SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D17

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,3 km
Finish
2,2 km
 
1.   Noora Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  15:34:00   9:07 (1)  10:49  
2.   Venla Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:32:00   9:49 (2)  11:39  
3.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:33:00   10:04 (3)  11:50  
4.   Ellen Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  15:14:00   10:07 (4)  12:03  
4.   Juliaana Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:26:00   10:13 (5)  12:03  
6.   Karoliina Martikainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  15:31:00   10:17 (6)  12:13  
7.   Anni Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  15:19:00   10:24 (7)  12:19  
8.   Sonja Mellberg Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:28:00   10:36 (9)  12:25  
9.   Riikka Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:23:00   10:31 (8)  12:30  
10.   Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:21:00   10:42 (10)  12:35  
11.   Emilia Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:30:00   10:49 (11)  12:42  
12.   Anni Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  15:25:00   11:06 (12)  12:54  
13.   Aurora Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:27:00   11:08 (13)  13:00  
14.   Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:22:00   11:11 (14)  13:02  
15.   Reetta Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:15:00   11:15 (15)  13:15  
16.   Inka Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:16:00   11:24 (16)  13:17  
17.   Laura Jerkku Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:18:00   11:28 (17)  13:23  
18.   Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:24:00   11:40 (18)  13:30  
19.   Tuuli Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:17:00   11:43 (20)  13:40  
20.   Inna Antikainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  15:12:00   11:41 (19)  13:42  
21.   Milja Jaatinen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  15:09:00   12:13 (21)  14:20  
22.   Petra Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  15:20:00   12:27 (22)  14:32  
23.   Milla Rajala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  15:29:00   12:42 (23)  14:39  
24.   Hanne-Line Ekström MS Parma  FIN  15:11:00   13:00 (24)  15:12  
25.   Saana Backman Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  15:08:00   13:39 (25)  15:48  
26.   Venla-Lyydia Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:10:00   14:27 (26)  16:54  
27.   Johanna Brink Pargas IF  FIN  15:07:00   14:57 (27)  17:22  
28.   Terhi Ruponen Rastivarsat  FIN  15:05:00   15:57 (28)  18:00  
   Camilla Fingerroos Paimion Rasti  FIN  15:06:00      DQ  
   Elsi Pöllänen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:13:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English