SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H15K1 - 15 A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,3 km
Finish
2,0 km
 
1.   Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:03:00   7:12 (1)  8:16  
2.   Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   7:26 (3)  8:31  
3.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:05:00   7:24 (2)  8:33  
4.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   7:43 (4)  8:52  
5.   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:33:00   7:43 (4)  8:53  
6.   Aleksi Hellman MS Parma  FIN  11:47:00   7:46 (6)  8:56  
7.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma  FIN  11:56:00   7:47 (7)  8:57  
8.   Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:53:00   7:54 (8)  9:03  
9.   Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:49:00   8:03 (10)  9:11  
9.   Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:54:00   8:00 (9)  9:11  
11.   Konsta Piironen MS Parma  FIN  11:58:00   8:05 (11)  9:13  
12.   Mikko Poutanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   8:08 (12)  9:19  
13.   Juuso Pernu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:40:00   8:23 (15)  9:25  
14.   Roope Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  11:57:00   8:19 (14)  9:28  
15.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:51:00   8:15 (13)  9:29  
16.   Joose Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   8:27 (16)  9:38  
16.   Saul Klemola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   8:30 (17)  9:38  
18.   Ville Rehn Lynx  FIN  11:52:00   8:40 (19)  9:50  
19.   Oskari Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:48:00   8:35 (18)  9:51  
20.   Mitri Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:34:00   8:45 (20)  9:57  
21.   Juho Tiukkanen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   9:06 (22)  10:15  
21.   Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00   9:05 (21)  10:15  
23.   Joonas Ojanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:42:00   9:19 (23)  10:54  
24.   Reetu Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:43:00   9:49 (24)  11:00  
25.   Antton Koivisto SK Uusi  FIN  11:31:00   9:54 (26)  11:06  
26.   Petka Hummelholm Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:41:00   9:53 (25)  11:10  
27.   Elias Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   10:08 (27)  11:26  
28.   Santeri Hölttä Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   10:23 (28)  11:38  
29.   Antti Ahtiainen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:32:00   10:37 (29)  11:59  
29.   Olli Ala-Honkola Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   10:43 (30)  11:59  
31.   Miika Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:46:00   12:14 (31)  13:29  
32.   Robert Hyvönen RasTiimi  FIN  11:37:00   12:45 (32)  14:04  
   Niilo Melkas IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  11:44:00      DQ  
   Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00      DQ  
   Iiro Seppä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English