SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D18K1 - KAIKKI HYVäKSYTYT A-FIN

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Anna Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
49 (1)
2:01 (1)
1:12 (1)
2:26 (1)
25 (1)
2:40 (1)
14 (1)
3:29 (1)
49 (1)
5:03 (1)
1:34 (2)
5:45 (1)
42 (1)
6:20 (1)
35 (1)
6:41 (1)
21 (1)
6:56 (1)
15 (1)
7:41 (1)
45 (6)
8:07 (1)
26 (1)
8:38 (1)
31 (1)
9:07 (1)
29 (1)
9:20 (1)
13 (5)
9:20  Anna Haataja
2   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
50 (2)
2:11 (4)
1:21 (5)
2:46 (3)
35 (12)
3:01 (3)
15 (2)
3:50 (3)
49 (1)
5:17 (2)
1:27 (1)
6:14 (2)
57 (10)
6:57 (2)
43 (9)
7:19 (2)
22 (3)
7:34 (2)
15 (1)
8:14 (2)
40 (1)
8:40 (2)
26 (1)
9:15 (2)
35 (2)
9:46 (2)
31 (3)
10:01 (2)
15 (15)
10:01  Karoliina Ukskoski
3   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
59 (13)
2:21 (10)
1:22 (7)
2:54 (6)
33 (9)
3:11 (7)
17 (8)
4:12 (7)
1:01 (14)
5:46 (6)
1:34 (2)
6:31 (3)
45 (2)
7:10 (3)
39 (2)
7:33 (3)
23 (4)
7:50 (3)
17 (4)
8:35 (3)
45 (6)
9:04 (3)
29 (5)
9:39 (3)
35 (2)
10:13 (3)
34 (11)
10:27 (3)
14 (11)
10:27  Hanne Manderbacka
4   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
SK Pohjantähti
50 (2)
2:08 (2)
1:18 (2)
2:35 (2)
27 (2)
2:51 (2)
16 (3)
3:44 (2)
53 (4)
5:31 (3)
1:47 (10)
6:34 (4)
1:03 (14)
7:14 (4)
40 (3)
7:42 (4)
28 (17)
8:01 (4)
19 (11)
8:45 (4)
44 (4)
9:14 (4)
29 (5)
9:52 (4)
38 (10)
10:24 (4)
32 (4)
10:36 (4)
12 (1)
10:36  Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
5   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
53 (7)
2:24 (11)
1:31 (16)
3:01 (11)
37 (15)
3:18 (12)
17 (8)
4:15 (12)
57 (6)
5:58 (8)
1:43 (8)
6:46 (5)
48 (3)
7:32 (5)
46 (14)
7:55 (5)
23 (4)
8:12 (5)
17 (4)
8:56 (5)
44 (4)
9:24 (5)
28 (4)
10:00 (5)
36 (5)
10:33 (5)
33 (8)
10:45 (5)
12 (1)
10:45  Tuulia Kivistö
6   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
1:02 (15)
2:34 (13)
1:32 (17)
3:01 (11)
27 (2)
3:17 (11)
16 (3)
4:14 (10)
57 (6)
6:04 (9)
1:50 (12)
6:53 (6)
49 (4)
7:35 (6)
42 (4)
7:58 (6)
23 (4)
8:15 (6)
17 (4)
9:03 (6)
48 (14)
9:33 (6)
30 (10)
10:09 (6)
36 (5)
10:44 (6)
35 (16)
10:57 (6)
13 (5)
10:57  Essi Väisänen
7   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
55 (9)
2:20 (7)
1:25 (9)
3:07 (13)
47 (21)
3:25 (13)
18 (13)
4:19 (13)
54 (5)
6:18 (12)
1:59 (15)
7:09 (11)
51 (7)
7:51 (9)
42 (4)
8:18 (10)
27 (14)
8:35 (10)
17 (4)
9:18 (8)
43 (3)
9:47 (8)
29 (5)
10:24 (8)
37 (7)
10:54 (8)
30 (2)
11:06 (7)
12 (1)
11:06  Sanni Marttinen
8   Petra Aho
Navi
1:00 (14)
2:20 (7)
1:20 (4)
2:56 (9)
36 (13)
3:13 (8)
17 (8)
4:10 (5)
57 (6)
5:45 (5)
1:35 (4)
7:04 (9)
1:19 (19)
7:56 (10)
52 (20)
8:17 (9)
