SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H16B

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Teo Kettunen
SK Uusi
55 (11)
1:50 (9)
55 (9)
2:47 (8)
57 (8)
3:27 (1)
40 (1)
4:11 (2)
44 (8)
4:40 (2)
29 (1)
5:25 (2)
45 (2)
5:42 (1)
17 (2)
5:58 (1)
16 (1)
6:10 (1)
12 (13)
6:10  Teo Kettunen
2   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
50 (4)
1:43 (2)
53 (3)
2:39 (2)
56 (6)
3:27 (1)
48 (4)
4:09 (1)
42 (5)
4:38 (1)
29 (1)
5:24 (1)
46 (5)
5:42 (1)
18 (5)
6:02 (2)
20 (22)
6:14 (2)
12 (13)
6:14  Janne Niskanen
3   Joni Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
54 (9)
1:48 (5)
54 (5)
2:40 (3)
52 (2)
3:32 (4)
52 (6)
4:12 (3)
40 (2)
4:42 (3)
30 (7)
5:31 (3)
49 (11)
5:51 (3)
20 (17)
6:07 (3)
16 (1)
6:17 (3)
10 (2)
6:17  Joni Hemminki
4   Hannes Stubb
IK Falken
49 (1)
1:41 (1)
52 (1)
2:36 (1)
55 (4)
3:31 (3)
55 (8)
4:15 (4)
44 (8)
4:52 (4)
37 (23)
5:39 (4)
47 (8)
5:57 (4)
18 (5)
6:13 (4)
16 (1)
6:22 (4)
9 (1)
6:22  Hannes Stubb
5   Jaakko Hyttinen
Rasti E4
55 (11)
1:49 (6)
54 (5)
2:45 (5)
56 (6)
3:43 (8)
58 (11)
4:24 (6)
41 (3)
4:56 (6)
32 (11)
5:41 (5)
45 (2)
5:58 (5)
17 (2)
6:15 (5)
17 (11)
6:25 (5)
10 (2)
6:25  Jaakko Hyttinen
6   Jere Alen
Hiidenkiertäjät
58 (17)
1:50 (9)
52 (1)
2:41 (4)
51 (1)
3:39 (6)
58 (11)
4:27 (8)
48 (17)
4:56 (6)
29 (1)
5:43 (6)
47 (8)
6:01 (6)
18 (5)
6:17 (6)
16 (1)
6:29 (6)
12 (13)
6:29  Jere Alen
7   Joni Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
50 (4)
1:57 (19)
1:07 (24)
2:56 (18)
59 (10)
3:40 (7)
44 (2)
4:26 (7)
46 (13)
5:00 (8)
34 (18)
5:46 (7)
46 (5)
6:02 (7)
16 (1)
6:21 (7)
19 (18)
6:31 (7)
10 (2)
6:31  Joni Hirvonen
8   Oskari Nummelin
Turun Suunnistajat
54 (9)
1:52 (14)
58 (14)
2:46 (6)
54 (3)
3:44 (9)
58 (11)
4:29 (9)
45 (11)
5:06 (10)
37 (23)
5:53 (9)
47 (8)
6:14 (9)
21 (19)
6:30 (8)
16 (1)
6:40 (8)
10 (2)
6:40  Oskari Nummelin
9   Märten Pais
Vehkalahden Veikot
49 (1)
1:49 (6)
1:00 (17)
2:49 (9)
1:00 (13)
3:34 (5)
45 (3)
4:21 (5)
47 (15)
4:54 (5)
33 (14)
5:48 (8)
54 (22)
6:11 (8)
23 (23)
6:30 (8)
19 (18)
6:42 (9)
12 (13)
6:42  Märten Pais
9   Jani Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
49 (1)
1:43 (2)
54 (5)
2:55 (15)
1:12 (25)
3:54 (14)
59 (16)
4:42 (14)
48 (17)
5:11 (12)
29 (1)
5:57 (10)
46 (5)
6:14 (9)
17 (2)
6:30 (8)
16 (1)
6:42 (9)
12 (13)
6:42  Jani Nurminen
11   Anton Holmback
Solf IK
56 (15)
1:51 (11)
55 (9)
2:54 (14)
1:03 (17)
3:52 (12)
58 (11)
4:40 (12)
48 (17)
5:12 (14)
32 (11)
5:57 (10)
45 (2)
6:16 (11)
19 (13)
6:33 (11)
17 (11)
6:44 (11)
11 (8)
6:44  Anton Holmback
12   Veikka Annila
Rasti-Lukko
51 (6)
1:47 (4)
56 (13)
2:53 (12)
1:06 (24)
3:59 (15)
1:06 (21)
4:41 (13)
42 (5)
5:10 (11)
29 (1)
5:59 (12)
49 (11)
6:17 (12)
18 (5)
6:34 (12)
17 (11)
6:45 (12)
11 (8)
6:45  Veikka Annila
13   Eemil Sakki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
53 (7)
1:51 (11)
58 (14)
2:55 (15)
1:04 (21)
3:59 (15)
1:04 (19)
4:42 (14)
43 (7)
5:12 (14)
30 (7)
6:02 (15)
50 (17)
6:20 (14)
18 (5)
6:36 (13)
16 (1)
6:49 (13)
13 (23)
