SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D17

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:23 (2)
2:51 (2)
28 (2)
3:48 (1)
57 (1)
5:17 (1)
1:29 (1)
5:40 (1)
23 (2)
6:10 (1)
30 (1)
7:02 (1)
52 (1)
7:47 (1)
45 (1)
8:45 (1)
58 (1)
9:08 (1)
23 (2)
10:01 (1)
53 (2)
10:21 (1)
20 (1)
10:38 (1)
17 (2)
10:49 (1)
11 (2)
10:49  Noora Koskinen
2   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:25 (4)
2:55 (3)
30 (4)
3:57 (3)
1:02 (2)
5:48 (2)
1:51 (9)
6:12 (2)
24 (6)
6:45 (2)
33 (4)
7:38 (2)
53 (2)
8:27 (2)
49 (3)
9:28 (2)
1:01 (3)
9:50 (2)
22 (1)
10:42 (2)
52 (1)
11:10 (2)
28 (20)
11:28 (2)
18 (6)
11:39 (2)
11 (2)
11:39  Venla Kinnala
3   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:24 (3)
2:57 (5)
33 (14)
4:06 (4)
1:09 (6)
5:51 (4)
1:45 (6)
6:16 (4)
25 (11)
6:49 (4)
33 (4)
7:44 (3)
55 (3)
8:31 (3)
47 (2)
9:39 (3)
1:08 (8)
10:04 (3)
25 (9)
10:59 (3)
55 (5)
11:20 (3)
21 (2)
11:38 (3)
18 (6)
11:50 (3)
12 (7)
11:50  Ella-Noora Rahkola
4   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:31 (9)
3:04 (9)
33 (14)
4:10 (6)
1:06 (4)
5:51 (4)
1:41 (2)
6:16 (4)
25 (11)
6:48 (3)
32 (3)
7:45 (4)
57 (9)
8:36 (4)
51 (5)
9:48 (5)
1:12 (11)
10:13 (5)
25 (9)
11:10 (5)
57 (12)
11:33 (5)
23 (4)
11:50 (4)
17 (2)
12:03 (4)
13 (14)
12:03  Juliaana Näsi
4   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
2:21 (1)
2:50 (1)
29 (3)
3:52 (2)
1:02 (2)
6:00 (7)
2:08 (14)
6:24 (7)
24 (6)
6:58 (7)
34 (10)
7:53 (7)
55 (3)
8:42 (5)
49 (3)
9:42 (4)
1:00 (2)
10:07 (4)
25 (9)
11:01 (4)
54 (3)
11:30 (4)
29 (22)
11:50 (4)
20 (18)
12:03 (4)
13 (14)
12:03  Ellen Myrskog
6   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:26 (5)
2:57 (5)
31 (8)
4:07 (5)
1:10 (10)
5:49 (3)
1:42 (4)
6:14 (3)
25 (11)
6:52 (5)
38 (16)
7:47 (5)
55 (3)
8:42 (5)
55 (12)
9:54 (6)
1:12 (11)
10:18 (6)
24 (5)
11:14 (6)
56 (7)
11:43 (6)
29 (22)
12:01 (6)
18 (6)
12:13 (6)
12 (7)
12:13  Karoliina Martikainen
7   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
2:34 (11)
3:05 (10)
31 (8)
4:14 (8)
1:09 (6)
5:55 (6)
1:41 (2)
6:19 (6)
24 (6)
6:52 (5)
33 (4)
7:51 (6)
59 (13)
8:55 (7)
1:04 (21)
10:00 (7)
1:05 (6)
10:25 (7)
25 (9)
11:22 (7)
57 (12)
11:46 (7)
24 (8)
12:07 (7)
21 (21)
12:19 (7)
12 (7)
12:19  Anni Valtonen
8   Sonja Mellberg
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:26 (5)
2:56 (4)
30 (4)
4:18 (10)
1:22 (20)
6:05 (8)
1:47 (7)
6:30 (8)
25 (11)
7:03 (8)
33 (4)
8:01 (8)
58 (10)
8:57 (8)
56 (14)
