SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D50B

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Tarja Kankaanpää
Kauhavan Wisa
1:43 (13)
3:15 (13)
1:32 (11)
4:39 (4)
1:24 (1)
5:21 (4)
42 (1)
6:49 (6)
1:28 (13)
8:07 (1)
1:18 (1)
8:40 (1)
33 (4)
9:46 (1)
1:06 (1)
10:18 (1)
32 (11)
10:40 (1)
22 (3)
10:52 (1)
12 (1)
10:52  Tarja Kankaanpää
2   Sari Jetsonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:21 (1)
2:47 (1)
1:26 (1)
4:20 (2)
1:33 (6)
5:19 (2)
59 (17)
6:28 (1)
1:09 (1)
8:08 (2)
1:40 (8)
8:41 (2)
33 (4)
9:52 (2)
1:11 (3)
10:20 (2)
28 (2)
10:45 (2)
25 (12)
11:01 (2)
16 (13)
11:01  Sari Jetsonen
3   Päivi Klemelä
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:43 (13)
3:10 (9)
1:27 (2)
4:55 (11)
1:45 (13)
5:51 (12)
56 (14)
7:05 (9)
1:14 (7)
8:29 (4)
1:24 (2)
9:03 (4)
34 (9)
10:14 (3)
1:11 (3)
10:43 (3)
29 (4)
11:09 (3)
26 (16)
11:27 (3)
18 (18)
11:27  Päivi Klemelä
4   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:34 (8)
3:03 (7)
1:29 (4)
4:45 (6)
1:42 (10)
5:33 (6)
48 (6)
6:45 (5)
1:12 (5)
8:28 (3)
1:43 (10)
9:02 (3)
34 (9)
10:25 (4)
1:23 (17)
11:02 (5)
37 (20)
11:25 (4)
23 (7)
11:38 (4)
13 (3)
11:38  Anja Mäkelä
5   Ulla Kallio
Keravan Urheilijat
1:35 (11)
3:17 (15)
1:42 (18)
4:45 (6)
1:28 (3)
5:34 (7)
49 (7)
6:44 (4)
1:10 (2)
8:51 (6)
2:07 (19)
9:20 (6)
29 (1)
10:32 (6)
1:12 (5)
11:04 (6)
32 (11)
11:26 (6)
22 (3)
11:41 (5)
15 (9)
11:41  Ulla Kallio
5   Lea Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
1:26 (3)
2:55 (4)
1:29 (4)
4:30 (3)
1:35 (7)
5:20 (3)
50 (9)
6:30 (2)
1:10 (2)
8:44 (5)
2:14 (20)
9:14 (5)
30 (2)
10:30 (5)
1:16 (11)
11:00 (4)
30 (5)
11:25 (4)
25 (12)
11:41 (5)
16 (13)
11:41  Lea Nenonen
7   Taina Häyhä
Keravan Urheilijat
1:33 (6)
3:13 (10)
1:40 (16)
4:44 (5)
1:31 (4)
5:31 (5)
47 (4)
6:41 (3)
1:10 (2)
8:56 (10)
2:15 (21)
9:31 (9)
35 (12)
10:49 (7)
1:18 (13)
11:21 (7)
32 (11)
11:46 (7)
25 (12)
12:01 (7)
15 (9)
12:01  Taina Häyhä
8   Tarja Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:22 (2)
2:51 (2)
1:29 (4)
4:18 (1)
1:27 (2)
5:14 (1)
56 (14)
7:07 (10)
1:53 (19)
9:07 (12)
2:00 (17)
9:41 (12)
34 (9)
10:54 (12)
1:13 (6)
11:24 (10)
30 (5)
11:47 (9)
23 (7)
12:02 (8)
15 (9)
12:02  Tarja Kärkkäinen
9   Eija Piispanen
Oulaisten Huima
1:45 (17)
3:21 (16)
1:36 (15)
5:04 (14)
1:43 (11)
5:55 (14)
51 (10)
7:10 (11)
1:15 (9)
8:54 (8)
1:44 (11)
9:30 (8)
36 (15)
10:51 (10)
1:21 (15)
11:22 (9)
31 (7)
11:46 (7)
24 (10)
12:04 (9)
18 (18)
12:04  Eija Piispanen
10   Terhi Vesanen
Kangasala SK
1:43 (13)
3:16 (14)
1:33 (13)
5:08 (15)
1:52 (15)
6:11 (15)
1:03 (18)
7:28 (12)
1:17 (10)
8:59 (11)
1:31 (5)
9:34 (11)
35 (12)
10:49 (7)
1:15 (9)
11:21 (7)
32 (11)
11:49 (10)
28 (20)
12:05 (10)
16 (13)
12:05  Terhi Vesanen
11   Marja Kankaanranta
Hankasalmen Hanka
1:45 (17)
3:27 (18)
1:42 (18)
4:58 (12)
1:31 (4)
5:50 (11)
52 (11)
7:02 (8)
1:12 (5)
8:55 (9)
1:53 (13)
9:32 (10)
37 (17)
10:52 (11)
1:20 (14)
11:25 (11)
33 (15)
11:52 (11)
27 (18)
12:10 (11)
18 (18)
12:10  Marja Kankaanranta
12   Johanna Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:34 (8)
3:07 (8)
1:33 (13)
4:45 (6)
1:38 (9)
5:38 (9)
53 (12)
6:58 (7)
1:20 (11)
8:51 (6)
