SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D21K1 - 20 A-FINAALIIN

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
1:24 (2)
2:10 (4)
46 (13)
2:44 (4)
34 (3)
3:22 (3)
38 (1)
3:46 (3)
24 (4)
4:36 (1)
50 (4)
5:49 (1)
1:13 (1)
6:11 (1)
22 (1)
6:32 (1)
21 (2)
7:16 (1)
44 (1)
7:40 (1)
24 (3)
8:26 (1)
46 (1)
9:10 (1)
44 (8)
9:35 (1)
25 (4)
10:06 (1)
31 (3)
10:32 (1)
26 (5)
10:45 (1)
13 (20)
10:45  Tuulia Viberg
2   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:23 (1)
2:05 (1)
42 (3)
2:39 (1)
34 (3)
3:20 (1)
41 (5)
3:43 (1)
23 (1)
4:40 (4)
57 (24)
5:58 (3)
1:18 (3)
6:21 (3)
23 (2)
6:43 (3)
22 (4)
7:31 (4)
48 (8)
7:55 (4)
24 (3)
8:41 (3)
46 (1)
9:25 (3)
44 (8)
9:50 (3)
25 (4)
10:23 (3)
33 (10)
10:49 (3)
26 (5)
11:00 (2)
11 (1)
11:00  Sari Anttonen
3   Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti
1:26 (4)
2:07 (2)
41 (1)
2:42 (3)
35 (6)
3:22 (3)
40 (3)
3:48 (4)
26 (14)
4:37 (3)
49 (3)
5:58 (3)
1:21 (10)
6:22 (4)
24 (3)
6:45 (4)
23 (11)
7:30 (3)
45 (2)
7:54 (2)
24 (3)
8:40 (2)
46 (1)
9:23 (2)
43 (3)
9:49 (2)
26 (10)
10:19 (2)
30 (1)
10:47 (2)
28 (26)
11:02 (3)
15 (50)
11:02  Marika Teini
3   Alexandra Voytova (U)
Rasti-Kurikka
1:30 (17)
2:11 (7)
41 (1)
2:46 (8)
35 (6)
3:26 (5)
40 (3)
3:53 (8)
27 (23)
4:41 (5)
48 (1)
6:00 (5)
1:19 (5)
6:24 (5)
24 (3)
6:46 (5)
22 (4)
7:31 (4)
45 (2)
7:54 (2)
23 (1)
8:43 (4)
49 (8)
9:26 (4)
43 (3)
9:50 (3)
24 (1)
10:23 (3)
33 (10)
10:50 (4)
27 (13)
11:02 (3)
12 (8)
11:02  Alexandra Voytova (U)
5   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:29 (14)
2:17 (16)
48 (21)
2:51 (12)
34 (3)
3:34 (14)
43 (12)
3:59 (14)
25 (7)
4:49 (11)
50 (4)
6:06 (8)
1:17 (2)
6:31 (8)
25 (8)
6:53 (7)
22 (4)
7:42 (8)
49 (10)
8:05 (7)
23 (1)
8:52 (6)
47 (5)
9:33 (6)
41 (1)
9:57 (6)
24 (1)
10:27 (5)
30 (1)
10:54 (5)
27 (13)
11:07 (5)
13 (20)
11:07  Hanna Raitanen
6   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
1:27 (6)
2:09 (3)
42 (3)
2:41 (2)
32 (1)
3:20 (1)
39 (2)
3:43 (1)
23 (1)
4:36 (1)
53 (13)
5:54 (2)
1:18 (3)
6:18 (2)
24 (3)
6:40 (2)
22 (4)
7:29 (2)
49 (10)
7:58 (5)
29 (37)
8:47 (5)
49 (8)
9:30 (5)
43 (3)
9:56 (5)
26 (10)
10:33 (6)
37 (34)
10:59 (6)
26 (5)
11:12 (6)
13 (20)
11:12  Marttiina Joensuu
7   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
1:28 (9)
2:17 (16)
49 (26)
2:52 (16)
35 (6)
3:35 (15)
43 (12)
4:01 (15)
26 (14)
4:55 (15)
54 (16)
6:14 (13)
1:19 (5)
6:38 (12)
24 (3)
7:00 (11)
22 (4)
7:45 (9)
45 (2)
8:09 (9)
24 (3)
8:55 (8)
46 (1)
9:39 (7)
44 (8)
10:05 (7)
26 (10)
10:36 (7)
31 (3)
11:01 (7)
25 (1)
11:14 (7)
13 (20)
11:14  Mira Kaskinen
8   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
