SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D60

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Arja Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:34 (3)
3:56 (4)
2:22 (6)
5:33 (2)
1:37 (7)
6:10 (2)
37 (3)
7:33 (2)
1:23 (10)
9:19 (2)
1:46 (5)
10:08 (1)
49 (5)
10:42 (1)
34 (5)
11:51 (1)
1:09 (4)
14:06 (2)
2:15 (24)
14:37 (1)
31 (6)
15:31 (1)
54 (11)
15:57 (1)
26 (11)
16:13 (1)
16 (15)
16:13  Arja Nurminen
2   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:38 (6)
3:55 (2)
2:17 (2)
5:41 (4)
1:46 (13)
6:29 (5)
48 (16)
7:38 (3)
1:09 (3)
9:23 (3)
1:45 (4)
10:19 (2)
56 (11)
10:57 (2)
38 (10)
12:30 (2)
1:33 (24)
14:03 (1)
1:33 (4)
14:39 (2)
36 (15)
15:36 (2)
57 (16)
16:01 (2)
25 (8)
16:15 (2)
14 (4)
16:15  Eija Tikka
3   Pirkko Kalliola
Maarian Mahti
1:39 (8)
4:02 (5)
2:23 (7)
5:40 (3)
1:38 (9)
6:25 (4)
45 (11)
7:58 (7)
1:33 (16)
9:56 (5)
1:58 (11)
10:38 (3)
42 (2)
11:23 (3)
45 (18)
12:40 (3)
1:17 (10)
14:18 (3)
1:38 (6)
14:52 (3)
34 (13)
15:43 (3)
51 (9)
16:08 (3)
25 (8)
16:21 (3)
13 (1)
16:21  Pirkko Kalliola
4   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
1:38 (6)
4:05 (6)
2:27 (9)
5:41 (4)
1:36 (6)
6:34 (7)
53 (20)
8:02 (8)
1:28 (13)
10:12 (6)
2:10 (18)
11:02 (4)
50 (7)
11:47 (4)
45 (18)
12:57 (4)
1:10 (5)
14:51 (4)
1:54 (13)
15:21 (4)
30 (4)
16:09 (4)
48 (4)
16:31 (4)
22 (1)
16:44 (4)
13 (1)
16:44  Tarja Andelin
5   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
1:32 (2)
3:55 (2)
2:23 (7)
5:41 (4)
1:46 (13)
6:22 (3)
41 (5)
7:49 (5)
1:27 (12)
9:38 (4)
1:49 (8)
12:15 (11)
2:37 (27)
12:46 (10)
31 (2)
13:50 (8)
1:04 (1)
15:30 (6)
1:40 (8)
16:01 (6)
31 (6)
16:47 (5)
46 (2)
17:11 (5)
24 (4)
17:25 (5)
14 (4)
17:25  Gunilla Björklund
6   Tuire Niemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (9)
4:08 (7)
2:28 (10)
5:43 (7)
1:35 (5)
6:29 (5)
46 (13)
7:41 (4)
1:12 (6)
11:02 (11)
3:21 (27)
11:49 (8)
47 (4)
12:24 (6)
35 (7)
13:48 (7)
1:24 (17)
15:21 (5)
1:33 (4)
15:53 (5)
32 (9)
16:55 (7)
1:02 (21)
17:19 (7)
24 (4)
17:33 (6)
14 (4)
17:33  Tuire Niemi
7   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:28 (1)
6:48 (25)
5:20 (27)
8:05 (22)
1:17 (1)
8:41 (21)
36 (1)
9:40 (13)
59 (1)
11:17 (12)
1:37 (1)
12:03 (10)
46 (3)
12:38 (9)
35 (7)
13:43 (6)
1:05 (2)
15:37 (7)
1:54 (13)
16:05 (7)
28 (1)
16:54 (6)
49 (7)
17:18 (6)
24 (4)
17:35 (7)
17 (21)
17:35  Erja Raiko
8   Gia Alexandersson
Pargas IF
1:50 (16)
4:26 (11)
2:36 (11)
6:36 (12)
2:10 (22)
7:25 (12)
49 (17)
8:51 (11)
1:26 (11)
10:39 (8)
1:48 (7)
11:44 (7)
1:05 (20)
12:24 (6)
40 (13)
