SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D55

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,3 km
Finish
1,9 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti  FIN  15:09:00   13:22 (2)  14:44  
2.   Ann Lindholm OK77  FIN  15:07:00   13:11 (1)  14:45  
3.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  14:57:00   13:49 (3)  15:22  
4.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:04:00   13:58 (4)  15:36  
5.   Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:08:00   14:24 (6)  15:45  
6.   Tea Eisanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  15:03:00   14:15 (5)  15:54  
7.   Ulla Soininen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:52:00   14:34 (7)  16:07  
8.   Tiina Leskinen Lynx  FIN  14:54:00   14:37 (8)  16:10  
9.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  14:47:00   14:43 (9)  16:15  
10.   Maire Meriheinä Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:56:00   14:57 (11)  16:26  
11.   Rita Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  14:51:00   14:54 (10)  16:27  
12.   Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:50:00   15:09 (14)  16:37  
12.   Mirja Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:58:00   15:05 (12)  16:37  
14.   Sisko Anttila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  14:53:00   15:08 (13)  16:43  
15.   Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:48:00   15:16 (15)  16:49  
16.   Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:01:00   15:32 (16)  17:12  
17.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:59:00   15:44 (18)  17:14  
18.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  14:55:00   15:43 (17)  17:18  
19.   Marjo Hovirinta Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:05:00   15:50 (19)  17:27  
20.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  14:49:00   16:03 (20)  17:38  
21.   Kirsi Kihlström Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  15:02:00   16:37 (21)  18:12  
22.   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:42:00   16:48 (22)  18:30  
23.   Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:41:00   17:39 (23)  19:07  
24.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:40:00   20:06 (24)  21:59  
25.   Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:45:00   20:11 (25)  22:03  
26.   Kristiina Kairamo Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:43:00   21:28 (26)  23:25  
27.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:46:00   21:55 (27)  23:35  
28.   Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot  FIN  15:06:00   23:06 (28)  24:39  
29.   Kaija Muukkonen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:44:00   24:41 (29)  26:34  
   Anneli Laine Rastivarsat  FIN  15:00:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English