SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D17K1 - 30 A-FINAALIIN

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
52 (4)
2:10 (2)
1:18 (1)
2:37 (1)
27 (2)
2:53 (1)
16 (4)
3:42 (1)
49 (1)
5:13 (1)
1:31 (1)
5:57 (1)
44 (1)
6:37 (1)
40 (9)
7:00 (1)
23 (6)
7:16 (1)
16 (1)
8:00 (1)
44 (6)
8:30 (1)
30 (15)
9:07 (1)
37 (8)
9:42 (1)
35 (19)
9:57 (1)
15 (24)
9:57  Noora Koskinen
2   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:01 (14)
2:25 (10)
1:24 (8)
2:55 (7)
30 (9)
3:11 (7)
16 (4)
4:01 (4)
50 (3)
5:33 (2)
1:32 (2)
6:18 (2)
45 (3)
6:56 (2)
38 (3)
7:19 (2)
23 (6)
7:37 (2)
18 (10)
8:19 (2)
42 (2)
8:47 (2)
28 (6)
9:26 (2)
39 (17)
9:58 (2)
32 (9)
10:10 (2)
12 (6)
10:10  Ella-Noora Rahkola
3   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
1:11 (22)
2:34 (16)
1:23 (6)
2:59 (11)
25 (1)
3:16 (10)
17 (11)
4:05 (8)
49 (1)
5:42 (6)
1:37 (6)
6:26 (5)
44 (1)
7:07 (5)
41 (11)
7:30 (5)
23 (6)
7:48 (5)
18 (10)
8:31 (4)
43 (3)
9:00 (4)
29 (8)
9:31 (4)
31 (1)
10:01 (3)
30 (3)
10:14 (3)
13 (10)
10:14  Venla Kinnala
4   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
46 (1)
2:08 (1)
1:22 (4)
2:42 (2)
34 (13)
2:59 (2)
17 (11)
3:54 (2)
55 (7)
5:35 (4)
1:41 (10)
6:22 (3)
47 (5)
7:01 (4)
39 (7)
7:22 (3)
21 (1)
7:38 (3)
16 (1)
8:22 (3)
44 (6)
8:52 (3)
30 (15)
9:28 (3)
36 (4)
10:03 (4)
35 (19)
10:17 (4)
14 (16)
10:17  Karoliina Martikainen
5   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
59 (12)
2:25 (10)
1:26 (14)
2:52 (4)
27 (2)
3:08 (4)
16 (4)
4:04 (7)
56 (11)
5:36 (5)
1:32 (2)
6:22 (3)
46 (4)
7:00 (3)
38 (3)
7:23 (4)
23 (6)
7:43 (4)
20 (24)
8:37 (5)
54 (28)
9:04 (5)
27 (3)
9:42 (5)
38 (12)
10:15 (5)
33 (12)
10:31 (5)
16 (29)
10:31  Emilia Ståhlberg
6   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
58 (11)
2:25 (10)
1:27 (17)
3:02 (12)
37 (21)
3:19 (12)
17 (11)
4:19 (12)
1:00 (22)
5:58 (8)
1:39 (9)
6:45 (6)
47 (5)
7:24 (6)
39 (7)
7:46 (6)
22 (2)
8:05 (6)
19 (17)
8:49 (6)
44 (6)
9:15 (6)
26 (2)
9:51 (6)
36 (4)
10:22 (6)
31 (6)
10:34 (6)
12 (6)
10:34  Milla Rajala
7   Sonja Mellberg
Vaasan Suunnistajat
52 (4)
2:16 (3)
1:24 (8)
2:57 (8)
41 (30)
3:12 (8)
15 (1)
4:02 (5)
50 (3)
6:01 (9)
1:59 (24)
6:56 (9)
55 (13)
7:33 (8)
37 (1)
7:56 (7)
23 (6)
8:13 (7)
17 (3)
8:58 (7)
45 (10)
9:27 (7)
29 (8)
10:02 (7)
35 (3)
10:36 (7)
34 (15)
10:50 (7)
14 (16)
10:50  Sonja Mellberg
8   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
51 (2)
2:17 (4)
1:26 (14)
2:54 (6)
37 (21)
3:09 (6)
15 (1)
4:03 (6)
54 (6)
5:45 (7)
1:42 (11)
6:45 (6)
1:00 (19)
7:36 (9)
51 (26)
7:59 (9)
23 (6)
8:16 (8)
17 (3)
9:01 (8)
45 (10)
9:30 (8)
29 (8)
10:08 (8)
38 (12)
10:38 (8)
30 (3)
10:51 (8)
13 (10)
10:51  Aurora Näsi
9   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
57 (9)
2:20 (5)
1:23 (6)
2:48 (3)
28 (5)
3:05 (3)
17 (11)
4:00 (3)
55 (7)
5:34 (3)
1:34 (5)
6:55 (8)
1:21 (26)
7:32 (7)
37 (1)
7:57 (8)
25 (18)
8:16 (8)
19 (17)
9:01 (8)
45 (10)
9:30 (8)
29 (8)
10:09 (9)
39 (17)
