SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D60K1 - 30 A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,0 km
Finish
1,5 km
 
1.   Sinikka Illaru Peräkylän Ponnistus  FIN  10:48:00   7:49 (1)  9:17  
2.   Arja Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:45:00   9:06 (2)  10:40  
3.   Pirkko Kalliola Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:47:00   9:32 (3)  11:04  
4.   Erja Raiko Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:16:00   9:56 (5)  11:22  
4.   Hely Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:44:00   9:50 (4)  11:22  
6.   Tarja Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  10:41:00   10:00 (6)  11:28  
7.   Gunilla Björklund IK Falken  FIN  10:39:00   10:11 (10)  11:35  
8.   Tuire Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:40:00   10:03 (7)  11:39  
9.   Vappu Hyvärinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:28:00   10:09 (9)  11:40  
10.   Gia Alexandersson Pargas IF  FIN  10:20:00   10:07 (8)  11:42  
11.   Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:31:00   10:11 (10)  11:43  
12.   Arja Pajunen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:26:00   10:16 (12)  11:54  
13.   Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   10:23 (13)  11:57  
14.   Kaija Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00   10:36 (15)  12:08  
15.   Anja Siuko Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:35:00   10:32 (14)  12:17  
16.   Päivi Ahonen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:19:00   11:00 (17)  12:31  
17.   Kaija Heinonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:36:00   10:57 (16)  12:44  
18.   Irmeli Saari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:38:00   11:18 (18)  13:01  
19.   Pirjo Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:42:00   12:02 (19)  13:34  
20.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00   12:02 (19)  13:36  
21.   Arja Heimonen Navi  FIN  10:29:00   12:09 (21)  13:52  
22.   Kirsti Laukkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  10:33:00   12:33 (24)  13:58  
23.   Raili Keskinarkaus Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:18:00   12:09 (21)  14:02  
24.   Marlene Nylund IK Falken  FIN  10:15:00   12:32 (23)  14:22  
25.   Pirjo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:34:00   13:43 (25)  15:27  
26.   Helena Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:24:00   14:20 (26)  15:58  
27.   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:27:00   14:48 (27)  16:35  
28.   Päivi Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:32:00   15:35 (29)  17:04  
29.   Kristiina Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:30:00   15:17 (28)  17:36  
30.   Päivi Puolakka Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:23:00   17:32 (30)  19:12  
31.   Sirpa Lakanen Muuramen Rasti  FIN  10:21:00   18:49 (31)  20:26  
32.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:25:00   22:53 (32)  24:53  
   Helena Kattelus Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00      DNS  
   Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:37:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English