 (3)
1:20 (2)
6:25 (1)
55 (4)
6:36 (1)
11 (1)
8:03 (6)
1:27 (28)
8:35 (6)
32 (4)
8:54 (6)
19 (4)
9:28 (6)
34 (3)
10:10 (6)
42 (3)
11:04 (5)
54 (3)
12:22 (5)
1:18 (10)
13:15 (5)
53 (3)
13:35 (5)
20 (2)
14:19 (5)
44 (2)
14:36 (5)
17 (1)
14:51 (4)
15 (1)
15:00 (4)
9 (1)
15:00  Mikko Rahkola
5   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
50 (15)
1:51 (8)
1:01 (7)
2:32 (8)
41 (24)
2:55 (8)
23 (2)
3:51 (7)
56 (10)
4:23 (7)
32 (12)
5:47 (7)
1:24 (6)
6:46 (7)
59 (12)
6:57 (7)
11 (1)
7:39 (4)
42 (5)
8:15 (4)
36 (12)
8:35 (4)
20 (9)
9:14 (5)
39 (20)
10:01 (4)
47 (9)
10:56 (4)
55 (6)
12:07 (3)
1:11 (2)
13:05 (4)
58 (9)
13:26 (4)
21 (6)
14:14 (4)
48 (10)
14:35 (4)
21 (12)
14:52 (5)
17 (14)
15:02 (5)
10 (7)
15:02  Eevert Toivonen
6   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
47 (9)
1:41 (1)
54 (2)
2:19 (3)
38 (10)
2:42 (2)
23 (2)
3:35 (1)
53 (4)
4:06 (1)
31 (7)
5:25 (1)
1:19 (1)
6:25 (1)
1:00 (14)
6:37 (2)
12 (7)
7:47 (5)
1:10 (23)
8:18 (5)
31 (2)
8:36 (5)
18 (2)
9:10 (3)
34 (3)
10:04 (5)
54 (21)
11:04 (5)
1:00 (20)
12:22 (5)
1:18 (10)
13:16 (6)
54 (4)
13:37 (6)
21 (6)
14:22 (6)
45 (4)
14:41 (6)
19 (3)
14:56 (6)
15 (1)
15:07 (6)
11 (13)
15:07  Ollipekka Heikkilä
7   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
52 (23)
1:54 (10)
1:02 (8)
2:34 (11)
40 (22)
3:02 (11)
28 (18)
4:06 (13)
1:04 (19)
4:37 (11)
31 (7)
6:07 (9)
1:30 (12)
7:08 (9)
1:01 (15)
7:20 (9)
12 (7)
8:07 (7)
47 (10)
8:43 (7)
36 (12)
9:02 (7)
19 (4)
9:45 (7)
43 (26)
10:35 (7)
50 (13)
11:33 (7)
58 (16)
12:59 (7)
1:26 (23)
14:01 (7)
1:02 (18)
14:23 (7)
22 (13)
15:12 (7)
49 (14)
15:34 (7)
22 (19)
15:52 (7)
18 (23)
16:04 (7)
12 (23)
16:04  Sakari Puolakanaho
8   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
51 (20)
1:46 (5)
55 (3)
2:24 (5)
38 (10)
2:49 (6)
25 (6)
4:01 (10)
1:12 (26)
4:32 (9)
31 (7)
5:56 (8)
1:24 (6)
6:54 (8)
58 (10)
7:06 (8)
12 (7)
8:31 (13)
1:25 (27)
9:15 (14)
44 (27)
9:36 (13)
21 (12)
10:09 (13)
33 (2)
11:00 (13)
51 (17)
11:57 (11)
57 (12)
13:14 (10)
1:17 (9)
14:11 (8)
57 (7)
14:32 (8)
21 (6)
15:17 (8)
45 (4)
15:39 (8)
22 (19)
15:56 (8)
17 (14)
16:05 (8)
9 (1)
16:05  Lari Pernu
9   Benjamin Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
51 (20)
2:13 (20)
1:22 (21)
2:52 (21)
39 (14)
3:23 (22)
31 (26)
4:38 (26)
1:15 (27)
5:14 (27)
36 (22)
6:52 (24)
1:38 (17)
7:50 (22)
58 (10)
8:02 (22)
12 (7)
8:45 (17)
43 (7)
9:25 (17)
40 (24)
9:46 (16)
21 (12)
10:23 (17)
37 (12)
11:09 (14)
46 (6)
12:05 (13)
56 (9)
13:15 (11)
1:10 (1)
14:12 (10)
57 (7)
14:33 (9)
21 (6)
15:20 (9)
47 (8)
15:45 (9)
25 (26)
16:02 (9)
17 (14)