13:58 (10)
1:34 (25)
16:04 (9)
2:06 (18)
16:36 (8)
32 (9)
17:31 (8)
55 (13)
17:59 (8)
28 (18)
18:17 (8)
18 (25)
18:17  Gia Alexandersson
9   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
1:52 (17)
4:34 (13)
2:42 (16)
6:16 (11)
1:42 (12)
7:00 (10)
44 (9)
8:40 (10)
1:40 (18)
10:51 (9)
2:11 (19)
11:42 (6)
51 (8)
12:25 (8)
43 (16)
13:54 (9)
1:29 (21)
16:02 (8)
2:08 (19)
16:41 (9)
39 (25)
17:37 (9)
56 (15)
18:06 (9)
29 (21)
18:25 (9)
19 (27)
18:25  Irmeli Saari
10   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
2:09 (23)
5:00 (15)
2:51 (17)
6:48 (13)
1:48 (15)
7:34 (13)
46 (13)
10:23 (18)
2:49 (25)
12:13 (17)
1:50 (9)
12:54 (13)
41 (1)
13:32 (11)
38 (10)
14:44 (12)
1:12 (7)
16:30 (11)
1:46 (9)
16:59 (11)
29 (2)
17:47 (11)
48 (4)
18:11 (10)
24 (4)
18:26 (10)
15 (9)
18:26  Hely Salmenoja
11   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:42 (12)
4:19 (9)
2:37 (12)
6:11 (10)
1:52 (17)
7:07 (11)
56 (24)
8:18 (9)
1:11 (5)
10:26 (7)
2:08 (16)
11:15 (5)
49 (5)
11:51 (5)
36 (9)
13:04 (5)
1:13 (8)
16:13 (10)
3:09 (29)
16:46 (10)
33 (11)
17:46 (10)
1:00 (18)
18:12 (11)
26 (11)
18:28 (11)
16 (15)
18:28  Marja Juvonen
12   Päivi Ahonen
Karkki-Rasti
1:53 (19)
4:32 (12)
2:39 (14)
6:53 (14)
2:21 (25)
7:45 (15)
52 (19)
8:53 (12)
1:08 (2)
10:57 (10)
2:04 (12)
11:54 (9)
57 (13)
13:32 (11)
1:38 (28)
14:42 (11)
1:10 (5)
16:41 (12)
1:59 (16)
17:19 (12)
38 (23)
18:13 (12)
54 (11)
18:44 (12)
31 (26)
19:00 (12)
16 (15)
19:00  Päivi Ahonen
13   Päivi Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:44 (13)
4:25 (10)
2:41 (15)
5:59 (9)
1:34 (3)
6:50 (9)
51 (18)
10:04 (17)
3:14 (27)
12:10 (15)
2:06 (14)
13:30 (16)
1:20 (23)
14:18 (17)
48 (22)
15:23 (15)
1:05 (2)
16:46 (13)
1:23 (1)
17:21 (13)
35 (14)
18:26 (13)
1:05 (26)
18:53 (13)
27 (15)
19:07 (13)
14 (4)
19:07  Päivi Kekki
14   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
1:40 (9)
4:17 (8)
2:37 (12)
5:54 (8)
1:37 (7)
6:36 (8)
42 (7)
7:55 (6)
1:19 (9)
12:00 (14)
4:05 (28)
12:51 (12)
51 (8)
13:35 (13)
44 (17)
15:06 (13)
1:31 (22)
16:52 (14)
1:46 (9)
17:30 (14)
38 (23)
18:28 (14)
58 (17)
18:56 (14)
28 (18)
19:11 (14)
15 (9)
19:11  Pirjo Lavikainen
15   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:03 (27)
5:20 (19)
2:17 (2)
7:00 (15)
1:40 (10)
7:41 (14)
41 (5)
9:46 (14)
2:05 (20)
11:36 (13)
1:50 (9)
14:09 (19)
2:33 (26)
14:36 (19)
27 (1)
15:56 (17)
1:20 (13)
17:25 (15)
1:29 (3)
17:55 (15)
30 (4)
18:40 (15)
45 (1)
19:07 (15)
27 (15)
19:23 (15)
16 (15)
19:23  Vappu Hyvärinen
16   Sinikka Illaru
Peräkylän Ponnistus
1:41 (11)