10:38 (8)
29 (1)
10:54 (9)
16 (29)
10:54  Juliaana Näsi
10   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
56 (6)
2:20 (5)
1:24 (8)
2:58 (9)
38 (24)
3:16 (10)
18 (22)
4:13 (10)
57 (17)
6:06 (11)
1:53 (21)
7:11 (14)
1:05 (24)
7:52 (13)
41 (11)
8:14 (12)
22 (2)
8:33 (12)
19 (17)
9:16 (10)
43 (3)
9:44 (10)
28 (6)
10:21 (10)
37 (8)
10:52 (10)
31 (6)
11:05 (10)
13 (10)
11:05  Anni Kivilaakso
11   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:00 (13)
2:24 (8)
1:24 (8)
2:58 (9)
34 (13)
3:15 (9)
17 (11)
4:11 (9)
56 (11)
6:07 (12)
1:56 (22)
7:07 (13)
1:00 (19)
7:48 (11)
41 (11)
8:17 (13)
29 (28)
8:35 (13)
18 (10)
9:18 (11)
43 (3)
9:48 (11)
30 (15)
10:21 (10)
33 (2)
10:56 (11)
35 (19)
11:08 (11)
12 (6)
11:08  Selja Kaartinen
12   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
56 (6)
2:24 (8)
1:28 (20)
3:16 (21)
52 (32)
3:34 (20)
18 (22)
4:30 (18)
56 (11)
6:16 (16)
1:46 (13)
7:05 (12)
49 (7)
7:48 (11)
43 (19)
8:13 (11)
25 (18)
8:30 (11)
17 (3)
9:18 (11)
48 (18)
9:48 (11)
30 (15)
10:27 (12)
39 (17)
11:03 (12)
36 (24)
11:17 (12)
14 (16)
11:17  Riikka Haltia
13   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:21 (27)
2:50 (25)
1:29 (21)
3:19 (23)
29 (7)
3:37 (23)
18 (22)
4:28 (17)
51 (5)
6:17 (17)
1:49 (17)
7:13 (15)
56 (14)
7:54 (14)
41 (11)
8:18 (14)
24 (14)
8:36 (14)
18 (10)
9:23 (14)
47 (17)
9:53 (14)
30 (15)
10:31 (14)
38 (12)
11:06 (13)
35 (19)
11:19 (13)
13 (10)
11:19  Roosa Metsola
14   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:21 (27)
2:41 (21)
1:20 (3)
3:10 (15)
29 (7)
3:28 (16)
18 (22)
4:24 (13)
56 (11)
6:07 (12)
1:43 (12)
7:01 (10)
54 (11)
7:41 (10)
40 (9)
8:04 (10)
23 (6)
8:21 (10)
17 (3)
9:20 (13)
59 (29)
9:50 (13)
30 (15)
10:29 (13)
39 (17)
11:06 (13)
37 (27)
11:21 (14)
15 (24)
11:21  Janika Puikkonen
15   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
1:03 (17)
2:30 (14)
1:27 (17)
3:09 (14)
39 (28)
3:26 (14)
17 (11)
4:30 (18)
1:04 (26)
6:27 (22)
1:57 (23)
7:16 (19)
49 (7)
7:57 (16)
41 (11)
8:21 (15)
24 (14)
8:40 (15)
19 (17)
9:28 (15)
48 (18)
9:57 (15)
29 (8)
10:38 (16)
41 (26)
11:09 (15)
31 (6)
11:24 (15)
15 (24)
11:24  Petra Väliheikki
16   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
1:40 (29)
3:06 (28)
1:26 (14)
3:33 (27)
27 (2)
3:50 (27)
17 (11)
4:47 (24)
57 (17)
6:25 (20)
1:38 (7)
7:15 (18)
50 (9)
7:56 (15)
41 (11)
8:21 (15)
25 (18)
8:40 (15)
19 (17)
9:29 (16)
49 (21)
9:58 (16)
29 (8)
10:36 (15)
38 (12)
11:10 (16)
34 (15)
11:25 (16)
15 (24)
11:25  Anni Valtonen
17   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
1:18 (26)
2:45 (23)
1:27 (17)
3:23 (24)
38 (24)
3:39 (24)
16 (4)
4:36 (23)
57 (17)
6:23 (18)
1:47 (16)
7:14 (17)
51 (10)
7:59 (17)
45 (21)
8:27 (18)
28 (25)
8:45 (17)
18 (10)
9:30 (17)
45 (10)
9:59 (17)
29 (8)
10:38 (16)
39 (17)
11:12 (17)
34 (15)
11:26 (17)
14 (16)
11:26  Laura Jerkku
18   Tuuli Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:11 (22)
2:43 (22)
1:32 (22)
3:13 (18)
