SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D21K1 - 20 A-finaaliin

Starting list

1203Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN11:11:00   180524
1204Milla SaarimäkiPaimion RastiFIN11:12:00   198383
1205Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:13:00   169344
1206Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN11:14:00   83809
1207Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:15:00   157466
1208Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:16:00   191149
1209Maarit KorpiLapuan VirkiäFIN11:17:00   402912
1210Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:18:00   403105
1211Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:19:00   203050
1212Sara HuhtanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:20:00   56987
1213Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:21:00   189191
1214Matleena FinckeKalevan RastiFIN11:22:00   161556
1215Laura JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:23:00   55161
1216Kirsi KiiskinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:24:00   128141
1217Hanne KolehmainenLahden TaimiFIN11:25:00   203189
1218Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:26:00   58128
1219Inese Evele-PeltoniemiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:27:00   179490
1220Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   192381
1221Katariina TiittoRasTiimiFIN11:29:00   90905
1222Päivi MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:30:00   47724
1223Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:31:00   312903
1224Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN11:32:00   186466
1225Anna WesterlundKooveeFIN11:33:00   200070
1226Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:34:00   312899
1227Heli NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:35:00   127922
1228Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:36:00   192286
1229Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutFIN11:37:00   75845
1230Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN11:38:00   209059
1231Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN11:39:00   205849
1232Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN11:40:00   74887
1233Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN11:41:00   184708
1234Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:42:00   413103
1235Sirkka-Liisa LauronenAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:43:00   135045
1236Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   186455
1237Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN11:45:00   312873
1238Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFIN11:46:00   156105
1239Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:47:00   207144
1240Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:48:00   201183
1241Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN11:49:00   183467
1242Alexandra Voytova (U)Rasti-KurikkaRUS11:50:00   205913
1243Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN11:51:00   50516
1244Kerstin Uiboupin (U)HiidenkiertäjätEST11:52:00   52382
1245Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:53:00   207279
1246Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:54:00   158801
1247Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN11:55:00   190015
1248Ina WesterlundOK77FIN11:56:00   195291
1249Johanna HulkkonenSK UusiFIN11:57:00   153501
1250Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN11:58:00   488065
1251Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN11:59:00   148734
1252Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN12:00:00   185124
1253Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:01:00   173815
1254Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN12:02:00   181586
1255Nina Temjakova (U)Paimion RastiFIN12:03:00   159879
1256Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN12:04:00   184960
1257Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN12:05:00   58776
1258Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:06:00   195432
1259Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN12:07:00   80984
1260Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN12:08:00   180457
1261Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN12:09:00   199945
1262Marika TeiniSK PohjantähtiFIN12:10:00   138576
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English