21 (1)
8:33 (7)
16 (3)
9:13 (7)
40 (1)
9:40 (7)
27 (3)
10:18 (7)
38 (10)
10:51 (7)
33 (8)
11:07 (8)
16 (21)
11:07  Petra Aho
9   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
51 (5)
2:09 (3)
1:18 (2)
2:49 (4)
40 (17)
3:05 (4)
16 (3)
3:55 (4)
50 (3)
5:39 (4)
1:44 (9)
7:02 (7)
1:23 (20)
7:50 (8)
48 (18)
8:14 (8)
24 (7)
8:33 (7)
19 (11)
9:18 (8)
45 (6)
9:48 (9)
30 (10)
10:29 (9)
41 (18)
11:02 (9)
33 (8)
11:16 (9)
14 (11)
11:16  Noora Räisänen
10   Outi Hasu
OK Orient
51 (5)
2:18 (6)
1:27 (10)
2:56 (9)
38 (16)
3:14 (10)
18 (13)
4:13 (8)
59 (11)
5:53 (7)
1:40 (6)
7:02 (7)
1:09 (17)
7:48 (7)
46 (14)
8:13 (7)
25 (10)
8:33 (7)
20 (16)
9:22 (10)
49 (19)
9:53 (10)
31 (13)
10:32 (10)
39 (12)
11:04 (10)
32 (4)
11:17 (10)
13 (5)
11:17  Outi Hasu
11   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
54 (8)
2:17 (5)
1:23 (8)
2:53 (5)
36 (13)
3:10 (5)
17 (8)
4:13 (8)
1:03 (18)
6:27 (15)
2:14 (21)
7:22 (13)
55 (9)
8:04 (13)
42 (4)
8:28 (13)
24 (7)
8:45 (13)
17 (4)
9:33 (13)
48 (14)
10:02 (11)
29 (5)
10:39 (11)
37 (7)
11:11 (11)
32 (4)
11:24 (11)
13 (5)
11:24  Nelli Rehn
12   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:11 (17)
2:40 (17)
1:29 (11)
3:10 (15)
30 (6)
3:30 (15)
20 (20)
4:32 (15)
1:02 (17)
6:21 (13)
1:49 (11)
7:13 (12)
52 (8)
7:57 (11)
44 (10)
8:25 (11)
28 (17)
8:43 (11)
18 (9)
9:32 (12)
49 (19)
10:03 (12)
31 (13)
10:45 (13)
42 (20)
11:22 (13)
37 (19)
11:37 (12)
15 (15)
11:37  Helena Matilainen
13   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
50 (2)
2:20 (7)
1:30 (13)
2:54 (6)
34 (10)
3:13 (8)
19 (16)
4:14 (10)
1:01 (14)
6:17 (11)
2:03 (16)
7:07 (10)
50 (5)
8:01 (12)
54 (21)
8:25 (11)
24 (7)
8:44 (12)
19 (11)
9:31 (11)
47 (12)
10:04 (13)
33 (18)
10:44 (12)
40 (17)
11:21 (12)
37 (19)
11:38 (13)
17 (22)
11:38  Netta Rajamäki
14   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:15 (19)
2:48 (20)
1:33 (18)
3:17 (17)
29 (5)
3:34 (16)
17 (8)
4:32 (15)
58 (10)
6:30 (16)
1:58 (14)
7:27 (14)
57 (10)
8:09 (14)
42 (4)
8:37 (14)
28 (17)
8:58 (14)
21 (18)
9:45 (14)
47 (12)
10:18 (14)
33 (18)
10:57 (14)
39 (12)
11:31 (14)
34 (11)
11:46 (14)
15 (15)
11:46  Johanna Viilo
15   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
55 (9)
2:38 (16)
1:43 (22)
3:09 (14)
31 (7)
3:28 (14)
19 (16)
4:27 (14)
59 (11)
6:31 (17)
2:04 (18)
7:30 (15)
59 (12)
8:15 (15)
45 (12)
8:42 (15)
27 (14)
9:01 (15)
19 (11)
9:52 (15)
51 (21)
10:26 (15)
34 (21)
11:05 (15)
39 (12)
11:39 (15)
34 (11)
11:51 (15)
12 (1)
11:51  Julia Korhonen
16   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
1:18 (20)
2:47 (19)
1:29 (11)
3:21 (20)
34 (10)
3:37 (18)
16 (3)
4:42 (19)
1:05 (20)
6:35 (18)
