1 | 1264 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 13:27 | ||
2 | 1288 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:55 | +28 | |
3 | 1226 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 13:59 | +32 | |
4 | 1227 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:01 | +34 | |
5 | 1213 | Anniina Niiranen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:53 | +1:26 | |
6 | 1214 | Matleena Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:25 | +1:58 | |
7 | 1267 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:29 | +2:02 | |
8 | 1263 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 15:35 | +2:08 | |
9 | 1286 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 15:45 | +2:18 | |
10 | 1237 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 15:58 | +2:31 | |
11 | 1225 | Anna Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 15:59 | +2:32 | |
12 | 1285 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:03 | +2:36 | |
13 | 1224 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 16:12 | +2:45 | |
14 | 1204 | Milla Saarimäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:14 | +2:47 | |
15 | 1222 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 16:52 | +3:25 | |
16 | 1282 | Päivi Julku | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:23 | +3:56 | |
17 | 1270 | Marina Ivanova (U) | SK Vuoksi | RUS | 17:25 | +3:58 | |
18 | 1271 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:28 | +4:01 | |
19 | 1215 | Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:43 | +4:16 | |
20 | 1218 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 18:38 | +5:11 | |
21 | 1217 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 18:49 | +5:22 | |
22 | 1280 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 21:44 | +8:17 | |
23 | 1277 | Marika Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:58 | +8:31 | |
1206 | Hilla Lamminpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1212 | Sara Huhtanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1220 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1223 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1229 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
1231 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
1236 | Eija Meriläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1257 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | FIN | DNS | |||
1265 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
1268 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
1272 | Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1274 | Tia Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1278 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
1287 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
1289 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
1291 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
1311 | Kutsenina Liubov (U) | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | DNS |