16:12 (9)
10 (7)
16:12  Benjamin Tulonen
10   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
43 (2)
2:11 (18)
1:28 (25)
2:47 (16)
36 (4)
3:10 (15)
23 (2)
4:05 (12)
55 (9)
4:36 (10)
31 (7)
6:45 (21)
2:09 (28)
7:41 (20)
56 (5)
7:53 (19)
12 (7)
8:58 (20)
1:05 (19)
9:32 (20)
34 (7)
9:53 (19)
21 (12)
10:30 (18)
37 (12)
11:16 (17)
46 (6)
12:09 (15)
53 (2)
13:27 (14)
1:18 (10)
14:23 (13)
56 (6)
14:44 (13)
21 (6)
15:28 (10)
44 (2)
15:49 (10)
21 (12)
16:04 (10)
15 (1)
16:13 (10)
9 (1)
16:13  Anton Salmenkylä
11   Aleksi Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
47 (9)
2:08 (17)
1:21 (20)
2:47 (16)
39 (14)
3:15 (16)
28 (18)
4:17 (17)
1:02 (15)
4:44 (15)
27 (1)
6:22 (12)
1:38 (17)
7:25 (12)
1:03 (19)
7:38 (13)
13 (16)
8:30 (12)
52 (16)
9:06 (12)
36 (12)
9:27 (11)
21 (12)
10:05 (12)
38 (17)
10:55 (11)
50 (13)
11:51 (8)
56 (9)
13:19 (12)
1:28 (25)
14:19 (11)
1:00 (14)
14:41 (11)
22 (13)
15:28 (10)
47 (8)
15:50 (11)
22 (19)
16:06 (11)
16 (8)
16:17 (11)
11 (13)
16:17  Aleksi Sorsa
12   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
56 (26)
2:15 (22)
1:19 (18)
2:56 (23)
41 (24)
3:25 (23)
29 (22)
4:27 (23)
1:02 (15)
5:04 (22)
37 (25)
6:33 (17)
1:29 (10)
7:34 (16)
1:01 (15)
7:47 (16)
13 (16)
8:37 (15)
50 (13)
9:17 (16)
40 (24)
9:38 (15)
21 (12)
10:16 (14)
38 (17)
11:09 (14)
53 (20)
12:08 (14)
59 (18)
13:22 (13)
1:14 (4)
14:21 (12)
59 (12)
14:43 (12)
22 (13)
15:35 (14)
52 (24)
15:55 (13)
20 (7)
16:10 (12)
15 (1)
16:21 (12)
11 (13)
16:21  Samuli Saukkonen
13   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
43 (2)
2:11 (18)
1:28 (25)
2:48 (19)
37 (6)
3:15 (16)
27 (12)
4:06 (13)
51 (2)
4:49 (17)
43 (27)
6:32 (15)
1:43 (21)
7:33 (15)
1:01 (15)
7:46 (15)
13 (16)
8:32 (14)
46 (9)
9:09 (13)
37 (18)
9:29 (12)
20 (9)
10:03 (11)
34 (3)
10:54 (10)
51 (17)
11:51 (8)
57 (12)
13:10 (8)
1:19 (14)
14:23 (13)
1:13 (28)
14:45 (14)
22 (13)
15:33 (13)
48 (10)
15:54 (12)
21 (12)
16:11 (13)
17 (14)
16:22 (13)
11 (13)
16:22  Miska Tervala
14   Juho Ylinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:06 (28)
2:17 (25)
1:11 (14)
2:59 (25)
42 (27)
3:26 (24)
27 (12)
4:19 (18)
53 (4)
4:53 (19)
34 (19)
6:28 (13)
1:35 (15)
7:25 (12)
57 (7)
7:38 (13)
13 (16)
8:20 (10)
42 (5)
8:55 (10)
35 (10)
9:25 (10)
30 (27)
10:02 (10)
37 (12)
10:46 (9)
44 (4)
12:03 (12)
1:17 (28)
13:27 (14)
1:24 (20)
14:26 (15)
59 (12)
14:49 (15)
23 (22)
15:38 (15)
49 (14)
15:59 (14)
21 (12)
16:16 (14)
17 (14)
16:27 (14)
11 (13)
16:27  Juho Ylinen
15   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
50 (15)
1:52 (9)
1:02 (8)
2:33 (10)
41 (24)
2:59 (10)