6:49  Eemil Sakki
14   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
58 (17)
1:51 (11)
53 (3)
2:46 (6)
55 (4)
4:06 (21)
1:20 (24)
4:44 (17)
38 (1)
5:13 (16)
29 (1)
6:02 (15)
49 (11)
6:21 (15)
19 (13)
6:38 (14)
17 (11)
6:50 (14)
12 (13)
6:50  Mikko Lähdesmäki
15   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
57 (16)
1:55 (16)
58 (14)
2:53 (12)
58 (9)
3:52 (12)
59 (16)
4:33 (10)
41 (3)
5:05 (9)
32 (11)
6:00 (13)
55 (24)
6:19 (13)
19 (13)
6:39 (15)
20 (22)
6:51 (15)
12 (13)
6:51  Jaakko Mesiäinen
16   Matti Hakola
Kangasala SK
59 (20)
2:02 (20)
1:03 (21)
3:02 (20)
1:00 (13)
3:51 (11)
49 (5)
4:37 (11)
46 (13)
5:11 (12)
34 (18)
6:00 (13)
49 (11)
6:26 (17)
26 (25)
6:42 (17)
16 (1)
6:52 (16)
10 (2)
6:52  Matti Hakola
17   Aaro Lampinen
SK Uusi
55 (11)
1:55 (16)
1:00 (17)
2:55 (15)
1:00 (13)
3:50 (10)
55 (8)
4:42 (14)
52 (21)
5:13 (16)
31 (10)
6:02 (15)
49 (11)
6:21 (15)
19 (13)
6:41 (16)
20 (22)
6:55 (17)
14 (25)
6:55  Aaro Lampinen
18   Ville Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
58 (17)
1:53 (15)
55 (9)
2:52 (10)
59 (10)
4:01 (19)
1:09 (22)
4:53 (18)
52 (21)
5:27 (18)
34 (18)
6:16 (18)
49 (11)
6:34 (18)
18 (5)
6:52 (18)
18 (17)
7:04 (18)
12 (13)
7:04  Ville Remahl
19   Eemeli Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:00 (21)
2:02 (20)
1:02 (20)
3:06 (22)
1:04 (21)
3:59 (15)
53 (7)
4:56 (20)
57 (25)
5:29 (20)
33 (14)
6:19 (19)
50 (17)
6:37 (19)
18 (5)
6:53 (19)
16 (1)
7:06 (19)
13 (23)
7:06  Eemeli Saukkonen
20   Pyry Ruusunen
Rasti-Lukko
1:02 (22)
2:02 (20)
1:00 (17)
3:05 (21)
1:03 (17)
4:00 (18)
55 (8)
4:54 (19)
54 (23)
5:27 (18)
33 (14)
6:19 (19)
52 (19)
6:42 (20)
23 (23)
7:01 (20)
19 (18)
7:13 (20)
12 (13)
7:13  Pyry Ruusunen
21   Sami Laurila
Rasti-Lukko
53 (7)
1:56 (18)
1:03 (21)
2:59 (19)
1:03 (17)
4:03 (20)
1:04 (19)
4:57 (21)
54 (23)
5:31 (21)
34 (18)
6:23 (21)
52 (19)
6:44 (21)
21 (19)
7:06 (21)
22 (25)
7:18 (21)
12 (13)
7:18  Sami Laurila
22   Oskari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:12 (24)
2:07 (23)
55 (9)
3:06 (22)
59 (10)
4:18 (23)
1:12 (23)
5:03 (22)
45 (11)
5:38 (22)
35 (22)
6:30 (22)
52 (19)
6:52 (22)
22 (21)
7:09 (22)
17 (11)
7:20 (22)
11 (8)
7:20  Oskari Jokikokko
23   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:04 (23)
2:10 (24)
1:06 (23)
3:15 (24)
1:05 (23)
4:17 (22)
1:02 (18)
5:08 (23)
51 (20)
5:45 (23)
37 (23)
6:41 (23)
56 (25)
7:01 (23)
20 (17)
7:20 (23)
19 (18)
7:31 (23)
11 (8)
7:31  Ilari Hauhia
24   Valtteri Pätäri
Kymin Suunnistajat
55 (11)
1:49 (6)
54 (5)
2:52 (10)
1:03 (17)
5:45 (24)
2:53 (25)
6:32 (24)
47 (15)
7:02 (24)
30 (7)
7:44 (24)
42 (1)
8:02 (24)
18 (5)
8:19 (24)
17 (11)
8:29 (24)
10 (2)
8:29  Valtteri Pätäri
25   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
2:42 (25)
3:51 (25)
1:09 (25)
4:53 (25)
1:02 (16)
5:51 (25)
58 (11)
6:35 (25)
44 (8)
7:08 (25)
33 (14)
8:02 (25)
54 (22)
8:24 (25)
22 (21)
8:40 (25)
16 (1)
8:51 (25)
11 (8)
8:51  Aapo Tonder
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English