SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D45K1 - 30 A-finaaliin

Finish 1,9 km

12781Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN9:18
22782Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN9:45+27
32779Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN9:50+32
42743Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN9:52+34
52734Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN9:58+40
62778Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN10:00+42
72735Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN10:02+44
82775Marjut VarpulaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:10+52
92769Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN10:34+1:16
102772Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:39+1:21
112766Leena KurriNaviFIN10:41+1:23
122747Leena HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN10:43+1:25
132731Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN10:44+1:26
142780Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:49+1:31
152773Lotta HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:56+1:38
162768Pia HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:58+1:40
172776Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:00+1:42
182771Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:10+1:52
192732Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsatFIN11:13+1:55
202756Tuija HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:15+1:57
212767Kirsi IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:20+2:02
222762Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN11:21+2:03
2765Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN11:21+2:03
242749Eija HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN11:23+2:05
252774Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN11:24+2:06
262751Virpi SnickarsSolf IKFIN11:29+2:11
272764Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:30+2:12
282736Riikka HolmSiilin RastiFIN11:31+2:13
292753Sanna VillikkaKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:34+2:16
302759Päivi LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:35+2:17
312755Terése HagmanAkilles OKFIN11:40+2:22
322761Maarika TaipalusRasti-KurikkaFIN11:48+2:30
332742Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:56+2:38
342763Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:22+3:04
352748Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN12:32+3:14
362754Marjaana HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:34+3:16
372760Tuula HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:38+3:20
2757Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:38+3:20
392730Pigga PakkalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:58+3:40
402738Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:08+3:50
412758Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN13:11+3:53
422750Anne PaalanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:21+4:03
432752Maria BrinkPargas IFFIN13:32+4:14
442745Leena KantanenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:04+4:46
452744Virva PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN14:13+4:55
462733Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:42+5:24
472737Mari TurtinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN15:29+6:11
482740Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN19:03+9:45
492746Sirkku PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN26:28+17:10
2777Marja TonderAlatornion PirkatFINDQ
2741Reeta KolkkalaMS ParmaFINDNS
2770Aija TilvisRasTiimiFINDNS
2739Tanja VallemaVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English