1:53 (13)
9:27 (7)
36 (15)
10:50 (9)
1:23 (17)
11:46 (13)
56 (22)
12:08 (12)
22 (3)
12:21 (12)
13 (3)
12:21  Johanna Gustafsson
13   Tuija Jurvakainen
Rasti-Hyry
1:44 (16)
3:14 (11)
1:30 (9)
4:49 (9)
1:35 (7)
5:53 (13)
1:04 (19)
7:35 (13)
1:42 (16)
9:10 (13)
1:35 (7)
9:52 (13)
42 (19)
11:07 (13)
1:15 (9)
11:43 (12)
36 (19)
12:09 (13)
26 (16)
12:25 (13)
16 (13)
12:25  Tuija Jurvakainen
14   Heli Annila
Koovee
1:53 (20)
3:47 (20)
1:54 (21)
5:41 (18)
1:54 (16)
6:30 (17)
49 (7)
7:44 (14)
1:14 (7)
9:25 (14)
1:41 (9)
9:58 (14)
33 (4)
11:26 (14)
1:28 (20)
12:01 (14)
35 (17)
12:26 (14)
25 (12)
12:40 (14)
14 (5)
12:40  Heli Annila
15   Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
1:40 (12)
3:22 (17)
1:42 (18)
5:20 (17)
1:58 (18)
6:15 (16)
55 (13)
7:46 (15)
1:31 (14)
9:37 (15)
1:51 (12)
10:12 (15)
35 (12)
11:36 (15)
1:24 (19)
12:07 (15)
31 (7)
12:34 (15)
27 (18)
12:52 (15)
18 (18)
12:52  Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala
16   Terttu Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:26 (3)
2:53 (3)
1:27 (2)
6:39 (20)
3:46 (22)
7:23 (20)
44 (2)
8:43 (19)
1:20 (11)
10:16 (17)
1:33 (6)
10:48 (17)
32 (3)
12:01 (16)
1:13 (6)
12:28 (16)
27 (1)
12:50 (16)
22 (3)
13:04 (16)
14 (5)
13:04  Terttu Lahtinen
17   Merja Toivonen
Epilän Esa
1:33 (6)
3:02 (6)
1:29 (4)
4:58 (12)
1:56 (17)
5:45 (10)
47 (4)
7:51 (16)
2:06 (20)
9:48 (16)
1:57 (16)
10:32 (16)
44 (21)
12:05 (17)
1:33 (21)
12:36 (17)
31 (7)
12:59 (17)
23 (7)
13:14 (17)
15 (9)
13:14  Merja Toivonen
18   Eeva Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:48 (19)
3:45 (19)
1:57 (22)
5:44 (19)
1:59 (19)
6:51 (19)
1:07 (20)
8:36 (18)
1:45 (17)
10:39 (18)
2:03 (18)
11:22 (18)
43 (20)
13:07 (18)
1:45 (22)
13:42 (18)
35 (17)
14:13 (18)
31 (21)
14:32 (18)
19 (22)
14:32  Eeva Korhonen
19   Tarja Pajunen
Navi
3:39 (21)
5:10 (21)
1:31 (10)
7:28 (21)
2:18 (21)
8:43 (21)
1:15 (21)
10:35 (20)
1:52 (18)
12:00 (19)
1:25 (3)
12:33 (19)
33 (4)
13:50 (19)
1:17 (12)
14:24 (19)
34 (16)
14:45 (19)
21 (1)
14:59 (19)
14 (5)
14:59  Tarja Pajunen
20   Taina Shemeikka
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
1:27 (5)
2:59 (5)
1:32 (11)
4:50 (10)
1:51 (14)
5:35 (8)
45 (3)
12:47 (21)
7:12 (22)
14:43 (20)
1:56 (15)
15:20 (20)
37 (17)
16:29 (20)
1:09 (2)
17:00 (20)
31 (7)
17:24 (20)
24 (10)
17:38 (20)
14 (5)
17:38  Taina Shemeikka
21   Aija Haapala
Liperin Taimi
8:33 (22)
10:02 (22)
1:29 (4)
11:45 (22)
1:43 (11)
12:42 (22)
57 (16)
15:19 (22)
2:37 (21)
16:48 (21)
1:29 (4)
17:21 (21)
33 (4)
18:35 (21)
1:14 (8)
19:03 (21)
28 (2)
19:24 (21)
21 (1)
19:36 (21)
12 (1)
19:36  Aija Haapala
22   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
1:34 (8)
3:14 (11)
1:40 (16)
5:16 (16)
2:02 (20)
6:32 (18)
1:16 (22)
8:07 (17)
1:35 (15)
19:13 (22)
11:06 (22)
20:00 (22)
47 (22)
21:22 (22)
1:22 (16)
22:13 (22)
51 (21)
22:44 (22)
31 (21)
23:00 (22)
16 (13)
23:00  Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo
   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
-
2:26
-
3:44
1:18
4:29
45
5:37
1:08
6:59
1:22
7:27
28
8:51
1:24
9:18
27
9:40
22
9:54
14
DQ  Terttu Jalanto
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English