1:24 (2)
2:11 (7)
47 (17)
2:44 (4)
33 (2)
3:27 (6)
43 (12)
3:51 (5)
24 (4)
4:41 (5)
50 (4)
6:04 (6)
1:23 (12)
6:29 (6)
25 (8)
6:53 (7)
24 (19)
7:40 (7)
47 (6)
8:06 (8)
26 (14)
8:53 (7)
47 (5)
9:45 (8)
52 (29)
10:10 (8)
25 (4)
10:43 (8)
33 (10)
11:09 (8)
26 (5)
11:21 (8)
12 (8)
11:21  Elli Peltomäki
9   Nina Temjakova (U)
Paimion Rasti
1:28 (9)
2:13 (9)
45 (10)
2:51 (12)
38 (25)
3:33 (10)
42 (6)
3:56 (9)
23 (1)
4:44 (9)
48 (1)
6:04 (6)
1:20 (9)
6:29 (6)
25 (8)
6:51 (6)
22 (4)
7:39 (6)
48 (8)
8:03 (6)
24 (3)
9:02 (9)
59 (42)
9:51 (9)
49 (21)
10:15 (9)
24 (1)
10:46 (9)
31 (3)
11:11 (9)
25 (1)
11:23 (9)
12 (8)
11:23  Nina Temjakova (U)
10   Ina Westerlund
OK77
1:28 (9)
2:10 (4)
42 (3)
2:45 (6)
35 (6)
3:27 (6)
42 (6)
3:51 (5)
24 (4)
4:42 (7)
51 (8)
6:06 (8)
1:24 (15)
6:31 (8)
25 (8)
6:59 (10)
28 (47)
7:48 (10)
49 (10)
8:14 (10)
26 (14)
9:05 (10)
51 (18)
9:51 (9)
46 (16)
10:18 (10)
27 (17)
10:52 (10)
34 (16)
11:20 (10)
28 (26)
11:31 (10)
11 (1)
11:31  Ina Westerlund
11   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
1:34 (25)
2:24 (28)
50 (29)
2:59 (23)
35 (6)
3:42 (19)
43 (12)
4:07 (17)
25 (7)
5:03 (17)
56 (19)
6:22 (16)
1:19 (5)
6:48 (15)
26 (15)
7:11 (15)
23 (11)
8:00 (14)
49 (10)
8:25 (14)
25 (8)
9:14 (14)
49 (8)
9:58 (12)
44 (8)
10:23 (11)
25 (4)
10:55 (11)
32 (6)
11:22 (11)
27 (13)
11:35 (11)
13 (20)
11:35  Sanna Andelin
12   Johanna Hulkkonen
SK Uusi
1:28 (9)
2:13 (9)
45 (10)
2:50 (9)
37 (18)
3:33 (10)
43 (12)
3:58 (11)
25 (7)
4:51 (12)
53 (13)
6:14 (13)
1:23 (12)
6:41 (13)
27 (24)
7:05 (14)
24 (19)
7:59 (13)
54 (28)
8:24 (13)
25 (8)
9:13 (13)
49 (8)
9:57 (11)
44 (8)
10:23 (11)
26 (10)
10:57 (12)
34 (16)
11:24 (12)
27 (13)
11:37 (12)
13 (20)
11:37  Johanna Hulkkonen
13   Ulrika Uotila
Koovee
1:31 (20)
2:15 (13)
44 (6)
2:51 (12)
36 (15)
3:33 (10)
42 (6)
3:58 (11)
25 (7)
5:12 (25)
1:14 (47)
6:33 (21)
1:21 (10)
6:59 (19)
26 (15)
7:20 (16)
21 (2)
8:06 (16)
46 (5)
8:32 (16)
26 (14)
9:22 (16)
50 (15)
10:04 (16)
42 (2)
10:30 (16)
26 (10)
11:03 (15)
33 (10)
11:31 (14)
28 (26)
11:43 (13)
12 (8)
11:43  Ulrika Uotila
14   Kerstin Uiboupin (U)
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:26 (4)
2:10 (4)
44 (6)
2:45 (6)
35 (6)
3:27 (6)
42 (6)
3:52 (7)
25 (7)
4:43 (8)
51 (8)
6:07 (10)
1:24 (15)
6:32 (10)
25 (8)
6:56 (9)
24 (19)
7:50 (11)
54 (28)
8:16 (11)
26 (14)
9:12 (12)
56 (30)
9:59 (14)
47 (17)
10:27 (14)
28 (26)
11:02 (14)
35 (20)
11:32 (15)
30 (41)
11:44 (14)
12 (8)
11:44  Kerstin Uiboupin (U)
15   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
Asikkalan Raikas
1:30 (17)
2:15 (13)
45 (10)
2:50 (9)