26 (9)
4:02 (11)
1:03 (18)
4:37 (11)
35 (21)
6:10 (10)
1:33 (14)
7:12 (10)
1:02 (18)
7:25 (10)
13 (16)
8:08 (8)
43 (7)
8:52 (8)
44 (27)
9:17 (8)
25 (23)
10:00 (9)
43 (26)
10:56 (12)
56 (25)
11:56 (10)
1:00 (20)
13:11 (9)
1:15 (5)
14:11 (8)
1:00 (14)
14:34 (10)
23 (22)
15:31 (12)
57 (28)
16:01 (15)
30 (29)
16:21 (15)
20 (29)
16:35 (15)
14 (29)
16:35  Matias Arola
16   Emil Lönnström
OK Orient
1:17 (29)
2:27 (28)
1:10 (13)
3:06 (28)
39 (14)
3:35 (28)
29 (22)
4:31 (24)
56 (10)
5:05 (23)
34 (19)
7:02 (26)
1:57 (24)
7:59 (25)
57 (7)
8:13 (25)
14 (25)
9:04 (22)
51 (14)
9:39 (21)
35 (10)
9:58 (20)
19 (4)
10:32 (19)
34 (3)
11:20 (19)
48 (11)
12:17 (17)
57 (12)
13:45 (18)
1:28 (25)
14:43 (18)
58 (9)
15:03 (17)
20 (2)
15:51 (16)
48 (10)
16:10 (16)
19 (3)
16:28 (16)
18 (23)
16:39 (16)
11 (13)
16:39  Emil Lönnström
17   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
50 (15)
2:22 (27)
1:32 (28)
3:02 (27)
40 (22)
3:31 (26)
29 (22)
4:37 (25)
1:06 (23)
5:09 (24)
32 (12)
6:37 (19)
1:28 (9)
7:40 (19)
1:03 (19)
7:54 (20)
14 (25)
8:47 (18)
53 (17)
9:25 (17)
38 (22)
9:46 (16)
21 (12)
10:21 (16)
35 (8)
11:16 (17)
55 (24)
12:13 (16)
57 (12)
13:38 (17)
1:25 (21)
14:39 (16)
1:01 (16)
15:01 (16)
22 (13)
15:51 (16)
50 (18)
16:12 (17)
21 (12)
16:31 (17)
19 (27)
16:42 (17)
11 (13)
16:42  Lauri Lavikainen
18   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
52 (23)
1:58 (12)
1:06 (12)
2:37 (12)
39 (14)
3:02 (11)
25 (6)
4:08 (15)
1:06 (23)
4:41 (14)
33 (15)
6:13 (11)
1:32 (13)
7:18 (11)
1:05 (24)
7:30 (11)
12 (7)
8:39 (16)
1:09 (22)
9:15 (14)
36 (12)
9:36 (13)
21 (12)
10:16 (14)
40 (22)
11:14 (16)
58 (26)
12:17 (17)
1:03 (25)
13:32 (16)
1:15 (5)
14:42 (17)
1:10 (26)
15:05 (18)
23 (22)
15:58 (18)
53 (26)
16:20 (18)
22 (19)
16:36 (18)
16 (8)
16:49 (18)
13 (27)
16:49  Eero Jalli
19   Jaakko Skog
Koovee
44 (5)
1:49 (7)
1:05 (10)
2:26 (7)
37 (6)
2:53 (7)
27 (12)
3:49 (6)
56 (10)
4:16 (6)
27 (1)
5:39 (6)
1:23 (5)
6:38 (6)
59 (12)
6:50 (6)
12 (7)
9:09 (24)
2:19 (29)
9:42 (22)
33 (5)
10:13 (23)
31 (28)
10:49 (22)
36 (11)
11:39 (21)
50 (13)
12:33 (20)
54 (3)
13:58 (19)
1:25 (21)
14:56 (19)
58 (9)
15:18 (19)
22 (13)
16:08 (19)
50 (18)
16:29 (19)
21 (12)
16:44 (19)
15 (1)
16:55 (19)
11 (13)
16:55  Jaakko Skog
20   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
43 (2)
1:58 (12)
1:15 (16)
2:37 (12)
39 (14)
3:04 (14)
27 (12)
4:08 (15)
1:04 (19)
4:38 (13)
30 (6)
6:35 (18)
1:57 (24)
7:46 (21)
1:11 (29)
8:00 (21)
14 (25)
9:04 (22)
1:04 (18)
9:42 (22)
38 (22)
10:09 (22)
27 (26)
10:50 (23)
41 (23)
11:44 (22)
54 (21)
12:43 (22)
59 (18)
