SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D45

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Sirra Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:35 (2)
3:08 (2)
33 (3)
4:33 (3)
1:25 (7)
6:17 (1)
1:44 (1)
6:40 (1)
23 (1)
7:13 (1)
33 (1)
8:10 (1)
57 (4)
9:14 (1)
1:04 (14)
10:17 (1)
1:03 (1)
10:41 (1)
24 (2)
11:36 (1)
55 (1)
11:59 (1)
23 (2)
12:18 (1)
19 (4)
12:30 (1)
12 (4)
12:30  Sirra Toivonen
2   Riitta Mattila
RasTiimi
2:38 (4)
3:11 (4)
33 (3)
4:22 (1)
1:11 (1)
6:25 (2)
2:03 (5)
6:49 (2)
24 (2)
7:27 (2)
38 (7)
8:24 (2)
57 (4)
9:14 (1)
50 (1)
10:39 (2)
1:25 (9)
11:05 (2)
26 (8)
12:01 (2)
56 (2)
12:25 (2)
24 (3)
12:43 (2)
18 (1)
12:55 (2)
12 (4)
12:55  Riitta Mattila
3   Jaana Pietilä-Annala
Kangasala SK
2:34 (1)
3:06 (1)
32 (1)
4:29 (2)
1:23 (2)
6:37 (4)
2:08 (7)
7:01 (3)
24 (2)
7:35 (3)
34 (2)
8:32 (3)
57 (4)
9:35 (3)
1:03 (13)
10:45 (3)
1:10 (2)
11:10 (3)
25 (4)
12:08 (3)
58 (6)
12:33 (3)
25 (7)
12:52 (3)
19 (4)
13:03 (3)
11 (1)
13:03  Jaana Pietilä-Annala
4   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:41 (5)
3:15 (5)
34 (6)
4:38 (4)
1:23 (2)
6:34 (3)
1:56 (3)
7:01 (3)
27 (11)
7:36 (4)
35 (3)
8:42 (4)
1:06 (13)
9:46 (5)
1:04 (14)
11:07 (4)
1:21 (6)
11:32 (4)
25 (4)
12:28 (4)
56 (2)
12:53 (4)
25 (7)
13:12 (4)
19 (4)
13:24 (4)
12 (4)
13:24  Annika Viilo
4   Anu Ekström
MS Parma
2:47 (9)
3:23 (9)
36 (13)
4:57 (8)
1:34 (17)
6:51 (6)
1:54 (2)
7:15 (6)
24 (2)
7:50 (5)
35 (3)
8:49 (5)
59 (7)
9:41 (4)
52 (2)
11:09 (5)
1:28 (12)
11:33 (5)
24 (2)
12:30 (5)
57 (5)
12:54 (5)
24 (3)
13:12 (4)
18 (1)
13:24 (4)
12 (4)
13:24  Anu Ekström
6   Marjut Varpula
Espoon Suunta
2:37 (3)
3:10 (3)
33 (3)
4:39 (5)
1:29 (13)
6:48 (5)
2:09 (8)
7:12 (5)
24 (2)
7:54 (6)
42 (12)
8:49 (5)
55 (2)
10:23 (7)
1:34 (25)
11:34 (6)
1:11 (3)
12:02 (6)
28 (10)
13:03 (6)
1:01 (8)
13:27 (6)
24 (3)
13:46 (6)
19 (4)
13:59 (6)
13 (10)
13:59  Marjut Varpula
7   Sari Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:49 (10)
3:24 (10)
35 (8)
5:13 (18)
1:49 (22)
7:37 (14)
2:24 (14)
8:02 (14)
25 (7)
8:38 (11)
36 (5)
9:39 (11)
1:01 (9)
10:32 (10)
53 (3)
11:44 (7)
1:12 (4)
12:14 (7)
30 (14)
13:15 (7)
1:01 (8)
13:43 (7)
28 (15)
14:05 (7)
22 (18)
14:19 (7)
14 (16)
14:19  Sari Koskinen
8   Virpi Remahl
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:43 (6)
3:15 (5)
32 (1)
4:43 (6)
1:28 (12)
7:24 (11)
2:41 (25)
7:50 (11)