1:53 (13)
7:38 (16)
1:03 (14)
8:25 (16)
47 (17)
8:50 (16)
25 (10)
9:12 (17)
22 (21)
9:58 (16)
46 (10)
10:29 (16)
31 (13)
11:10 (17)
41 (18)
11:42 (16)
32 (4)
11:55 (16)
13 (5)
11:55  Elin Lövdal
17   Vilma Juvakka
SK Vuoksi
56 (11)
2:26 (12)
1:30 (13)
2:54 (6)
28 (4)
3:10 (5)
16 (3)
4:11 (6)
1:01 (14)
6:14 (10)
2:03 (16)
7:45 (18)
1:31 (22)
8:27 (17)
42 (4)
8:52 (17)
25 (10)
9:10 (16)
18 (9)
9:58 (16)
48 (14)
10:29 (16)
31 (13)
11:08 (16)
39 (12)
11:44 (17)
36 (18)
11:57 (17)
13 (5)
11:57  Vilma Juvakka
18   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:06 (16)
2:36 (15)
1:30 (13)
3:18 (19)
42 (18)
3:37 (18)
19 (16)
4:36 (17)
59 (11)
6:53 (21)
2:17 (22)
7:43 (17)
50 (5)
8:27 (17)
44 (10)
8:54 (18)
27 (14)
9:13 (18)
19 (11)
10:01 (18)
48 (14)
10:32 (18)
31 (13)
11:11 (18)
39 (12)
11:46 (18)
35 (16)
12:01 (18)
15 (15)
12:01  Jutta Jussila
19   Sonja Julkunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:19 (21)
2:40 (17)
1:21 (5)
3:11 (16)
31 (7)
3:37 (18)
26 (23)
4:44 (20)
1:07 (21)
6:24 (14)
1:40 (6)
7:49 (19)
1:25 (21)
8:35 (19)
46 (14)
9:04 (19)
29 (22)
9:24 (19)
20 (16)
10:09 (19)
45 (6)
10:38 (19)
29 (5)
11:15 (19)
37 (7)
11:49 (19)
34 (11)
12:04 (19)
15 (15)
12:04  Sonja Julkunen
20   Tanja Mäntylä
Rastiketut
58 (12)
2:34 (13)
1:36 (19)
3:17 (17)
43 (19)
3:36 (17)
19 (16)
4:40 (18)
1:04 (19)
6:48 (20)
2:08 (20)
8:01 (20)
1:13 (18)
8:46 (20)
45 (12)
9:14 (20)
28 (17)
9:36 (20)
22 (21)
10:32 (20)
56 (22)
11:09 (20)
37 (22)
11:51 (20)
42 (20)
12:29 (20)
38 (21)
12:44 (20)
15 (15)
12:44  Tanja Mäntylä
21   Heini Tarvainen
Navi
1:29 (23)
3:06 (22)
1:37 (20)
3:49 (22)
43 (19)
4:07 (21)
18 (13)
5:04 (21)
57 (6)
6:41 (19)
1:37 (5)
8:41 (21)
2:00 (23)
9:40 (22)
59 (23)
10:05 (22)
25 (10)
10:26 (22)
21 (18)
11:12 (22)
46 (10)
11:42 (21)
30 (10)
12:17 (21)
35 (2)
12:51 (21)
34 (11)
13:05 (21)
14 (11)
13:05  Heini Tarvainen
22   Laura Korpela
Rasti 88
1:24 (22)
3:06 (22)
1:42 (21)
3:54 (23)
48 (22)
4:19 (23)
25 (22)
5:40 (23)
1:21 (23)
7:44 (22)
2:04 (18)
8:46 (22)
1:02 (13)
9:34 (21)
48 (18)
10:02 (21)
28 (17)
10:23 (21)
21 (18)
11:11 (21)
48 (14)
11:44 (22)
33 (18)
12:30 (22)
46 (22)
13:09 (22)
39 (22)
13:23 (22)
14 (11)
13:23  Laura Korpela
23   Suvi Lindfelt
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:11 (17)
2:59 (21)
1:48 (23)
3:48 (21)
49 (23)
4:10 (22)
22 (21)
5:22 (22)
1:12 (22)
7:49 (23)
2:27 (23)
8:52 (23)
1:03 (14)
9:49 (23)
57 (22)
10:20 (23)
31 (23)
11:05 (23)
45 (23)
12:04 (23)
59 (23)
12:42 (23)
38 (23)
13:28 (23)
46 (22)
14:14 (23)
46 (23)
14:31 (23)
17 (22)
14:31  Suvi Lindfelt
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English