30 (9)
3:30 (19)
17 (11)
4:26 (15)
56 (11)
6:04 (10)
1:38 (7)
7:02 (11)
58 (16)
8:01 (18)
59 (30)
8:26 (17)
25 (18)
8:45 (17)
19 (17)
9:45 (19)
1:00 (30)
10:10 (18)
25 (1)
10:47 (18)
37 (8)
11:17 (18)
30 (3)
11:29 (18)
12 (6)
11:29  Tuuli Suutari
19   Inka Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:05 (19)
2:27 (13)
1:22 (4)
3:05 (13)
38 (24)
3:20 (13)
15 (1)
4:15 (11)
55 (7)
6:07 (12)
1:52 (19)
7:32 (22)
1:25 (27)
8:19 (21)
47 (25)
8:43 (22)
24 (14)
9:07 (24)
24 (28)
9:48 (22)
41 (1)
10:15 (21)
27 (3)
10:51 (20)
36 (4)
11:23 (20)
32 (9)
11:33 (19)
10 (1)
11:33  Inka Salonen
20   Reetta Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:02 (15)
2:20 (5)
1:18 (1)
2:52 (4)
32 (12)
3:08 (4)
16 (4)
4:35 (22)
1:27 (32)
6:34 (24)
1:59 (24)
7:39 (23)
1:05 (24)
8:24 (24)
45 (21)
8:48 (24)
24 (14)
9:05 (23)
17 (3)
9:49 (23)
44 (6)
10:19 (23)
30 (15)
10:56 (22)
37 (8)
11:25 (21)
29 (1)
11:36 (20)
11 (2)
11:36  Reetta Pakkanen
20   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
1:57 (30)
3:21 (30)
1:24 (8)
3:56 (30)
35 (16)
4:12 (30)
16 (4)
5:14 (29)
1:02 (25)
6:47 (25)
1:33 (4)
7:43 (24)
56 (14)
8:21 (23)
38 (3)
8:43 (22)
22 (2)
9:01 (21)
18 (10)
9:47 (20)
46 (14)
10:14 (19)
27 (3)
10:50 (19)
36 (4)
11:22 (19)
32 (9)
11:36 (20)
14 (16)
11:36  Ellen Myrskog
22   Elsi Pöllänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
51 (2)
2:34 (16)
1:43 (29)
3:10 (15)
36 (19)
3:28 (16)
18 (22)
4:24 (13)
56 (11)
6:26 (21)
2:02 (27)
7:30 (21)
1:04 (23)
8:12 (20)
42 (17)
8:40 (20)
28 (25)
8:57 (19)
17 (3)
9:43 (18)
46 (14)
10:14 (19)
31 (24)
10:55 (21)
41 (26)
11:28 (22)
33 (12)
11:39 (22)
11 (2)
11:39  Elsi Pöllänen
23   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:12 (25)
2:37 (19)
1:25 (13)
3:13 (18)
36 (19)
3:29 (18)
16 (4)
4:26 (15)
57 (17)
6:12 (15)
1:46 (13)
7:13 (15)
1:01 (22)
8:19 (21)
1:06 (31)
8:42 (21)
23 (6)
8:59 (20)
17 (3)
9:47 (20)
48 (18)
10:17 (22)
30 (15)
10:56 (22)
39 (17)
11:29 (23)
33 (12)
11:44 (23)
15 (24)
11:44  Inna Antikainen
24   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
1:02 (15)
2:35 (18)
1:33 (23)
3:10 (15)
35 (16)
3:27 (15)
17 (11)
4:31 (21)
1:04 (26)
6:23 (18)
1:52 (19)
7:22 (20)
59 (17)
8:08 (19)
46 (24)
8:35 (19)
27 (23)
9:02 (22)
27 (31)
9:54 (24)
52 (26)
10:26 (24)
32 (26)
11:05 (24)
39 (17)
11:41 (24)
36 (24)
11:55 (24)
14 (16)
11:55  Hanne-Line Ekström
25   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:11 (22)
2:52 (26)
1:41 (27)
3:31 (26)
39 (28)
3:48 (26)
17 (11)
4:48 (26)
1:00 (22)
6:50 (26)
2:02 (27)
7:44 (25)
54 (11)
8:26 (25)
42 (17)
8:54 (25)
28 (25)
9:20 (25)
26 (29)
10:06 (25)
46 (14)
10:36 (25)
30 (15)
11:15 (25)
39 (17)
11:53 (25)
38 (29)
12:07 (25)
14 (16)
12:07  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
26   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
57 (9)
2:33 (15)
1:36 (24)
3:16 (21)
43 (31)
3:35 (21)
19 (28)
4:30 (18)
55 (7)
6:31 (23)
2:01 (26)
8:03 (27)
1:32 (28)