3:45 (1)
2:04 (1)
5:02 (1)
1:17 (1)
5:39 (1)
37 (3)
6:48 (1)
1:09 (3)
8:54 (1)
2:06 (14)
13:42 (18)
4:48 (29)
14:13 (16)
31 (2)
16:10 (19)
1:57 (27)
17:34 (18)
1:24 (2)
18:03 (16)
29 (2)
18:51 (16)
48 (4)
19:14 (16)
23 (3)
19:28 (16)
14 (4)
19:28  Sinikka Illaru
17   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:44 (28)
7:01 (26)
2:17 (2)
8:35 (24)
1:34 (3)
9:29 (25)
54 (21)
10:44 (19)
1:15 (8)
12:24 (18)
1:40 (2)
13:20 (15)
56 (11)
13:54 (14)
34 (5)
15:15 (14)
1:21 (14)
17:33 (17)
2:18 (25)
18:04 (17)
31 (6)
18:53 (17)
49 (7)
19:18 (17)
25 (8)
19:33 (17)
15 (9)
19:33  Arja Pajunen
18   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:35 (4)
5:03 (16)
3:28 (22)
8:44 (26)
3:41 (28)
9:20 (23)
36 (1)
11:28 (23)
2:08 (22)
13:14 (21)
1:46 (5)
14:13 (20)
59 (14)
14:54 (20)
41 (14)
16:07 (18)
1:13 (8)
17:58 (19)
1:51 (12)
18:38 (19)
40 (26)
19:30 (18)
52 (10)
19:52 (18)
22 (1)
20:07 (18)
15 (9)
20:07  Kirsti Laukkanen
19   Anja Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
1:54 (21)
5:16 (18)
3:22 (21)
7:30 (18)
2:14 (23)
8:17 (18)
47 (15)
9:47 (15)
1:30 (15)
12:33 (19)
2:46 (26)
13:39 (17)
1:06 (21)
14:21 (18)
42 (15)
15:38 (16)
1:17 (10)
17:32 (16)
1:54 (13)
18:09 (18)
37 (18)
19:37 (19)
1:28 (28)
20:03 (19)
26 (11)
20:18 (19)
15 (9)
20:18  Anja Siuko
20   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
1:48 (14)
6:06 (22)
4:18 (24)
7:47 (20)
1:41 (11)
8:29 (19)
42 (7)
11:05 (22)
2:36 (23)
13:17 (23)
2:12 (21)
14:18 (22)
1:01 (16)
15:19 (22)
1:01 (25)
16:38 (21)
1:19 (12)
18:49 (21)
2:11 (21)
19:26 (21)
37 (18)
20:29 (21)
1:03 (23)
21:00 (21)
31 (26)
21:17 (20)
17 (21)
21:17  Kristiina Ahlqvist
21   Marlene Nylund
IK Falken
1:55 (22)
6:18 (23)
4:23 (25)
8:37 (25)
2:19 (24)
9:21 (24)
44 (9)
10:57 (21)
1:36 (17)
13:14 (21)
2:17 (23)
14:22 (23)
1:08 (22)
15:10 (21)
48 (22)
16:35 (20)
1:25 (18)
18:44 (20)
2:09 (20)
19:24 (20)
40 (26)
20:27 (20)
1:03 (23)
20:59 (20)
32 (28)
21:18 (21)
19 (27)
21:18  Marlene Nylund
22   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
2:26 (26)
5:21 (20)
2:55 (18)
7:16 (17)
1:55 (19)
8:01 (17)
45 (11)
10:46 (20)
2:45 (24)
13:12 (20)
2:26 (24)
14:13 (20)
1:01 (16)
15:53 (24)
1:40 (29)
17:16 (23)
1:23 (15)
19:04 (22)
1:48 (11)
19:41 (22)
37 (18)
21:01 (22)
1:20 (27)
21:29 (22)
28 (18)
21:46 (22)
17 (21)
21:46  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
23   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
1:49 (15)
6:46 (24)
4:57 (26)
8:34 (23)
1:48 (15)
9:45 (26)
1:11 (27)
11:38 (24)
1:53 (19)
13:42 (24)
