SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D21K1 - 20 A-finaaliin

Finish 2,3 km

11261Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN10:45
21259Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:00+15
31262Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN11:02+17
1242Alexandra Voytova (U)Rasti-KurikkaRUS11:02+17
51258Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:07+22
61254Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN11:12+27
71252Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN11:14+29
81243Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN11:21+36
91255Nina Temjakova (U)Paimion RastiFIN11:23+38
101248Ina WesterlundOK77FIN11:31+46
111247Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN11:35+50
121249Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN11:37+52
131260Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN11:43+58
141244Kerstin Uiboupin (U)HiidenkiertäjätEST11:44+59
151235Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:45+1:00
161256Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN11:46+1:01
171245Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:00+1:15
181241Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN12:03+1:18
191253Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:04+1:19
201250Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN12:05+1:20
211216Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN12:12+1:27
221240Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:13+1:28
1230Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN12:13+1:28
241251Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN12:18+1:33
1232Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN12:18+1:33
261246Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:20+1:35
271238Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFIN12:24+1:39
1207Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:24+1:39
291234Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN12:27+1:42
1210Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:27+1:42
311239Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:42+1:57
321233Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN12:50+2:05
331211Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:56+2:11
341228Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:02+2:17
351219Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN13:07+2:22
361209Maarit KorpiLapuan VirkiäFIN13:15+2:30
371203Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN13:16+2:31
381205Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:20+2:35
1221Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN13:20+2:35
401208Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:27+2:42
411227Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:30+2:45
421213Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:34+2:49
431214Matleena FinckeKalevan RastiFIN13:35+2:50
441226Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN13:37+2:52
451236Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:40+2:55
461222Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:05+3:20
471212Sara HuhtanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:09+3:24
481215Laura JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN14:11+3:26
491204Milla SaarimäkiPaimion RastiFIN14:21+3:36
501225Anna WesterlundKooveeFIN14:44+3:59
511237Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN14:58+4:13
521223Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:05+4:20
531224Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN15:40+4:55
541218Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN16:02+5:17
551217Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN18:21+7:36
1231Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFINDNS
1220Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1229Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFINDNS
1206Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFINDNS
1257Kirsi NurmiSwedenFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English