8:47 (27)
44 (20)
9:14 (27)
27 (23)
9:33 (27)
19 (17)
10:22 (26)
49 (21)
10:54 (26)
32 (26)
11:35 (26)
41 (26)
12:19 (26)
44 (31)
12:32 (26)
13 (10)
12:32  Milja Jaatinen
27   Saana Backman
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:08 (21)
2:59 (27)
1:51 (31)
3:34 (28)
35 (16)
3:53 (28)
19 (28)
5:00 (28)
1:07 (29)
7:09 (29)
2:09 (30)
8:09 (28)
1:00 (19)
9:02 (28)
53 (28)
9:31 (28)
29 (28)
9:49 (28)
18 (10)
10:40 (28)
51 (25)
11:14 (28)
34 (29)
11:57 (28)
43 (29)
12:32 (27)
35 (19)
12:45 (27)
13 (10)
12:45  Saana Backman
28   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
56 (6)
2:39 (20)
1:43 (29)
3:13 (18)
34 (13)
3:35 (21)
22 (31)
4:48 (26)
1:13 (30)
6:50 (26)
2:02 (27)
7:49 (26)
59 (17)
8:40 (26)
51 (26)
9:10 (26)
30 (31)
9:32 (26)
22 (26)
10:33 (27)
1:01 (31)
11:10 (27)
37 (31)
11:56 (27)
46 (31)
12:36 (28)
40 (30)
12:52 (28)
16 (29)
12:52  Johanna Brink
29   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:08 (31)
3:48 (31)
1:40 (26)
4:16 (31)
28 (5)
4:34 (31)
18 (22)
5:35 (31)
1:01 (24)
7:24 (30)
1:49 (17)
8:59 (29)
1:35 (29)
9:44 (29)
45 (21)
10:10 (29)
26 (22)
10:32 (29)
22 (26)
11:25 (29)
53 (27)
11:56 (29)
31 (24)
12:36 (29)
40 (25)
13:12 (29)
36 (24)
13:26 (29)
14 (16)
13:26  Camilla Fingerroos
30   Terhi Ruponen
Rastivarsat
1:04 (18)
2:45 (23)
1:41 (27)
3:23 (24)
38 (24)
3:42 (25)
19 (28)
4:47 (24)
1:05 (28)
7:07 (28)
2:20 (31)
9:02 (30)
1:55 (32)
9:56 (30)
54 (29)
10:25 (30)
29 (28)
10:45 (30)
20 (24)
11:35 (30)
50 (24)
12:09 (30)
34 (29)
12:52 (30)
43 (29)
13:29 (30)
37 (27)
13:40 (30)
11 (2)
13:40  Terhi Ruponen
31   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
3:07 (32)
4:43 (32)
1:36 (24)
5:14 (32)
31 (11)
5:31 (32)
17 (11)
6:30 (32)
59 (21)
8:16 (31)
1:46 (13)
10:09 (31)
1:53 (31)
10:47 (31)
38 (3)
11:09 (31)
22 (2)
11:35 (31)
26 (29)
12:24 (31)
49 (21)
12:56 (31)
32 (26)
13:34 (31)
38 (12)
14:08 (31)
34 (15)
14:19 (31)
11 (2)
14:19  Roosa Hyvärinen
32   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:07 (20)
3:12 (29)
2:05 (32)
3:49 (29)
37 (21)
4:11 (29)
22 (31)
5:25 (30)
1:14 (31)
8:39 (32)
3:14 (32)
10:24 (32)
1:45 (30)
11:39 (32)
1:15 (32)
12:14 (32)
35 (32)
12:41 (32)
27 (31)
13:44 (32)
1:03 (32)
14:25 (32)
41 (32)
15:14 (32)
49 (32)
16:05 (32)
51 (32)
16:25 (32)
20 (32)
16:25  Katariina Aaltonen
   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:10
2:33
1:23
3:16
43
-
-
4:31
-
6:27
1:56
7:27
1:00
8:09
42
8:32
23
8:50
18
9:41
51
10:11
30
10:47
36
11:20
33
11:34
14
DQ  Henna Yliluikki
   OIga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:26
3:02
1:36
3:32
30
-
-
4:51
-
6:38
1:47
7:54
1:16
8:41
47
9:08
27
9:25
17
10:13
48
10:43
30
11:24
41
12:04
40
12:18
14
DQ  OIga Hannunen
   Enni Jalava
Turun Suunnistajat
1:19
2:38
1:19
3:12
34
-
-
4:32
-
6:24
1:52
7:12
48
8:01
49
8:31
30
8:49
18
9:34
45
10:01
27
10:36
35
11:08
32
11:22
14
DQ  Enni Jalava
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English