10:11 (9)
1:14 (13)
10:35 (9)
24 (5)
11:31 (8)
56 (7)
11:53 (8)
22 (3)
12:12 (8)
19 (12)
12:25 (8)
13 (14)
12:25  Sonja Mellberg
9   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:39 (15)
3:12 (15)
33 (14)
4:21 (13)
1:09 (6)
6:13 (11)
1:52 (10)
6:37 (11)
24 (6)
7:10 (9)
33 (4)
8:11 (9)
1:01 (17)
9:02 (9)
51 (5)
10:06 (8)
1:04 (5)
10:31 (8)
25 (9)
11:32 (9)
1:01 (19)
11:56 (9)
24 (8)
12:17 (9)
21 (21)
12:30 (9)
13 (14)
12:30  Riikka Haltia
10   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:33 (10)
3:06 (11)
33 (14)
4:30 (16)
1:24 (22)
6:14 (12)
1:44 (5)
6:39 (12)
25 (11)
7:18 (12)
39 (17)
8:18 (12)
1:00 (16)
9:13 (10)
55 (12)
10:19 (10)
1:06 (7)
10:42 (10)
23 (2)
11:39 (10)
57 (12)
12:03 (10)
24 (8)
12:22 (10)
19 (12)
12:35 (10)
13 (14)
12:35  Janika Puikkonen
11   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
2:27 (8)
3:00 (8)
33 (14)
4:14 (8)
1:14 (15)
6:29 (15)
2:15 (17)
6:51 (15)
22 (1)
7:22 (13)
31 (2)
8:30 (14)
1:08 (25)
9:21 (13)
51 (5)
10:24 (11)
1:03 (4)
10:48 (11)
24 (5)
11:43 (11)
55 (5)
-
-
12:29 (11)
-
12:42 (11)
13 (14)
12:42  Emilia Ståhlberg
12   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
2:26 (5)
2:58 (7)
32 (11)
4:10 (6)
1:12 (13)
6:12 (10)
2:02 (12)
6:36 (10)
24 (6)
7:15 (11)
39 (17)
8:14 (10)
59 (13)
9:23 (14)
1:09 (24)
10:41 (12)
1:18 (18)
11:06 (12)
25 (9)
12:00 (12)
54 (3)
12:23 (11)
23 (4)
12:40 (12)
17 (2)
12:54 (12)
14 (24)
12:54  Anni Kivilaakso
13   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:35 (12)
3:07 (12)
32 (11)
4:22 (14)
1:15 (16)
6:10 (9)
1:48 (8)
6:35 (9)
25 (11)
7:12 (10)
37 (14)
8:14 (10)
1:02 (20)
9:16 (11)
1:02 (19)
10:44 (13)
1:28 (20)
11:09 (13)
25 (9)
12:05 (13)
56 (7)
12:29 (12)
24 (8)
12:48 (13)
19 (12)
13:00 (13)
12 (7)
13:00  Aurora Näsi
14   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:41 (17)
3:12 (15)
31 (8)
4:28 (15)
1:16 (17)
6:20 (13)
1:52 (10)
6:45 (13)
25 (11)
7:26 (14)
41 (22)
8:22 (13)
56 (6)
9:16 (11)
54 (11)
10:48 (14)
1:32 (22)
11:12 (14)
24 (5)
12:10 (14)
58 (15)
12:33 (13)
23 (4)
12:50 (14)
17 (2)
13:02 (14)
12 (7)
13:02  Roosa Metsola
15   Reetta Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:38 (14)
3:14 (17)
36 (23)
4:20 (11)
1:06 (4)
6:24 (14)
2:04 (13)
6:50 (14)
26 (20)
7:29 (15)
39 (17)
8:30 (14)
1:01 (17)
9:32 (15)
1:02 (19)
10:49 (15)
1:17 (16)
11:15 (15)
26 (18)
12:21 (15)
1:06 (23)
12:45 (14)
24 (8)
13:04 (15)
19 (12)
13:15 (15)
11 (2)
13:15  Reetta Pakkanen
