SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D50K1 - 30 A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,1 km
Finish
1,6 km
 
1.   Riikka Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:56:00   8:26 (1)  9:44  
2.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant Lynx  FIN  10:49:00   8:31 (2)  9:52  
3.   Päivi Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  10:45:00   8:39 (4)  9:55  
4.   Paula Savolainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:52:00   8:38 (3)  10:00  
5.   Pauliina Lankinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00   8:50 (5)  10:04  
6.   Anne Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:55:00   8:53 (6)  10:08  
7.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:53:00   8:53 (6)  10:09  
8.   Virpi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:44:00   9:00 (8)  10:21  
9.   Tarja Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:07:00   9:03 (9)  10:24  
10.   Aija Koistinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:35:00   9:08 (11)  10:30  
11.   Liisa Juga Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:39:00   9:05 (10)  10:31  
12.   Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:34:00   9:26 (12)  10:48  
13.   Sirkka Sarkki Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:51:00   9:29 (15)  10:54  
14.   Rita Linko Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:41:00   9:27 (13)  10:55  
15.   Eija Sipponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:50:00   9:28 (14)  11:01  
16.   Päivi Einonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:06:00   9:33 (16)  11:02  
17.   Sirpa Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   9:44 (18)  11:05  
18.   Tiina Äijälä Kangasala SK  FIN  10:18:00   9:34 (17)  11:08  
19.   Maarit Ritakallio Lynx  FIN  10:54:00   9:56 (19)  11:14  
20.   Tiina Westerlund Koovee  FIN  10:24:00   9:57 (20)  11:18  
21.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK  FIN  10:42:00   10:01 (21)  11:24  
22.   Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:38:00   10:01 (21)  11:25  
23.   Leena Harju Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:04:00   10:05 (24)  11:34  
23.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:33:00   10:02 (23)  11:34  
25.   Terhi Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  10:27:00   10:12 (25)  11:41  
26.   Tuija Raitanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:12:00   10:13 (26)  11:55  
26.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  10:25:00   10:19 (27)  11:55  
28.   Sari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:30:00   10:20 (28)  11:56  
29.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:32:00   10:28 (29)  11:57  
30.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:10:00   10:37 (30)  12:01  
31.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  10:29:00   10:41 (31)  12:07  
32.   Terttu Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  10:47:00   10:59 (34)  12:23  
33.   Ulla Kallio Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:02:00   10:48 (32)  12:25  
33.   Marja Kankaanranta Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:21:00   10:51 (33)  12:25  
35.   Päivi Klemelä Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:37:00   11:02 (35)  12:32  
36.   Anja Mäkelä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00   11:48 (37)  13:10  
37.   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  10:28:00   11:46 (36)  13:20  
38.   Taina Shemeikka Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  FIN  10:31:00   11:52 (39)  13:21  
39.   Lea Nenonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:26:00   11:53 (40)  13:23  
40.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF  FIN  10:01:00   11:50 (38)  13:24  
41.   Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:16:00   11:53 (40)  13:25  
42.   Eija Piispanen Oulaisten Huima  FIN  10:13:00   11:55 (42)  13:30  
43.   Heli Annila Koovee  FIN  10:23:00   11:58 (43)  13:35  
44.   Terhi Vesanen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:36:00   12:12 (44)  13:39  
45.   Aija Haapala Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:20:00   12:26 (45)  13:45  
46.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:17:00   12:35 (47)  14:14  
47.   Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:19:00   12:27 (46)  14:27  
48.   Taina Häyhä Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:11:00   12:52 (48)  14:30  
49.   Sari Jetsonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   14:19 (49)  15:55  
50.   Tarja Pajunen Navi  FIN  10:14:00   15:38 (50)  17:05  
51.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:09:00   15:54 (51)  17:24  
52.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:15:00   18:08 (52)  19:34  
   Anna-Lea Rantalainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:03:00      DNS  
   Johanna Gustafsson Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:05:00      DQ  
   Tarja Kankaanpää Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:40:00      DQ  
   Tuija Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  10:43:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English