35 (6)
3:33 (10)
43 (12)
3:58 (11)
25 (7)
4:48 (10)
50 (4)
6:13 (12)
1:25 (20)
6:37 (11)
24 (3)
7:01 (12)
24 (19)
7:51 (12)
50 (15)
8:18 (12)
27 (23)
9:07 (11)
49 (8)
9:58 (12)
51 (26)
10:26 (13)
28 (26)
11:01 (13)
35 (20)
11:30 (13)
29 (39)
11:45 (15)
15 (50)
11:45  Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen
16   Miia Niittynen
Koovee
1:30 (17)
2:14 (11)
44 (6)
2:51 (12)
37 (18)
3:35 (15)
44 (21)
4:01 (15)
26 (14)
4:53 (14)
52 (11)
6:17 (15)
1:24 (15)
6:42 (14)
25 (8)
7:04 (13)
22 (4)
8:02 (15)
58 (37)
8:29 (15)
27 (23)
9:17 (15)
48 (7)
10:01 (15)
44 (8)
10:29 (15)
28 (26)
11:07 (16)
38 (39)
11:33 (16)
26 (5)
11:46 (16)
13 (20)
11:46  Miia Niittynen
17   Sonja Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:33 (23)
2:20 (20)
47 (17)
2:58 (19)
38 (25)
3:45 (24)
47 (34)
4:12 (23)
27 (23)
5:10 (23)
58 (27)
6:35 (23)
1:25 (20)
7:02 (22)
27 (24)
7:26 (22)
24 (19)
8:18 (23)
52 (22)
8:44 (22)
26 (14)
9:34 (20)
50 (15)
10:19 (17)
45 (14)
10:46 (17)
27 (17)
11:18 (17)
32 (6)
11:46 (17)
28 (26)
12:00 (17)
14 (37)
12:00  Sonja Liukkonen
18   Anni Heikkonen
MS Parma
1:35 (26)
2:25 (30)
50 (29)
3:03 (29)
38 (25)
3:49 (31)
46 (28)
4:15 (26)
26 (14)
5:08 (20)
53 (13)
6:32 (20)
1:24 (15)
7:00 (20)
28 (32)
7:23 (20)
23 (11)
8:13 (20)
50 (15)
8:41 (20)
28 (32)
9:35 (21)
54 (24)
10:22 (19)
47 (17)
10:49 (19)
27 (17)
11:22 (18)
33 (10)
11:50 (18)
28 (26)
12:03 (18)
13 (20)
12:03  Anni Heikkonen
19   Laura Leijola
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:37 (31)
2:25 (30)
48 (21)
3:00 (25)
35 (6)
3:42 (19)
42 (6)
4:08 (18)
26 (14)
5:04 (18)
56 (19)
6:30 (18)
1:26 (27)
6:56 (17)
26 (15)
7:20 (16)
24 (19)
8:11 (18)
51 (19)
8:40 (19)
29 (37)
9:30 (17)
50 (15)
10:21 (18)
51 (26)
10:47 (18)
26 (10)
11:25 (20)
38 (39)
11:52 (19)
27 (13)
12:04 (19)
12 (8)
12:04  Laura Leijola
20   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
1:27 (6)
2:17 (16)
50 (29)
2:57 (18)
40 (33)
3:42 (19)
45 (26)
4:10 (21)
28 (29)
5:01 (16)
51 (8)
6:26 (17)
1:25 (20)
6:53 (16)
27 (24)
7:20 (16)
27 (38)
8:09 (17)
49 (10)
8:37 (17)
28 (32)
9:33 (18)
56 (30)
10:25 (20)
52 (29)
10:52 (20)
27 (17)
11:24 (19)
32 (6)
11:52 (19)
28 (26)
12:05 (20)
13 (20)
12:05  Päivi Autio
21   Kirsi Kiiskinen
Asikkalan Raikas
1:37 (31)
2:21 (21)
44 (6)
2:58 (19)
37 (18)
3:41 (18)
43 (12)
4:09 (19)
28 (29)
5:05 (19)
56 (19)
6:38 (24)
1:33 (33)
7:04 (23)
26 (15)
7:29 (23)
25 (30)
8:16 (21)
47 (6)
8:43 (21)
27 (23)
9:36 (22)
53 (20)
10:28 (21)
52 (29)
10:55 (22)
27 (17)
11:30 (21)
35 (20)
11:58 (21)
28 (26)
12:12 (21)
14 (37)
12:12  Kirsi Kiiskinen
22   Kaisa Lylynperä