16   Inka Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:49 (20)
3:26 (20)
37 (25)
4:36 (18)
1:10 (10)
6:52 (18)
2:16 (18)
7:15 (18)
23 (2)
7:54 (18)
39 (17)
8:50 (18)
56 (6)
9:43 (18)
53 (9)
11:00 (16)
1:17 (16)
11:25 (16)
25 (9)
12:25 (16)
1:00 (18)
12:49 (15)
24 (8)
13:07 (16)
18 (6)
13:17 (16)
10 (1)
13:17  Inka Salonen
17   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
2:46 (18)
3:21 (19)
35 (22)
4:53 (22)
1:32 (23)
7:03 (20)
2:10 (16)
7:26 (20)
23 (2)
7:59 (20)
33 (4)
8:57 (19)
58 (10)
9:58 (19)
1:01 (18)
11:06 (17)
1:08 (8)
11:29 (17)
23 (2)
12:27 (17)
58 (15)
12:51 (16)
24 (8)
13:10 (17)
19 (12)
13:23 (17)
13 (14)
13:23  Laura Jerkku
18   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:40 (16)
3:10 (14)
30 (4)
4:20 (11)
1:10 (10)
6:37 (16)
2:17 (19)
7:05 (16)
28 (26)
7:41 (16)
36 (12)
8:40 (16)
59 (13)
9:33 (16)
53 (9)
11:14 (18)
1:41 (28)
11:40 (18)
26 (18)
12:36 (18)
56 (7)
13:01 (17)
25 (15)
13:19 (18)
18 (6)
13:30 (18)
11 (2)
13:30  Selja Kaartinen
19   Tuuli Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:59 (22)
3:26 (20)
27 (1)
4:35 (17)
1:09 (6)
6:43 (17)
2:08 (14)
7:06 (17)
23 (2)
7:45 (17)
39 (17)
8:43 (17)
58 (10)
9:42 (17)
59 (16)
11:14 (18)
1:32 (22)
11:42 (19)
28 (22)
12:40 (19)
58 (15)
13:11 (19)
31 (26)
13:27 (19)
16 (1)
13:40 (19)
13 (14)
13:40  Tuuli Suutari
20   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:48 (19)
3:18 (18)
30 (4)
4:40 (19)
1:22 (20)
6:57 (19)
2:17 (19)
7:23 (19)
26 (20)
7:58 (19)
35 (11)
8:59 (20)
1:01 (17)
9:58 (19)
59 (16)
11:14 (18)
1:16 (15)
11:42 (19)
28 (22)
12:43 (20)
1:01 (19)
13:08 (18)
25 (15)
13:30 (20)
22 (24)
13:42 (20)
12 (7)
13:42  Inna Antikainen
21   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:00 (23)
3:34 (23)
34 (20)
4:47 (21)
1:13 (14)
7:07 (21)
2:20 (21)
7:34 (21)
27 (23)
8:11 (21)
37 (14)
9:16 (21)
1:05 (23)
10:30 (22)
1:14 (25)
11:45 (21)
1:15 (14)
12:12 (21)
27 (21)
13:20 (21)
1:08 (24)
13:45 (20)
25 (15)
14:06 (21)
21 (21)
14:20 (21)
14 (24)
14:20  Milja Jaatinen
22   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
2:53 (21)
3:26 (20)
33 (14)
5:05 (23)
1:39 (26)
7:30 (23)
2:25 (22)
7:55 (23)
25 (11)
8:31 (22)
36 (12)
9:33 (22)
1:02 (20)
10:29 (21)
56 (14)
12:01 (22)
1:32 (22)
12:27 (22)
26 (18)
13:37 (22)
1:10 (25)
14:00 (21)
23 (4)
14:18 (22)
18 (6)
14:32 (22)
14 (24)
14:32  Petra Väliheikki
23   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:36 (13)