13:59 (21)
1:16 (8)
15:00 (20)
1:01 (16)
15:19 (20)
19 (1)
16:10 (20)
51 (23)
16:33 (20)
23 (23)
16:52 (20)
19 (27)
17:03 (20)
11 (13)
17:03  Joona Tynys
21   Jesper Lindahl
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
50 (15)
2:06 (16)
1:16 (17)
2:45 (15)
39 (14)
3:18 (20)
33 (28)
4:26 (21)
1:08 (25)
5:03 (21)
37 (25)
6:48 (22)
1:45 (22)
7:54 (24)
1:06 (25)
8:06 (23)
12 (7)
8:53 (19)
47 (10)
9:30 (19)
37 (18)
9:52 (18)
22 (21)
10:34 (20)
42 (24)
11:37 (20)
1:03 (29)
12:35 (21)
58 (16)
14:03 (22)
1:28 (25)
15:07 (21)
1:04 (20)
15:30 (21)
23 (22)
16:22 (21)
52 (24)
16:42 (21)
20 (7)
16:59 (21)
17 (14)
17:08 (21)
9 (1)
17:08  Jesper Lindahl
22   Benjamin Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
57 (27)
2:43 (29)
1:46 (29)
3:18 (29)
35 (2)
3:46 (29)
28 (18)
4:38 (26)
52 (3)
5:11 (26)
33 (15)
6:40 (20)
1:29 (10)
7:36 (18)
56 (5)
7:48 (18)
12 (7)
8:28 (11)
40 (2)
9:02 (11)
34 (7)
9:21 (9)
19 (4)
9:55 (8)
34 (3)
10:42 (8)
47 (9)
12:26 (19)
1:44 (29)
13:58 (19)
1:32 (28)
15:12 (22)
1:14 (29)
15:36 (22)
24 (26)
16:26 (22)
50 (18)
16:45 (22)
19 (3)
17:01 (22)
16 (8)
17:13 (22)
12 (23)
17:13  Benjamin Holmgren
23   Roman Noskov
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
41 (1)
2:00 (14)
1:19 (18)
2:37 (12)
37 (6)
3:03 (13)
26 (9)
3:56 (8)
53 (4)
4:24 (8)
28 (3)
6:32 (15)
2:08 (27)
7:26 (14)
54 (2)
7:37 (12)
11 (1)
8:17 (9)
40 (2)
8:54 (9)
37 (18)
10:56 (29)
2:02 (29)
11:27 (28)
31 (1)
12:07 (26)
40 (2)
13:02 (26)
55 (6)
14:24 (26)
1:22 (18)
15:29 (26)
1:05 (23)
15:50 (26)
21 (6)
16:35 (24)
45 (4)
16:54 (23)
19 (3)
17:10 (23)
16 (8)
17:20 (23)
10 (7)
17:20  Roman Noskov
24   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
48 (11)
2:15 (22)
1:27 (23)
2:57 (24)
42 (27)
3:33 (27)
36 (29)
5:06 (29)
1:33 (29)
5:37 (29)
31 (7)
7:19 (28)
1:42 (19)
8:26 (28)
1:07 (27)
8:39 (28)
13 (16)
9:30 (26)
51 (14)
10:07 (25)
37 (18)
10:27 (24)
20 (9)
11:06 (24)
39 (20)
11:56 (24)
50 (13)
12:56 (24)
1:00 (20)
14:15 (23)
1:19 (14)
15:22 (24)
1:07 (25)
15:44 (23)
22 (13)
16:33 (23)
49 (14)
16:58 (25)
25 (26)
17:13 (24)
15 (1)
17:24 (24)
11 (13)
17:24  Aleksi Ilmonen
24   Tuomas Puputti
Hiidenkiertäjät
52 (23)
2:16 (24)
1:24 (22)
2:54 (22)
38 (10)
3:21 (21)
27 (12)
4:26 (21)
1:05 (21)
5:09 (24)
43 (27)
7:14 (27)
2:05 (26)
8:18 (27)
1:04 (22)
8:32 (27)
14 (25)
9:38 (27)
1:06 (20)
10:11 (27)
33 (5)
10:29 (25)
18 (2)
11:07 (25)
38 (17)
11:59 (25)
52 (19)
13:01 (25)
1:02 (24)
14:22 (25)
1:21 (17)
15:26 (25)
1:04 (20)
15:48 (25)
22 (13)
16:36 (25)
48 (10)
16:57 (24)
21 (12)
17:14 (25)
17 (14)
17:24 (24)
10 (7)
