SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D21B2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:11 (1)
1:35 (1)
24 (6)
3:50 (2)
2:15 (3)
4:25 (2)
35 (3)
4:57 (2)
32 (4)
6:01 (2)
1:04 (1)
6:35 (2)
34 (1)
8:37 (3)
2:02 (17)
10:13 (3)
1:36 (1)
10:27 (3)
14 (1)
11:24 (1)
57 (1)
11:47 (1)
23 (1)
12:38 (1)
51 (1)
12:57 (1)
19 (1)
13:16 (1)
19 (2)
13:27 (1)
11 (1)
13:27  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
2   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:23 (12)
1:48 (7)
25 (8)
4:02 (4)
2:14 (2)
4:35 (3)
33 (2)
5:05 (3)
30 (3)
6:19 (3)
1:14 (5)
7:01 (3)
42 (8)
8:31 (2)
1:30 (1)
10:10 (2)
1:39 (3)
10:26 (2)
16 (3)
11:37 (2)
1:11 (3)
12:02 (2)
25 (2)
12:56 (2)
54 (3)
13:22 (2)
26 (17)
13:42 (2)
20 (6)
13:55 (2)
13 (6)
13:55  Laura Pajunen
3   Jasmin Sundbäck
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:17 (3)
1:37 (2)
20 (1)
3:42 (1)
2:05 (1)
4:13 (1)
31 (1)
4:42 (1)
29 (1)
5:54 (1)
1:12 (2)
6:30 (1)
36 (2)
8:24 (1)
1:54 (14)
10:02 (1)
1:38 (2)
10:20 (1)
18 (10)
11:45 (3)
1:25 (13)
12:11 (3)
26 (4)
13:03 (3)
52 (2)
13:27 (3)
24 (13)
13:46 (3)
19 (2)
13:59 (3)
13 (6)
13:59  Jasmin Sundbäck
4   Heli Noponen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:18 (4)
1:38 (3)
20 (1)
4:08 (5)
2:30 (6)
4:43 (4)
35 (3)
5:12 (4)
29 (1)
6:25 (4)
1:13 (4)
7:05 (4)
40 (3)
8:39 (4)
1:34 (2)
10:21 (4)
1:42 (5)
10:37 (4)
16 (3)
11:47 (4)
1:10 (2)
12:12 (4)
25 (2)
13:06 (4)
54 (3)
13:29 (4)
23 (11)
13:49 (4)
20 (6)
14:01 (4)
12 (3)
14:01  Heli Noponen
5   Anniina Niiranen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:13 (2)
1:56 (12)
43 (16)
4:20 (7)
2:24 (5)
4:59 (7)
39 (11)
5:33 (7)
34 (6)
6:57 (5)
1:24 (11)
7:38 (5)
41 (5)
9:18 (5)
1:40 (4)
10:59 (5)
1:41 (4)
11:17 (5)
18 (10)
12:30 (5)
1:13 (4)
12:57 (5)
27 (6)
13:53 (5)
56 (5)
14:18 (5)
25 (15)
14:39 (5)
21 (9)
14:53 (5)
14 (13)
14:53  Anniina Niiranen
6   Matleena Fincke
Kalevan Rasti
1:19 (6)
2:09 (17)
50 (19)
4:39 (11)
2:30 (6)
5:15 (10)
36 (5)
5:49 (10)
34 (6)
7:01 (6)
1:12 (2)
7:41 (6)
40 (3)
9:30 (6)
1:49 (13)
11:22 (6)
1:52 (8)
11:40 (6)
18 (10)
12:58 (6)
1:18 (8)
13:27 (6)
29 (9)
14:27 (6)
1:00 (6)
14:49 (6)
22 (7)
15:12 (6)
23 (13)
15:25 (6)
13 (6)
15:25  Matleena Fincke
7   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:18 (4)
1:39 (4)
21 (3)
4:15 (6)
2:36 (8)
4:54 (6)
39 (11)
5:30 (6)
36 (11)
7:08 (8)
1:38 (16)
7:51 (8)
43 (10)
9:37 (8)
1:46 (10)
11:31 (7)
1:54 (10)
11:48 (7)
17 (6)
13:04 (7)
1:16 (5)
13:33 (7)
29 (9)
14:35 (7)
1:02 (10)
14:55 (7)
20 (3)
15:15 (7)
20 (6)
15:29 (7)
14 (13)
15:29  Katja Lahtinen
8   Miina Ruokolainen
OK77
1:22 (11)
1:57 (13)
35 (13)
4:40 (12)
2:43 (14)
5:18 (11)
38 (7)
5:55 (11)
37 (15)
7:23 (10)
1:28 (14)
8:08 (12)
45 (14)
9:54 (11)
1:46 (10)
11:47 (12)
1:53 (9)
12:03 (11)
16 (3)
13:21 (10)
1:18 (8)
13:47 (9)
26 (4)
14:47 (8)
1:00 (6)