Turun Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:13  Kaisa Lylynperä
22   Tuuli Paunonen
Koovee
1:36 (27)
2:23 (26)
47 (17)
2:59 (23)
36 (15)
3:42 (19)
43 (12)
4:09 (19)
27 (23)
5:11 (24)
1:02 (34)
6:45 (28)
1:34 (34)
7:11 (26)
26 (15)
7:34 (25)
23 (11)
8:31 (27)
57 (36)
8:56 (26)
25 (8)
9:45 (24)
49 (8)
10:35 (24)
50 (24)
11:02 (24)
27 (17)
11:36 (22)
34 (16)
12:01 (22)
25 (1)
12:13 (22)
12 (8)
12:13  Tuuli Paunonen
24   Sara Forsström
OK Raseborg
1:28 (9)
2:14 (11)
46 (13)
2:56 (17)
42 (39)
3:40 (17)
44 (21)
4:16 (27)
36 (51)
5:08 (20)
52 (11)
6:31 (19)
1:23 (12)
6:56 (17)
25 (8)
7:20 (16)
24 (19)
8:11 (18)
51 (19)
8:37 (17)
26 (14)
9:33 (18)
56 (30)
10:28 (21)
55 (45)
10:53 (21)
25 (4)
11:41 (25)
48 (54)
12:07 (24)
26 (5)
12:18 (23)
11 (1)
12:18  Sara Forsström
24   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
1:36 (27)
2:24 (28)
48 (21)
3:03 (29)
39 (29)
3:47 (28)
44 (21)
4:13 (24)
26 (14)
5:08 (20)
55 (17)
6:33 (21)
1:25 (20)
7:00 (20)
27 (24)
7:25 (21)
25 (30)
8:17 (22)
52 (22)
8:45 (23)
28 (32)
9:38 (23)
53 (20)
10:35 (24)
57 (49)
11:03 (25)
28 (26)
11:36 (22)
33 (10)
12:04 (23)
28 (26)
12:18 (23)
14 (37)
12:18  Saana-Maria Rahko
26   Sanna Kauppila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:38 (34)
2:25 (30)
47 (17)
3:02 (28)
37 (18)
3:48 (30)
46 (28)
4:23 (30)
35 (48)
5:26 (30)
1:03 (35)
6:51 (29)
1:25 (20)
7:17 (28)
26 (15)
7:41 (28)
24 (19)
8:32 (28)
51 (19)
8:59 (28)
27 (23)
9:48 (26)
49 (8)
10:33 (23)
45 (14)
11:01 (23)
28 (26)
11:39 (24)
38 (39)
12:07 (24)
28 (26)
12:20 (25)
13 (20)
12:20  Sanna Kauppila
27   Charlotta Linnaila
OK Orient
1:32 (21)
2:21 (21)
49 (26)
2:58 (19)
37 (18)
3:44 (23)
46 (28)
4:11 (22)
27 (23)
5:18 (28)
1:07 (42)
6:43 (26)
1:25 (20)
7:12 (27)
29 (34)
7:36 (27)
24 (19)
8:29 (26)
53 (24)
8:58 (27)
29 (37)
9:56 (28)
58 (39)
10:43 (28)
47 (17)
11:10 (28)
27 (17)
11:45 (26)
35 (20)
12:12 (26)
27 (13)
12:24 (26)
12 (8)
12:24  Charlotta Linnaila
27   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (14)
2:22 (24)
53 (40)
3:01 (26)
39 (29)
3:47 (28)
46 (28)
4:16 (27)
29 (37)
5:12 (25)
56 (19)
6:43 (26)
1:31 (30)
7:09 (24)
26 (15)
7:33 (24)
24 (19)
8:26 (25)
53 (24)
8:51 (24)
25 (8)
9:48 (26)
57 (35)
10:40 (26)
52 (29)
11:09 (27)
29 (35)
11:45 (26)
36 (27)
12:12 (26)
27 (13)
12:24 (26)
12 (8)
12:24  Anni Honkimaa
29   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:27 (6)
2:15 (13)
48 (21)
2:50 (9)
35 (6)
3:32 (9)
42 (6)
3:57 (10)
25 (7)
4:52 (13)
55 (17)
6:11 (11)
1:19 (5)
7:23 (30)
1:12 (51)
7:42 (29)
19 (1)
8:46 (30)
1:04 (51)
9:11 (30)
25 (8)
10:03 (29)
52 (19)
10:46 (29)
