1 | 2781 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:01 | ||
2 | 2779 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 8:27 | +26 | |
3 | 2782 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:29 | +28 | |
4 | 2778 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 8:32 | +31 | |
2743 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:32 | +31 | ||
6 | 2734 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:35 | +34 | |
7 | 2735 | Riitta Mattila | RasTiimi | FIN | 8:45 | +44 | |
8 | 2772 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:06 | +1:05 | |
9 | 2731 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 9:11 | +1:10 | |
10 | 2769 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:18 | +1:17 | |
11 | 2747 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 9:20 | +1:19 | |
12 | 2766 | Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 9:23 | +1:22 | |
13 | 2776 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:27 | +1:26 | |
14 | 2780 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:28 | +1:27 | |
15 | 2773 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:30 | +1:29 | |
16 | 2768 | Pia Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:37 | +1:36 | |
17 | 2756 | Tuija Hyvönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:46 | +1:45 | |
2771 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:46 | +1:45 | ||
19 | 2732 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:49 | +1:48 | |
20 | 2762 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 9:51 | +1:50 | |
21 | 2749 | Eija Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:54 | +1:53 | |
22 | 2764 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:55 | +1:54 | |
2765 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:55 | +1:54 | ||
24 | 2767 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 9:56 | +1:55 | |
25 | 2755 | Terése Hagman | Akilles OK | FIN | 9:57 | +1:56 | |
26 | 2736 | Riikka Holm | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 9:58 | +1:57 | |
2774 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:58 | +1:57 | ||
28 | 2759 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:59 | +1:58 | |
29 | 2751 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 10:03 | +2:02 | |
30 | 2753 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:04 | +2:03 | |
31 | 2761 | Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:21 | +2:20 | |
32 | 2742 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:24 | +2:23 | |
33 | 2763 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:45 | +2:44 | |
34 | 2748 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:56 | +2:55 | |
35 | 2754 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:57 | +2:56 | |
36 | 2757 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:11 | +3:10 | |
37 | 2760 | Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12 | +3:11 | |
38 | 2758 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 11:24 | +3:23 | |
39 | 2730 | Pigga Pakkala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:28 | +3:27 | |
40 | 2738 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:29 | +3:28 | |
41 | 2752 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:38 | +3:37 | |
42 | 2750 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:40 | +3:39 | |
43 | 2744 | Virva Paasikivi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:19 | +4:18 | |
44 | 2745 | Leena Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24 | +4:23 | |
45 | 2733 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:56 | +4:55 | |
46 | 2737 | Mari Turtinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 13:49 | +5:48 | |
47 | 2740 | Leena Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 17:22 | +9:21 | |
48 | 2746 | Sirkku Paavola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 24:46 | +16:45 |