17:24  Tuomas Puputti
26   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
49 (14)
1:54 (10)
1:05 (10)
2:32 (8)
38 (10)
2:58 (9)
26 (9)
3:57 (9)
59 (14)
4:45 (16)
48 (29)
7:32 (29)
2:47 (29)
8:29 (29)
57 (7)
8:42 (29)
13 (16)
9:49 (29)
1:07 (21)
10:20 (29)
31 (2)
10:42 (28)
22 (21)
11:19 (27)
37 (12)
12:07 (26)
48 (11)
13:02 (26)
55 (6)
14:25 (27)
1:23 (19)
15:35 (27)
1:10 (26)
15:57 (27)
22 (13)
16:47 (27)
50 (18)
17:07 (26)
20 (7)
17:25 (26)
18 (23)
17:37 (26)
12 (23)
17:37  Juho Korpi
27   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
50 (15)
2:02 (15)
1:12 (15)
2:47 (16)
45 (29)
3:17 (18)
30 (25)
4:19 (18)
1:02 (15)
4:52 (18)
33 (15)
6:28 (13)
1:36 (16)
7:34 (16)
1:06 (25)
7:47 (16)
13 (16)
9:01 (21)
1:14 (25)
9:42 (22)
41 (26)
10:03 (21)
21 (12)
10:47 (21)
44 (28)
11:45 (23)
58 (26)
12:51 (23)
1:06 (26)
14:17 (24)
1:26 (23)
15:21 (23)
1:04 (20)
15:47 (24)
26 (29)
16:46 (26)
59 (29)
17:09 (27)
23 (23)
17:27 (27)
18 (23)
17:39 (27)
12 (23)
17:39  Joona Huila
28   Jonne Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
51 (20)
2:21 (26)
1:30 (27)
3:00 (26)
39 (14)
3:28 (25)
28 (18)
4:43 (28)
1:15 (27)
5:19 (28)
36 (22)
7:01 (25)
1:42 (19)
8:05 (26)
1:04 (22)
8:18 (26)
13 (16)
9:39 (28)
1:21 (26)
10:15 (28)
36 (12)
10:41 (27)
26 (25)
11:27 (28)
46 (29)
12:21 (29)
54 (21)
13:22 (28)
1:01 (23)
14:40 (28)
1:18 (10)
15:43 (28)
1:03 (19)
16:07 (28)
24 (26)
17:02 (28)
55 (27)
17:27 (28)
25 (26)
17:43 (28)
16 (8)
17:53 (28)
10 (7)
17:53  Jonne Pitkänen
29   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
46 (7)
2:13 (20)
1:27 (23)
2:50 (20)
37 (6)
3:17 (18)
27 (12)
4:22 (20)
1:05 (21)
4:58 (20)
36 (22)
6:50 (23)
1:52 (23)
7:53 (23)
1:03 (19)
8:09 (24)
16 (29)
9:19 (25)
1:10 (23)
10:07 (25)
48 (29)
10:32 (26)
25 (23)
11:14 (26)
42 (24)
12:15 (28)
1:01 (28)
13:23 (29)
1:08 (27)
15:22 (29)
1:59 (29)
16:28 (29)
1:06 (24)
16:53 (29)
25 (28)
17:43 (29)
50 (18)
18:06 (29)
23 (23)
18:23 (29)
17 (14)
18:36 (29)
13 (27)
18:36  Kasperi Niemi
   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
49
-
-
2:07
-
2:49
42
4:40
1:51
5:19
39
6:55
1:36
7:57
1:02
8:09
12
-
-
9:57
-
10:20
23
10:58
38
11:49
51
12:29
40
14:02
1:33
15:12
1:10
15:34
22
16:23
49
16:49
26
17:03
14
17:14
11
DQ  Aleksi Härkönen
   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
51
2:12
1:21
2:56
44
3:24
28
4:31
1:07
-
-
6:20
-
7:25
1:05
7:37
12
8:21
44
8:59
38
9:20
21
9:59
39
10:46
47
11:43
57
12:59
1:16
14:03
1:04
14:23
20
15:14
51
15:38
24
15:55
17
16:06
11
DQ  Arttu Taulavuori
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English