43 (3)
11:14 (29)
28 (26)
11:46 (28)
32 (6)
12:13 (29)
27 (13)
12:27 (28)
14 (37)
12:27  Piia Latva-Kiskola
29   Salla Koskela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:32 (21)
2:18 (19)
46 (13)
2:58 (19)
40 (33)
3:45 (24)
47 (34)
4:13 (24)
28 (29)
5:13 (27)
1:00 (29)
6:42 (25)
1:29 (29)
7:09 (24)
27 (24)
7:35 (26)
26 (33)
8:25 (24)
50 (15)
8:51 (24)
26 (14)
9:46 (25)
55 (27)
10:40 (26)
54 (42)
11:08 (26)
28 (26)
11:46 (28)
38 (39)
12:12 (26)
26 (5)
12:27 (28)
15 (50)
12:27  Salla Koskela
31   Miitu Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:36 (27)
2:45 (46)
1:09 (51)
3:21 (43)
36 (15)
4:05 (40)
44 (21)
4:31 (38)
26 (14)
5:27 (32)
56 (19)
6:54 (30)
1:27 (28)
7:21 (29)
27 (24)
7:46 (30)
25 (30)
8:42 (29)
56 (33)
9:09 (29)
27 (23)
10:06 (30)
57 (35)
10:58 (30)
52 (29)
11:26 (30)
28 (26)
12:02 (30)
36 (27)
12:31 (30)
29 (39)
12:42 (30)
11 (1)
12:42  Miitu Korhonen
32   Maiju Kohonen
Rasti-Nokia
1:54 (50)
2:44 (45)
50 (29)
3:21 (43)
37 (18)
4:07 (41)
46 (28)
4:34 (41)
27 (23)
5:31 (35)
57 (24)
7:05 (35)
1:34 (34)
7:31 (32)
26 (15)
7:58 (32)
27 (38)
8:51 (31)
53 (24)
9:18 (31)
27 (23)
10:11 (31)
53 (20)
11:03 (31)
52 (29)
11:34 (31)
31 (44)
12:11 (31)
37 (34)
12:38 (31)
27 (13)
12:50 (31)
12 (8)
12:50  Maiju Kohonen
33   Saara Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:37 (31)
2:29 (34)
52 (38)
3:10 (34)
41 (35)
4:02 (36)
52 (47)
4:30 (35)
28 (29)
5:35 (36)
1:05 (38)
7:00 (31)
1:25 (20)
7:30 (31)
30 (39)
7:57 (31)
27 (38)
8:51 (31)
54 (28)
9:22 (32)
31 (47)
10:20 (33)
58 (39)
11:10 (32)
50 (24)
11:40 (32)
30 (38)
12:16 (32)
36 (27)
12:42 (32)
26 (5)
12:56 (32)
14 (37)
12:56  Saara Nikkari
34   Mari Seppänen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:41 (39)
2:30 (36)
49 (26)
3:16 (38)
46 (49)
4:02 (36)
46 (28)
4:30 (35)
28 (29)
5:30 (33)
1:00 (29)
7:02 (34)
1:32 (31)
7:31 (32)
29 (34)
7:58 (32)
27 (38)
8:59 (34)
1:01 (41)
9:29 (34)
30 (43)
10:25 (34)
56 (30)
11:14 (33)
49 (21)
11:49 (33)
35 (54)
12:24 (33)
35 (20)
12:51 (33)
27 (13)
13:02 (33)
11 (1)
13:02  Mari Seppänen
35   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
1:41 (39)
2:31 (37)
50 (29)
3:13 (36)
42 (39)
4:01 (35)
48 (37)
4:27 (33)
26 (14)
5:37 (37)
1:10 (44)
7:13 (37)
1:36 (39)
7:40 (34)
27 (24)
8:03 (34)
23 (11)
8:58 (33)
55 (31)
9:25 (33)
27 (23)
10:19 (32)
54 (24)
11:26 (35)
1:07 (53)
11:51 (34)
25 (4)
12:28 (34)
37 (34)
12:55 (34)
27 (13)
13:07 (34)
12 (8)
13:07  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
36   Maarit Korpi
Lapuan Virkiä
1:42 (42)
2:39 (42)
57 (44)
3:35 (47)
56 (52)
4:19 (45)
44 (21)
4:47 (45)
28 (29)
