1 | 1672 | Ekaterina Savkina | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 8:27 | ||
2 | 1712 | Lisa Schubnell | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 8:33 | +6 | |
3 | 1706 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:53 | +26 | |
4 | 1698 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:56 | +29 | |
1693 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 8:56 | +29 | ||
1707 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 8:56 | +29 | ||
7 | 1711 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:59 | +32 | |
8 | 1699 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 9:01 | +34 | |
9 | 1710 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:04 | +37 | |
10 | 1708 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:08 | +41 | |
1713 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:08 | +41 | ||
12 | 1689 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:11 | +44 | |
13 | 1704 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:13 | +46 | |
1691 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:13 | +46 | ||
15 | 1683 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:18 | +51 | |
1686 | Mirka Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:18 | +51 | ||
17 | 1666 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:21 | +54 | |
18 | 1690 | Sanna Pusa | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 9:26 | +59 | |
19 | 1687 | Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:28 | +1:01 | |
20 | 1694 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:32 | +1:05 | |
21 | 1662 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:39 | +1:12 | |
1681 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:39 | +1:12 | ||
23 | 1668 | Triinu Rooni | Hiisirasti | EST | 9:42 | +1:15 | |
24 | 1678 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:43 | +1:16 | |
25 | 1679 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 9:46 | +1:19 | |
26 | 1680 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:47 | +1:20 | |
27 | 1669 | Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 9:48 | +1:21 | |
28 | 1703 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:49 | +1:22 | |
29 | 1705 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 9:51 | +1:24 | |
30 | 1685 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:55 | +1:28 | |
31 | 1700 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00 | +1:33 | |
32 | 1664 | Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:01 | +1:34 | |
1697 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:01 | +1:34 | ||
34 | 1692 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03 | +1:36 | |
35 | 1695 | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:11 | +1:44 | |
36 | 1684 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:12 | +1:45 | |
37 | 1696 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16 | +1:49 | |
38 | 1670 | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:36 | +2:09 | |
39 | 1702 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:41 | +2:14 | |
40 | 1709 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:52 | +2:25 | |
41 | 1677 | Anniina Kössi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:03 | +2:36 | |
42 | 1682 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:04 | +2:37 | |
43 | 1665 | Janita Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:21 | +2:54 | |
44 | 1675 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:18 | +3:51 | |
45 | 1674 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:49 | +4:22 | |
46 | 1667 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:22 | +4:55 | |
47 | 1663 | Petra Ruponen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:02 | +5:35 | |
48 | 1673 | Jaana Kauppinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 16:00 | +7:33 |