2:04 (12)
14:42 (24)
1:00 (15)
15:43 (23)
1:01 (25)
17:06 (22)
1:23 (15)
19:44 (23)
2:38 (28)
20:21 (23)
37 (18)
21:21 (23)
1:00 (18)
21:51 (23)
30 (24)
22:10 (23)
19 (27)
22:10  Kaija Heinonen
24   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:15 (25)
5:11 (17)
2:56 (19)
7:41 (19)
2:30 (27)
8:36 (20)
55 (22)
11:44 (25)
3:08 (26)
13:57 (25)
2:13 (22)
16:57 (25)
3:00 (28)
17:44 (25)
47 (21)
19:10 (24)
1:26 (19)
21:23 (24)
2:13 (23)
21:59 (24)
36 (15)
22:59 (24)
1:00 (18)
23:29 (24)
30 (24)
23:45 (24)
16 (15)
23:45  Pirjo Karvonen
25   Kaija Turku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:09 (23)
10:25 (28)
8:16 (28)
12:33 (28)
2:08 (20)
13:50 (28)
1:17 (29)
15:18 (26)
1:28 (13)
18:01 (27)
2:43 (25)
19:04 (27)
1:03 (19)
19:52 (27)
48 (22)
21:24 (26)
1:32 (23)
23:03 (26)
1:39 (7)
23:36 (26)
33 (11)
24:22 (25)
46 (2)
24:48 (25)
26 (11)
25:05 (25)
17 (21)
25:05  Kaija Turku
26   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:20 (29)
7:39 (27)
2:19 (5)
9:32 (27)
1:53 (18)
10:36 (27)
1:04 (26)
15:58 (28)
5:22 (28)
17:42 (26)
1:44 (3)
18:36 (26)
54 (10)
19:15 (26)
39 (12)
20:53 (25)
1:38 (26)
22:54 (25)
2:01 (17)
23:30 (25)
36 (15)
24:34 (26)
1:04 (25)
25:03 (26)
29 (21)
25:16 (26)
13 (1)
25:16  Maarit Juura
27   Raili Keskinarkaus
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:53 (19)
4:53 (14)
3:00 (20)
7:02 (16)
2:09 (21)
7:57 (16)
55 (22)
10:03 (16)
2:06 (21)
12:12 (16)
2:09 (17)
13:13 (14)
1:01 (16)
13:59 (15)
46 (20)
21:33 (27)
7:34 (29)
23:45 (27)
2:12 (22)
24:25 (27)
40 (26)
25:27 (27)
1:02 (21)
26:00 (27)
33 (29)
26:18 (27)
18 (25)
26:18  Raili Keskinarkaus
28   Arja Heimonen
Navi
1:36 (5)
17:27 (29)
15:51 (29)
22:01 (29)
4:34 (29)
23:14 (29)
1:13 (28)
24:27 (29)
1:13 (7)
26:38 (28)
2:11 (19)
28:02 (28)
1:24 (24)
29:09 (28)
1:07 (27)
30:35 (28)
1:26 (19)
33:07 (28)
2:32 (27)
33:44 (28)
37 (18)
34:39 (28)
55 (13)
35:08 (28)
29 (21)
35:23 (28)
15 (9)
35:23  Arja Heimonen
29   Päivi Puolakka
Rasti-Pielinen
1:52 (17)
5:32 (21)
3:40 (23)
7:55 (21)
2:23 (26)
8:54 (22)
59 (25)
15:26 (27)
6:32 (29)
26:57 (29)
11:31 (29)
29:04 (29)
2:07 (25)
29:35 (29)
31 (2)
31:59 (29)
2:24 (28)
34:18 (29)
2:19 (26)
35:04 (29)
46 (29)
37:30 (29)
2:26 (29)
37:57 (29)
27 (15)
38:13 (29)
16 (15)
38:13  Päivi Puolakka
   Helena Kämäräinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:03
12:43
10:40
14:33
1:50
15:19
46
16:56
1:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:29
-
24:49
20
DNF  Helena Kämäräinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English