26 (8)
8:32 (10)
42 (12)
9:25 (9)
53 (1)
10:43 (12)
1:18 (20)
12:12 (12)
1:29 (14)
12:35 (11)
23 (1)
13:31 (9)
56 (2)
13:51 (8)
20 (1)
14:09 (8)
18 (1)
14:20 (8)
11 (1)
14:20  Virpi Remahl
9   Leena Kurri
Navi
2:52 (12)
3:27 (11)
35 (8)
5:01 (12)
1:34 (17)
7:38 (15)
2:37 (21)
8:04 (15)
26 (8)
8:41 (12)
37 (6)
9:41 (12)
1:00 (8)
10:34 (11)
53 (3)
12:03 (9)
1:29 (14)
12:33 (10)
30 (14)
13:38 (11)
1:05 (17)
14:03 (11)
25 (7)
14:22 (9)
19 (4)
14:35 (9)
13 (10)
14:35  Leena Kurri
10   Eija Koskivaara
MS Parma
3:01 (16)
3:36 (15)
35 (8)
4:59 (10)
1:23 (2)
7:17 (10)
2:18 (11)
7:44 (10)
27 (11)
8:25 (9)
41 (11)
9:32 (10)
1:07 (16)
10:30 (9)
58 (6)
12:04 (10)
1:34 (18)
12:29 (9)
25 (4)
13:31 (9)
1:02 (11)
14:01 (9)
30 (18)
14:22 (9)
21 (13)
14:36 (10)
14 (16)
14:36  Eija Koskivaara
11   Helena Havia-Kinnala
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:44 (7)
3:19 (7)
35 (8)
4:45 (7)
1:26 (9)
7:07 (8)
2:22 (12)
7:33 (7)
26 (8)
8:18 (8)
45 (15)
9:24 (8)
1:06 (13)
10:28 (8)
1:04 (14)
11:55 (8)
1:27 (11)
12:24 (8)
29 (11)
13:29 (8)
1:05 (17)
14:02 (10)
33 (21)
14:26 (11)
24 (22)
14:40 (11)
14 (16)
14:40  Helena Havia-Kinnala
12   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
2:46 (8)
3:20 (8)
34 (6)
5:33 (23)
2:13 (25)
7:40 (17)
2:07 (6)
8:08 (16)
28 (14)
8:56 (18)
48 (18)
9:51 (13)
55 (2)
11:21 (19)
1:30 (23)
12:46 (18)
1:25 (9)
13:11 (15)
25 (4)
14:09 (15)
58 (6)
14:33 (13)
24 (3)
14:53 (12)
20 (10)
15:04 (12)
11 (1)
15:04  Virpi Palmen
13   Marja Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
3:02 (17)
3:42 (18)
40 (22)
5:09 (14)
1:27 (11)
7:25 (12)
2:16 (10)
7:59 (12)
34 (25)
8:49 (14)
50 (24)
9:56 (16)
1:07 (16)
10:58 (14)
1:02 (11)
12:33 (14)
1:35 (19)
13:03 (14)
30 (14)
14:07 (14)
1:04 (13)
14:32 (12)
25 (7)
14:54 (13)
22 (18)
15:09 (13)
15 (22)
15:09  Marja Kukonlehto
14   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
Rastivarsat
2:50 (11)
3:27 (11)
37 (17)
5:09 (14)
1:42 (21)
7:05 (7)
1:56 (3)
7:33 (7)
28 (14)
8:11 (7)
38 (7)
9:14 (7)
1:03 (10)
10:11 (6)
57 (5)
12:44 (17)
2:33 (26)
13:13 (18)
29 (11)
14:14 (16)
1:01 (8)
14:40 (14)
26 (12)
15:03 (14)
23 (20)
15:17 (14)
14 (16)
15:17  Maarit Dahlman-Tervala
15   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:08 (21)
3:45 (19)
37 (17)
5:08 (13)
1:23 (2)
7:32 (13)
2:24 (14)
8:01 (13)
29 (18)
8:47 (13)
46 (16)
9:54 (14)
1:07 (16)
10:52 (13)