5:53 (44)
1:06 (40)
7:25 (40)
1:32 (31)
7:51 (36)
26 (15)
8:14 (36)
23 (11)
9:09 (35)
55 (31)
9:36 (35)
27 (23)
10:31 (35)
55 (27)
11:25 (34)
54 (42)
11:53 (35)
28 (26)
12:30 (35)
37 (34)
13:03 (35)
33 (51)
13:15 (35)
12 (8)
13:15  Maarit Korpi
37   Eveliina Nykänen
Lappeen Riento
1:33 (23)
2:23 (26)
50 (29)
3:01 (26)
38 (25)
3:46 (26)
45 (26)
4:18 (29)
32 (42)
6:08 (47)
1:50 (54)
7:32 (44)
1:24 (15)
7:59 (41)
27 (24)
8:23 (39)
24 (19)
9:16 (37)
53 (24)
9:49 (38)
33 (51)
10:44 (37)
55 (27)
11:37 (37)
53 (39)
12:04 (37)
27 (17)
12:38 (37)
34 (16)
13:03 (35)
25 (1)
13:16 (36)
13 (20)
13:16  Eveliina Nykänen
38   Tiia Keltamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (35)
2:29 (34)
50 (29)
3:13 (36)
44 (44)
4:02 (36)
49 (40)
4:31 (38)
29 (37)
5:56 (45)
1:25 (51)
7:30 (43)
1:34 (34)
8:00 (42)
30 (39)
8:28 (42)
28 (47)
9:24 (41)
56 (33)
9:52 (41)
28 (32)
10:46 (39)
54 (24)
11:37 (37)
51 (26)
12:06 (38)
29 (35)
12:41 (38)
35 (20)
13:09 (38)
28 (26)
13:20 (37)
11 (1)
13:20  Tiia Keltamäki
38   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
1:29 (14)
2:21 (21)
52 (38)
3:05 (32)
44 (44)
3:55 (32)
50 (45)
4:23 (30)
28 (29)
5:22 (29)
59 (28)
7:01 (32)
1:39 (41)
7:41 (35)
40 (50)
8:08 (35)
27 (38)
9:10 (36)
1:02 (44)
9:39 (36)
29 (37)
10:38 (36)
59 (42)
11:30 (36)
52 (29)
12:00 (36)
30 (38)
12:35 (36)
35 (20)
13:07 (37)
32 (48)
13:20 (37)
13 (20)
13:20  Katariina Tiitto
40   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:39 (35)
2:27 (33)
48 (21)
3:06 (33)
39 (29)
3:55 (32)
49 (40)
4:25 (32)
30 (39)
5:48 (42)
1:23 (50)
7:29 (42)
1:41 (44)
7:58 (39)
29 (34)
8:24 (40)
26 (33)
9:20 (39)
56 (33)
9:50 (39)
30 (43)
10:51 (41)
1:01 (46)
11:40 (40)
49 (21)
12:10 (40)
30 (38)
12:46 (39)
36 (27)
13:14 (39)
28 (26)
13:27 (39)
13 (20)
13:27  Milla Mattila
41   Heli Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:49 (48)
2:40 (43)
51 (36)
3:17 (39)
37 (18)
4:04 (39)
47 (34)
4:30 (35)
26 (14)
5:30 (33)
1:00 (29)
7:05 (35)
1:35 (37)
8:21 (46)
1:16 (52)
8:44 (45)
23 (11)
9:34 (43)
50 (15)
10:00 (43)
26 (14)
10:56 (42)
56 (30)
11:43 (42)
47 (17)
12:12 (42)
29 (35)
12:48 (40)
36 (27)
13:16 (40)
28 (26)
13:30 (40)
14 (37)
13:30  Heli Noponen
42   Anniina Niiranen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:45 (45)
2:38 (40)
53 (40)
3:20 (42)
42 (39)
4:08 (42)
48 (37)
4:43 (43)
35 (48)
5:44 (38)
1:01 (33)
7:23 (38)
1:39 (41)
7:51 (36)
28 (32)
8:17 (37)
26 (33)
9:16 (37)
59 (38)
9:46 (37)
30 (43)
10:44 (37)
58 (39)
11:39 (39)
55 (45)
12:09 (39)
30 (38)
12:51 (42)
42 (50)
13:21 (41)
30 (41)
13:34 (41)
13 (20)
13:34  Anniina Niiranen