15:06 (8)
19 (1)
15:24 (8)
18 (1)
15:35 (8)
11 (1)
15:35  Miina Ruokolainen
9   Pernilla Backlund
Närpes OK
1:28 (18)
1:52 (9)
24 (6)
4:34 (10)
2:42 (12)
5:12 (8)
38 (7)
5:46 (8)
34 (6)
7:24 (11)
1:38 (16)
8:07 (11)
43 (10)
9:50 (10)
1:43 (7)
11:41 (9)
1:51 (7)
11:59 (9)
18 (10)
13:17 (8)
1:18 (8)
13:46 (8)
29 (9)
14:48 (9)
1:02 (10)
15:10 (9)
22 (7)
15:32 (9)
22 (11)
15:45 (9)
13 (6)
15:45  Pernilla Backlund
10   Rafaela Ilmoni
OK77
1:19 (6)
1:42 (5)
23 (4)
4:01 (3)
2:19 (4)
4:51 (5)
50 (21)
5:27 (5)
36 (11)
7:13 (9)
1:46 (20)
8:01 (9)
48 (16)
9:57 (12)
1:56 (15)
11:42 (10)
1:45 (6)
12:01 (10)
19 (16)
13:36 (14)
1:35 (18)
14:04 (13)
28 (8)
15:05 (12)
1:01 (9)
15:26 (11)
21 (5)
15:45 (10)
19 (2)
15:58 (10)
13 (6)
15:58  Rafaela Ilmoni
11   Anna Westerlund
Koovee
1:19 (6)
2:07 (16)
48 (18)
4:43 (13)
2:36 (8)
5:23 (12)
40 (13)
6:06 (13)
43 (21)
7:24 (11)
1:18 (7)
8:06 (10)
42 (8)
9:49 (9)
1:43 (7)
11:45 (11)
1:56 (14)
12:11 (12)
26 (23)
13:28 (11)
1:17 (7)
13:58 (11)
30 (13)
15:00 (10)
1:02 (10)
15:22 (10)
22 (7)
15:45 (10)
23 (13)
15:59 (11)
14 (13)
15:59  Anna Westerlund
12   Anni Karhunen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:32 (20)
1:59 (14)
27 (11)
4:58 (18)
2:59 (19)
5:36 (15)
38 (7)
6:09 (14)
33 (5)
7:28 (13)
1:19 (9)
8:18 (14)
50 (20)
9:59 (13)
1:41 (5)
11:59 (13)
2:00 (15)
12:16 (13)
17 (6)
13:35 (13)
1:19 (11)
14:05 (14)
30 (13)
15:07 (13)
1:02 (10)
15:28 (12)
21 (5)
15:51 (12)
23 (13)
16:03 (12)
12 (3)
16:03  Anni Karhunen
13   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
1:25 (14)
1:50 (8)
25 (8)
4:32 (9)
2:42 (12)
5:12 (8)
40 (13)
5:46 (8)
34 (6)
7:01 (6)
1:15 (6)
7:46 (7)
45 (14)
9:32 (7)
1:46 (10)
11:37 (8)
2:05 (17)
11:55 (8)
18 (10)
13:20 (9)
1:25 (13)
13:54 (10)
34 (20)
15:02 (11)
1:08 (18)
15:30 (13)
28 (18)
15:55 (13)
25 (18)
16:12 (13)
17 (23)
16:12  Elina Grahn
14   Milla Saarimäki
Paimion Rasti
1:25 (14)
2:11 (18)
46 (17)
4:57 (17)
2:46 (16)
5:37 (16)
40 (13)
6:14 (17)
37 (15)
7:45 (16)
1:31 (15)
8:26 (16)
41 (5)
10:05 (14)
1:39 (3)
11:59 (13)
1:54 (10)
12:17 (14)
18 (10)
13:33 (12)
1:16 (5)
14:03 (12)
30 (13)
15:11 (14)
1:08 (18)
15:33 (14)
22 (7)
15:59 (14)
26 (20)
16:14 (14)
15 (19)
16:14  Milla Saarimäki
15   Päivi Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:30 (19)
1:53 (11)
23 (4)
4:49 (15)
2:56 (18)
5:32 (14)
43 (17)
6:09 (14)
37 (15)
7:34 (14)
1:25 (13)
8:17 (13)
43 (10)
10:26 (15)
2:09 (18)
12:37 (15)
2:11 (19)
12:56 (15)
19 (16)
14:30 (15)
1:34 (17)
14:57 (15)
27 (6)
15:57 (15)
1:00 (6)
16:17 (15)
20 (3)
16:38 (15)
21 (9)
16:52 (15)
14 (13)
16:52  Päivi Mikkolainen
16   Päivi Julku
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:27 (16)
2:58 (21)
1:31 (23)
5:37 (20)
2:39 (10)
6:15 (20)
38 (7)
6:53 (20)
38 (18)
8:49 (21)
1:56 (21)
9:30 (20)
41 (5)
11:11 (18)
1:41 (5)
13:05 (18)
1:54 (10)
13:25 (18)
20 (19)