58 (6)
12:10 (11)
1:18 (5)
12:41 (12)
31 (19)
13:46 (12)
1:05 (17)
14:45 (16)
59 (25)
15:05 (15)
20 (10)
15:18 (15)
13 (10)
15:18  Lotta Haavisto
16   Riikka Holm
Siilin Rasti
3:02 (17)
3:37 (16)
35 (8)
5:09 (14)
1:32 (16)
7:46 (19)
2:37 (21)
8:10 (18)
24 (2)
8:58 (20)
48 (18)
10:02 (19)
1:04 (12)
11:01 (16)
59 (9)
12:43 (16)
1:42 (23)
13:12 (16)
29 (11)
14:18 (17)
1:06 (20)
14:43 (15)
25 (7)
15:07 (16)
24 (22)
15:20 (16)
13 (10)
15:20  Riikka Holm
17   Pia Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:59 (15)
3:40 (17)
41 (23)
5:10 (17)
1:30 (15)
7:46 (19)
2:36 (20)
8:13 (20)
27 (11)
8:52 (16)
39 (9)
9:55 (15)
1:03 (10)
11:13 (17)
1:18 (20)
12:42 (15)
1:29 (14)
13:12 (16)
30 (14)
14:20 (18)
1:08 (23)
14:47 (17)
27 (14)
15:07 (16)
20 (10)
15:21 (17)
14 (16)
15:21  Pia Hietanen
18   Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:58 (14)
3:34 (14)
36 (13)
4:58 (9)
1:24 (6)
7:10 (9)
2:12 (9)
7:39 (9)
29 (18)
8:49 (14)
1:10 (26)
9:56 (16)
1:07 (16)
11:38 (21)
1:42 (26)
13:00 (20)
1:22 (7)
13:27 (20)
27 (9)
14:29 (20)
1:02 (11)
14:55 (18)
26 (12)
15:16 (18)
21 (13)
15:28 (18)
12 (4)
15:28  Mirja Matilainen
19   Kirsi Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:57 (13)
3:33 (13)
36 (13)
4:59 (10)
1:26 (9)
7:39 (16)
2:40 (24)
8:09 (17)
30 (22)
8:57 (19)
48 (18)
10:17 (20)
1:20 (26)
11:17 (18)
1:00 (10)
12:52 (19)
1:35 (19)
13:23 (19)
31 (19)
14:27 (19)
1:04 (13)
15:00 (19)
33 (21)
15:21 (19)
21 (13)
15:37 (19)
16 (25)
15:37  Kirsi Ilmonen
20   Tuija Hyvönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:07 (20)
3:45 (19)
38 (20)
5:26 (20)
1:41 (20)
7:53 (22)
2:27 (17)
8:25 (22)
32 (24)
9:13 (22)
48 (18)
10:27 (22)
1:14 (24)
11:36 (20)
1:09 (18)
13:07 (21)
1:31 (17)
13:39 (21)
32 (24)
14:45 (21)
1:06 (20)
15:14 (20)
29 (16)
15:38 (20)
24 (22)
15:53 (20)
15 (22)
15:53  Tuija Hyvönen
21   Leena Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
3:16 (25)
3:52 (22)
36 (13)
5:17 (19)
1:25 (7)
7:42 (18)
2:25 (16)
8:10 (18)
28 (14)
8:54 (17)
44 (14)
10:00 (18)
1:06 (13)
10:58 (14)
58 (6)
12:20 (13)
1:22 (7)
12:51 (13)
31 (19)
13:55 (13)
1:04 (13)
15:45 (22)
1:50 (26)
16:04 (22)
19 (4)
16:17 (21)
13 (10)
16:17  Leena Hirvonen
22   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
3:15 (24)
3:59 (24)
44 (25)
5:28 (21)
1:29 (13)
7:50 (21)
2:22 (12)
8:20 (21)
30 (22)
9:09 (21)
49 (22)
10:22 (21)