43   Matleena Fincke
Kalevan Rasti
1:40 (38)
2:31 (37)
51 (36)
3:12 (35)
41 (35)
4:00 (34)
48 (37)
4:32 (40)
32 (42)
5:45 (40)
1:13 (46)
7:23 (38)
1:38 (40)
7:53 (38)
30 (39)
8:20 (38)
27 (38)
9:23 (40)
1:03 (49)
9:51 (40)
28 (32)
10:48 (40)
57 (35)
11:40 (40)
52 (29)
12:10 (40)
30 (38)
12:49 (41)
39 (45)
13:21 (41)
32 (48)
13:35 (42)
14 (37)
13:35  Matleena Fincke
44   Jasmin Sundbäck
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:36 (27)
2:22 (24)
46 (13)
3:03 (29)
41 (35)
3:46 (26)
43 (12)
4:29 (34)
43 (54)
5:26 (30)
57 (24)
7:01 (32)
1:35 (37)
8:25 (47)
1:24 (53)
8:51 (47)
26 (33)
9:53 (47)
1:02 (44)
10:18 (47)
25 (8)
11:11 (44)
53 (20)
11:54 (44)
43 (3)
12:21 (43)
27 (17)
12:57 (43)
36 (27)
13:24 (43)
27 (13)
13:37 (43)
13 (20)
13:37  Jasmin Sundbäck
45   Eija Meriläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41 (39)
2:38 (40)
57 (44)
3:19 (41)
41 (35)
4:08 (42)
49 (40)
4:36 (42)
28 (29)
5:44 (38)
1:08 (43)
7:26 (41)
1:42 (46)
7:58 (39)
32 (44)
8:24 (40)
26 (33)
9:24 (41)
1:00 (39)
9:55 (42)
31 (47)
10:56 (42)
1:01 (46)
11:48 (43)
52 (29)
12:21 (43)
33 (50)
12:57 (43)
36 (27)
13:27 (44)
30 (41)
13:40 (44)
13 (20)
13:40  Eija Meriläinen
46   Päivi Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:48 (47)
2:46 (47)
58 (46)
3:28 (46)
42 (39)
4:20 (46)
52 (47)
4:47 (45)
27 (23)
5:47 (41)
1:00 (29)
7:34 (45)
1:47 (50)
8:07 (43)
33 (48)
8:34 (43)
27 (38)
9:39 (44)
1:05 (52)
10:08 (44)
29 (37)
11:11 (44)
1:03 (50)
12:06 (45)
55 (45)
12:39 (45)
33 (50)
13:20 (45)
41 (48)
13:51 (45)
31 (46)
14:05 (45)
14 (37)
14:05  Päivi Mikkolainen
47   Sara Huhtanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:49 (48)
2:42 (44)
53 (40)
3:26 (45)
44 (44)
4:20 (46)
54 (52)
4:52 (47)
32 (42)
5:57 (46)
1:05 (38)
7:40 (46)
1:43 (47)
8:10 (44)
30 (39)
8:37 (44)
27 (38)
9:46 (45)
1:09 (54)
10:15 (45)
29 (37)
11:16 (46)
1:01 (46)
12:17 (47)
1:01 (50)
12:49 (47)
32 (47)
13:27 (47)
38 (39)
13:55 (47)
28 (26)
14:09 (46)
14 (37)
14:09  Sara Huhtanen
48   Laura Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
1:39 (35)
2:34 (39)
55 (43)
3:18 (40)
44 (44)
4:11 (44)
53 (51)
4:46 (44)
35 (48)
5:52 (43)
1:06 (40)
7:43 (47)
1:51 (52)
8:15 (45)
32 (44)
8:44 (45)
29 (49)
9:46 (45)
1:02 (44)
10:16 (46)
30 (43)
11:17 (47)
1:01 (46)
12:10 (46)
53 (39)
12:43 (46)
33 (50)
13:21 (46)
38 (39)
13:54 (46)
33 (51)
14:11 (47)
17 (54)
14:11  Laura Juga
49   Milla Saarimäki
Paimion Rasti
1:44 (43)
2:52 (48)
1:08 (49)
3:36 (48)
44 (44)
4:28 (48)
52 (47)
4:59 (48)
31 (40)
6:10 (48)
1:11 (45)
7:53 (48)
1:43 (47)
8:25 (47)
32 (44)
8:55 (48)
30 (52)
9:56 (48)
1:01 (41)