14:48 (18)
1:23 (12)
15:18 (18)
30 (13)
16:22 (17)
1:04 (16)
16:45 (16)
23 (11)
17:09 (16)
24 (16)
17:23 (16)
14 (13)
17:23  Päivi Julku
17   Marina Ivanova (U)
SK Vuoksi
2:11 (23)
3:01 (22)
50 (19)
5:54 (21)
2:53 (17)
6:31 (21)
37 (6)
7:11 (21)
40 (20)
8:29 (19)
1:18 (7)
9:12 (19)
43 (10)
10:57 (17)
1:45 (9)
12:51 (16)
1:54 (10)
13:08 (16)
17 (6)
14:43 (17)
1:35 (18)
15:16 (17)
33 (18)
16:18 (16)
1:02 (10)
16:51 (18)
33 (21)
17:13 (17)
22 (11)
17:25 (17)
12 (3)
17:25  Marina Ivanova (U)
18   Jenna Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:27 (16)
1:52 (9)
25 (8)
4:56 (16)
3:04 (20)
5:38 (17)
42 (16)
6:13 (16)
35 (10)
7:34 (14)
1:21 (10)
8:22 (15)
48 (16)
10:34 (16)
2:12 (19)
12:52 (17)
2:18 (20)
13:11 (17)
19 (16)
14:39 (16)
1:28 (16)
15:12 (16)
33 (18)
16:23 (18)
1:11 (21)
16:47 (17)
24 (13)
17:14 (18)
27 (21)
17:28 (18)
14 (13)
17:28  Jenna Ojala
19   Laura Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
1:20 (9)
1:47 (6)
27 (11)
4:28 (8)
2:41 (11)
5:58 (18)
1:30 (23)
6:34 (18)
36 (11)
7:58 (17)
1:24 (11)
8:47 (17)
49 (19)
11:15 (19)
2:28 (21)
13:16 (19)
2:01 (16)
13:36 (19)
20 (19)
15:03 (19)
1:27 (15)
15:32 (19)
29 (9)
16:38 (19)
1:06 (17)
17:03 (19)
25 (15)
17:27 (19)
24 (16)
17:43 (19)
16 (21)
17:43  Laura Juga
20   Elli Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:36 (21)
2:13 (19)
37 (14)
5:17 (19)
3:04 (20)
6:03 (19)
46 (18)
6:42 (19)
39 (19)
8:45 (20)
2:03 (23)
9:33 (21)
48 (16)
11:32 (21)
1:59 (16)
13:41 (20)
2:09 (18)
13:58 (20)
17 (6)
15:35 (20)
1:37 (21)
16:09 (20)
34 (20)
17:19 (20)
1:10 (20)
18:00 (20)
41 (23)
18:25 (20)
25 (18)
18:38 (20)
13 (6)
18:38  Elli Häkkinen
21   Hanne Kolehmainen
Lahden Taimi
1:21 (10)
1:59 (14)
38 (15)
4:43 (13)
2:44 (15)
5:29 (13)
46 (18)
6:05 (12)
36 (11)
8:02 (18)
1:57 (22)
8:52 (18)
50 (20)
11:19 (20)
2:27 (20)
14:24 (21)
3:05 (22)
14:38 (21)
14 (1)
16:13 (21)
1:35 (18)
16:44 (21)
31 (17)
17:47 (21)
1:03 (15)
18:17 (21)
30 (20)
18:36 (21)
19 (2)
18:49 (21)
13 (6)
18:49  Hanne Kolehmainen
22   Iisa Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
1:23 (12)
2:22 (20)
59 (21)
6:01 (22)
3:39 (22)
6:52 (22)
51 (22)
7:41 (22)
49 (23)
9:24 (22)
1:43 (18)
10:18 (22)
54 (22)
12:49 (22)
2:31 (22)
16:10 (22)
3:21 (23)
16:34 (22)
24 (22)
18:31 (22)
1:57 (23)
19:13 (22)
42 (23)
20:31 (22)
1:18 (22)
21:00 (22)
29 (19)
21:29 (22)
29 (22)
21:44 (22)
15 (19)
21:44  Iisa Lehtiniemi
23   Marika Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:05 (22)
3:14 (23)
1:09 (22)
6:57 (23)
3:43 (23)
7:45 (23)
48 (20)
8:30 (23)
45 (22)
10:15 (23)
1:45 (19)
11:10 (23)
55 (23)
14:00 (23)
2:50 (23)
16:35 (23)
2:35 (21)
16:58 (23)
23 (21)
18:39 (23)
1:41 (22)
19:15 (23)
36 (22)
20:38 (23)
1:23 (23)
21:12 (23)
34 (22)
21:42 (23)
30 (23)
21:58 (23)
16 (21)
21:58  Marika Mattila
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English