1:13 (23)
11:53 (22)
1:31 (24)
13:21 (22)
1:28 (12)
13:54 (22)
33 (25)
15:10 (22)
1:16 (26)
15:39 (21)
29 (16)
16:03 (21)
24 (22)
16:20 (22)
17 (26)
16:20  Heidi Torp-Donner
23   Päivi Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:06 (19)
4:01 (25)
55 (26)
6:15 (26)
2:14 (26)
8:50 (26)
2:35 (19)
9:19 (25)
29 (18)
9:59 (25)
40 (10)
11:08 (25)
1:09 (20)
12:16 (23)
1:08 (17)
13:55 (23)
1:39 (21)
14:25 (23)
30 (14)
15:32 (23)
1:07 (22)
16:02 (23)
30 (18)
16:26 (23)
24 (22)
16:40 (23)
14 (16)
16:40  Päivi Leppävuori
24   Virpi Snickars
Solf IK
3:27 (26)
4:06 (26)
39 (21)
5:59 (25)
1:53 (24)
8:36 (25)
2:37 (21)
9:04 (24)
28 (14)
9:51 (24)
47 (17)
11:05 (24)
1:14 (24)
12:19 (24)
1:14 (19)
13:58 (24)
1:39 (21)
14:29 (24)
31 (19)
15:42 (24)
1:13 (25)
16:12 (24)
30 (18)
16:33 (24)
21 (13)
16:48 (24)
15 (22)
16:48  Virpi Snickars
25   Anniina Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:13 (23)
3:50 (21)
37 (17)
5:40 (24)
1:50 (23)
8:10 (23)
2:30 (18)
9:34 (26)
1:24 (26)
10:23 (26)
49 (22)
11:32 (26)
1:09 (20)
12:34 (26)
1:02 (11)
14:19 (26)
1:45 (24)
14:50 (26)
31 (19)
15:54 (25)
1:04 (13)
16:28 (25)
34 (23)
16:49 (25)
21 (13)
17:02 (25)
13 (10)
17:02  Anniina Heikkinen
26   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
3:12 (22)
3:53 (23)
41 (23)
5:30 (22)
1:37 (19)
8:25 (24)
2:55 (26)
8:54 (23)
29 (18)
9:45 (23)
51 (25)
10:55 (23)
1:10 (22)
12:24 (25)
1:29 (22)
14:14 (25)
1:50 (25)
14:49 (25)
35 (26)
16:00 (26)
1:11 (24)
16:37 (26)
37 (24)
17:00 (26)
23 (20)
17:12 (26)
12 (4)
17:12  Eija Hauhia
   Sanna Villikka
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:11
3:50
39
5:17
1:27
7:56
2:39
8:25
29
9:05
40
10:17
1:12
-
-
12:18
-
12:50
32
14:04
1:14
14:36
32
14:59
23
15:13
14
DQ  Sanna Villikka
   Outi Ala-Kasari
Rasti-Kurikka
3:01
3:41
40
5:00
1:19
7:46
2:46
8:16
30
9:10
54
10:21
1:11
-
-
12:30
-
13:01
31
14:04
1:03
14:30
26
14:50
20
15:01
11
DQ  Outi Ala-Kasari
   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:08
3:49
41
5:23
1:34
7:38
2:15
8:10
32
8:49
39
10:00
1:11
-
-
12:05
-
12:38
33
13:48
1:10
14:23
35
14:42
19
14:56
14
DQ  Kirsi Viitanen
   Sari Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:47
3:19
32
4:38
1:19
6:36
1:58
7:00
24
7:35
35
8:28
53
-
-
10:06
-
10:31
25
11:36
1:05
11:58
22
12:16
18
12:28
12
DQ  Sari Saarijärvi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English