10:27 (48)
31 (47)
11:27 (48)
1:00 (45)
12:21 (48)
54 (42)
12:52 (48)
31 (44)
13:32 (48)
40 (47)
14:07 (48)
35 (54)
14:21 (48)
14 (37)
14:21  Milla Saarimäki
50   Anna Westerlund
Koovee
1:44 (43)
3:29 (53)
1:45 (54)
4:08 (51)
39 (29)
4:58 (51)
50 (45)
5:34 (52)
36 (51)
6:38 (50)
1:04 (37)
8:24 (49)
1:46 (49)
8:53 (49)
29 (34)
9:22 (49)
29 (49)
10:24 (49)
1:02 (44)
10:59 (50)
35 (53)
11:58 (49)
59 (42)
12:50 (49)
52 (29)
13:22 (49)
32 (47)
13:59 (49)
37 (34)
14:30 (49)
31 (46)
14:44 (49)
14 (37)
14:44  Anna Westerlund
51   Rafaela Ilmoni
OK77
1:46 (46)
3:26 (52)
1:40 (53)
4:09 (52)
43 (43)
4:58 (51)
49 (40)
5:32 (51)
34 (47)
6:46 (51)
1:14 (47)
8:27 (51)
1:41 (44)
8:56 (50)
29 (34)
9:23 (50)
27 (38)
10:30 (51)
1:07 (53)
10:56 (49)
26 (14)
12:13 (51)
1:17 (54)
13:15 (51)
1:02 (51)
13:41 (51)
26 (10)
14:20 (51)
39 (45)
14:47 (50)
27 (13)
14:58 (50)
11 (1)
14:58  Rafaela Ilmoni
52   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:56 (51)
2:58 (49)
1:02 (48)
3:45 (49)
47 (51)
4:48 (50)
1:03 (53)
5:20 (50)
32 (42)
6:34 (49)
1:14 (47)
8:24 (49)
1:50 (51)
8:56 (50)
32 (44)
9:28 (51)
32 (54)
10:29 (50)
1:01 (41)
11:01 (51)
32 (50)
12:07 (50)
1:06 (51)
13:03 (50)
56 (48)
13:35 (50)
32 (47)
14:19 (50)
44 (53)
14:49 (51)
30 (41)
15:05 (51)
16 (53)
15:05  Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
53   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
2:02 (52)
3:01 (50)
59 (47)
3:47 (50)
46 (49)
4:39 (49)
52 (47)
5:17 (49)
38 (53)
6:51 (52)
1:34 (53)
8:50 (52)
1:59 (54)
9:21 (52)
31 (43)
9:50 (52)
29 (49)
10:53 (52)
1:03 (49)
11:27 (52)
34 (52)
12:33 (52)
1:06 (51)
13:42 (52)
1:09 (54)
14:13 (52)
31 (44)
14:54 (52)
41 (48)
15:26 (52)
32 (48)
15:40 (52)
14 (37)
15:40  Elina Grahn
54   Elli Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:11 (53)
3:19 (51)
1:08 (49)
4:15 (53)
56 (52)
5:19 (53)
1:04 (54)
5:52 (53)
33 (46)
7:19 (53)
1:27 (52)
8:59 (53)
1:40 (43)
9:34 (53)
35 (49)
10:04 (53)
30 (52)
11:06 (53)
1:02 (44)
11:42 (53)
36 (54)
12:51 (53)
1:09 (53)
13:57 (53)
1:06 (52)
14:31 (53)
34 (53)
15:14 (53)
43 (51)
15:48 (53)
34 (53)
16:02 (53)
14 (37)
16:02  Elli Häkkinen
55   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
2:34 (54)
3:44 (54)
1:10 (52)
6:52 (54)
3:08 (54)
7:41 (54)
49 (40)
8:12 (54)
31 (40)
9:15 (54)
1:03 (35)
11:09 (54)
1:54 (53)
12:45 (54)
1:36 (54)
13:08 (54)
23 (11)
14:08 (54)
1:00 (39)
14:35 (54)
27 (23)
15:32 (54)
57 (35)
16:25 (54)
53 (39)
16:55 (54)
30 (38)
17:38 (54)
43 (51)
18:08 (54)
30 (41)
18:21 (54)
13 (20)
18:21  Hanne Kolehmainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English