SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

H14

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,3 km
Finish
2,0 km
 
1.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:03:00   10:23 (1)  11:55  
2.   Ville Mannonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:44:00   10:26 (2)  12:09  
3.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  14:59:00   10:35 (4)  12:11  
4.   Jussi Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:51:00   10:31 (3)  12:17  
5.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:53:00   10:36 (5)  12:18  
6.   Oskari Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:57:00   10:48 (6)  12:33  
6.   Akseli Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  15:00:00   10:51 (7)  12:33  
8.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  15:02:00   10:53 (8)  12:37  
9.   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  14:56:00   11:00 (9)  12:41  
10.   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  15:01:00   11:04 (10)  12:55  
11.   Jere Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:55:00   11:19 (11)  13:02  
12.   Eerik Nurminen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:48:00   11:22 (13)  13:03  
13.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  14:41:00   11:20 (12)  13:05  
14.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:50:00   11:33 (15)  13:08  
14.   Vili Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:04:00   11:25 (14)  13:08  
16.   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  14:49:00   11:38 (16)  13:18  
17.   Lassi Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:47:00   11:46 (17)  13:23  
18.   Lasse Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:45:00      13:40  
19.   Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:54:00   11:57 (18)  13:41  
20.   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:42:00   12:05 (19)  13:43  
21.   Sakari Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:58:00   12:15 (21)  14:00  
22.   Arttu Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:36:00   12:10 (20)  14:01  
23.   Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:40:00   12:21 (22)  14:07  
24.   Väinö Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:43:00   12:41 (23)  14:32  
25.   Aaro Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  14:37:00   12:48 (24)  14:45  
26.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:46:00   13:12 (25)  15:11  
27.   Valter Mårtenson OK77  FIN  14:39:00   13:31 (27)  15:12  
28.   Vilppu Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:52:00   13:13 (26)  15:16  
   Eetu Pohja Koovee  FIN  14:35:00      DQ  
   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:38:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English