SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D20K1 - 30 A-finaaliin

Finish 2,2 km

11672Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon SuuntaRUS9:36
21712Lisa SchubnellTurun SuunnistajatSUI9:43+7
31706Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:05+29
41707Niina HulkkonenSK UusiFIN10:07+31
51698Venla HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:08+32
61693Henna SkogKooveeFIN10:11+35
71699Sara KarvonenLynxFIN10:12+36
81711Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:13+37
91708Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:18+42
101710Jannina GustafssonSK UusiFIN10:20+44
111713Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:21+45
121704Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:23+47
131683Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:25+49
141689Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:26+50
151691Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN10:27+51
161686Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:28+52
171690Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:37+1:01
181666Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:39+1:03
191694Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN10:44+1:08
1687Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN10:44+1:08
211662Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:50+1:14
221668Triinu RooniHiisirastiEST10:57+1:21
1681Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN10:57+1:21
241669Anni HuuhaOulaisten HuimaFIN10:58+1:22
251680Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:00+1:24
1678Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN11:00+1:24
271703Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN11:02+1:26
281679Ruut KankoKooveeFIN11:05+1:29
291705Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:08+1:32
301692Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN11:12+1:36
1700Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:12+1:36
1685Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN11:12+1:36
331697Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN11:18+1:42
341664Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:20+1:44
351684Essi JalantoKangasala SKFIN11:26+1:50
361696Emmi HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:27+1:51
371695Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:32+1:56
381670Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:48+2:12
391702Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:59+2:23
401709Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN12:03+2:27
411682Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN12:24+2:48
421677Anniina KössiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN12:28+2:52
431665Janita OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:42+3:06
441675Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:45+4:09
451674Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:23+4:47
461667Henna JylhäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:55+5:19
471663Petra RuponenRastivarsatFIN15:35+5:59
481673Jaana KauppinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN17:16+7:40
1688Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFINDQ
1671Essi HakalaMS ParmaFINDNS
1701Marika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1676Jenny RayOK77FINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English