SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D50K1 - 30 A-finaaliin

Intermediate 1,1 km

12838Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:26
22831Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFIN8:31+5
32834Paula SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN8:38+12
42827Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN8:39+13
52828Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:50+24
62837Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN8:53+27
2835Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN8:53+27
82826Virpi JuutilainenSK VuoksiFIN9:00+34
92789Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN9:03+37
102821Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:05+39
112817Aija KoistinenKalevan RastiFIN9:08+42
122816Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN9:26+1:00
132823Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN9:27+1:01
142832Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN9:28+1:02
152833Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:29+1:03
162788Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:33+1:07
172800Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKFIN9:34+1:08
182830Sirpa SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:44+1:18
192836Maarit RitakallioLynxFIN9:56+1:30
202806Tiina WesterlundKooveeFIN9:57+1:31
212820Sirkka OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:01+1:35
2824Saija LaurilaKangasala SKFIN10:01+1:35
232815Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:02+1:36
242786Leena HarjuLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:05+1:39
252809Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN10:12+1:46
262794Tuija RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:13+1:47
272807Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN10:19+1:53
282812Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN10:20+1:54
292814Merja AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:28+2:02
302792Maire KosamoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN10:37+2:11
312811Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN10:41+2:15
322784Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:48+2:22
332803Marja KankaanrantaHankasalmen HankaFIN10:51+2:25
342829Terttu JalantoKangasala SKFIN10:59+2:33
352819Päivi KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:02+2:36
362810Päivi Aarikka-RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN11:46+3:20
372804Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN11:48+3:22
382783Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN11:50+3:24
392813Taina ShemeikkaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN11:52+3:26
402798Tuija JurvakainenRasti-HyryFIN11:53+3:27
2808Lea NenonenSK VuoksiFIN11:53+3:27
422795Eija PiispanenOulaisten HuimaFIN11:55+3:29
432805Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN11:58+3:32
442818Terhi VesanenKangasala SKFIN12:12+3:46
452802Aija HaapalaLiperin TaimiFIN12:26+4:00
462801Eeva KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:27+4:01
472799Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN12:35+4:09
482793Taina HäyhäKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:52+4:26
492790Sari JetsonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:19+5:53
502796Tarja PajunenNaviFIN15:38+7:12
512791Tarja KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:54+7:28
522797Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN18:08+9:42
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English