3:08 (13)
32 (11)
4:43 (20)
1:35 (25)
7:21 (22)
2:38 (26)
7:47 (22)
26 (20)
8:53 (24)
1:06 (28)
9:49 (23)
56 (6)
10:40 (23)
51 (5)
12:17 (23)
1:37 (26)
12:42 (23)
25 (9)
13:38 (23)
56 (7)
14:08 (22)
30 (24)
14:27 (23)
19 (12)
14:39 (23)
12 (7)
14:39  Milla Rajala
24   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
3:14 (26)
3:48 (24)
34 (20)
5:08 (24)
1:20 (18)
7:42 (24)
2:34 (23)
8:09 (24)
27 (23)
8:50 (23)
41 (22)
9:56 (24)
1:06 (24)
11:21 (24)
1:25 (28)
12:32 (24)
1:11 (10)
13:00 (24)
28 (22)
14:04 (24)
1:04 (22)
14:37 (23)
33 (27)
14:59 (24)
22 (24)
15:12 (24)
13 (14)
15:12  Hanne-Line Ekström
25   Saana Backman
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:09 (24)
3:48 (24)
39 (27)
5:46 (26)
1:58 (27)
8:21 (25)
2:35 (24)
8:48 (25)
27 (23)
9:30 (25)
42 (24)
10:42 (25)
1:12 (27)
11:47 (25)
1:05 (22)
13:09 (25)
1:22 (19)
13:39 (25)
30 (25)
14:50 (25)
1:11 (26)
15:15 (24)
25 (15)
15:35 (25)
20 (18)
15:48 (25)
13 (14)
15:48  Saana Backman
26   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:59 (28)
4:35 (28)
36 (23)
5:56 (27)
1:21 (19)
8:32 (26)
2:36 (25)
9:06 (26)
34 (28)
10:00 (26)
54 (26)
11:03 (26)
1:03 (22)
12:23 (26)
1:20 (27)
13:57 (26)
1:34 (25)
14:27 (26)
30 (25)
15:50 (26)
1:23 (28)
16:17 (25)
27 (19)
16:40 (26)
23 (26)
16:54 (26)
14 (24)
16:54  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
27   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
3:13 (25)
3:53 (26)
40 (28)
5:59 (28)
2:06 (28)
9:01 (27)
3:02 (27)
9:33 (27)
32 (27)
10:15 (27)
42 (24)
11:33 (27)
1:18 (28)
12:47 (27)
1:14 (25)
14:24 (27)
1:37 (26)
14:57 (27)
33 (27)
16:13 (27)
1:16 (27)
16:43 (26)
30 (24)
17:06 (27)
23 (26)
17:22 (27)
16 (28)
17:22  Johanna Brink
28   Terhi Ruponen
Rastivarsat
3:22 (27)
3:59 (27)
37 (25)
5:33 (25)
1:34 (24)
10:08 (28)
4:35 (28)
10:33 (28)
25 (11)
11:38 (28)
1:05 (27)
12:48 (28)
1:10 (26)
13:54 (28)
1:06 (23)
15:23 (28)
1:29 (21)
15:58 (28)
35 (28)
17:01 (28)
1:03 (21)
17:29 (27)
28 (20)
17:49 (28)
20 (18)
18:00 (28)
11 (2)
18:00  Terhi Ruponen
   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:49
3:22
33
4:56
1:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DQ  Camilla Fingerroos
   Elsi Pöllänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:55
3:26
31
4:54
1:28
7:14
2:20
7:40
26
8:24
44
9:29
1:05
10:26
57
11:44
1:18
12:10
26
13:11
1:01
-
-
13:42
-
13:52
10
DQ  Elsi Pöllänen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English