SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D16K1 - 15 A-FINAALIIN

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
27 (2)
37 (1)
10 (1)
58 (2)
21 (7)
1:24 (1)
26 (2)
2:04 (2)
40 (5)
3:50 (2)
1:46 (3)
4:23 (1)
33 (1)
4:59 (1)
36 (1)
5:21 (1)
22 (2)
5:38 (1)
17 (5)
6:21 (1)
43 (2)
6:48 (1)
27 (1)
7:24 (1)
36 (8)
7:55 (1)
31 (18)
8:10 (1)
15 (25)
8:10  Ida-Marie Cederberg
2   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
28 (4)
40 (5)
12 (4)
1:03 (8)
23 (19)
1:29 (8)
26 (2)
2:12 (7)
43 (9)
3:53 (4)
1:41 (1)
4:32 (4)
39 (11)
5:09 (3)
37 (2)
5:32 (3)
23 (3)
5:48 (2)
16 (2)
6:35 (3)
47 (11)
7:05 (3)
30 (6)
7:40 (2)
35 (4)
8:09 (2)
29 (12)
8:22 (2)
13 (6)
8:22  Essi Roininen
3   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
28 (4)
42 (11)
14 (25)
1:03 (8)
21 (7)
1:33 (12)
30 (17)
2:20 (14)
47 (19)
4:12 (13)
1:52 (9)
4:46 (12)
34 (2)
5:29 (11)
43 (15)
5:50 (10)
21 (1)
6:05 (9)
15 (1)
6:48 (8)
43 (2)
7:16 (8)
28 (3)
7:49 (6)
33 (1)
8:12 (3)
23 (1)
8:25 (3)
13 (6)
8:25  Sara Niva
4   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
30 (12)
42 (11)
12 (4)
1:04 (12)
22 (12)
1:31 (10)
27 (8)
2:11 (6)
40 (5)
4:06 (8)
1:55 (10)
4:41 (7)
35 (3)
5:20 (6)
39 (5)
5:44 (6)
24 (7)
6:00 (6)
16 (2)
6:44 (6)
44 (4)
7:15 (7)
31 (11)
7:49 (6)
34 (2)
8:15 (5)
26 (3)
8:27 (4)
12 (3)
8:27  Jonna Juva
4   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
26 (1)
37 (1)
11 (2)
56 (1)
19 (1)
1:27 (5)
31 (21)
2:05 (3)
38 (1)
3:55 (5)
1:50 (7)
4:34 (5)
39 (11)
5:13 (4)
39 (5)
5:39 (4)
26 (15)
5:57 (4)
18 (10)
6:42 (4)
45 (6)
7:10 (4)
28 (3)
7:46 (3)
36 (8)
8:14 (4)
28 (7)
8:27 (4)
13 (6)
8:27  Sanni Norrbacka
6   Ilona Haapasaari
Turun Suunnistajat
27 (2)
39 (3)
12 (4)
58 (2)
19 (1)
1:24 (1)
26 (2)
2:03 (1)
39 (2)
3:50 (2)
1:47 (4)
4:31 (3)
41 (17)
5:15 (5)
44 (17)
5:39 (4)
24 (7)
5:57 (4)
18 (10)
6:43 (5)
46 (8)
7:14 (6)
31 (11)
7:48 (5)
34 (2)
8:15 (5)
27 (5)
8:28 (6)
13 (6)
8:28  Ilona Haapasaari
7   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
28 (4)
39 (3)
11 (2)
59 (4)
20 (4)
1:25 (3)
26 (2)
2:09 (5)
44 (12)
4:08 (10)
1:59 (14)
4:43 (8)
35 (3)
5:20 (6)
37 (2)
5:45 (7)
25 (12)
6:03 (8)
18 (10)
6:45 (7)
42 (1)
7:12 (5)
27 (1)
7:47 (4)
35 (4)
8:16 (7)
29 (12)
8:31 (7)
15 (25)
8:31  Anni Haanpää
8   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
28 (4)
40 (5)
12 (4)
1:01 (6)
21 (7)
1:26 (4)
25 (1)
2:05 (3)
39 (2)
3:48 (1)
1:43 (2)
4:26 (2)
38 (9)
5:06 (2)
40 (8)
5:30 (2)
24 (7)
5:48 (2)
18 (10)
6:34 (2)
46 (8)
7:04 (2)
30 (6)
7:49 (6)
45 (29)
8:17 (8)
28 (7)
8:33 (8)
16 (30)
8:33  Ronja Kontkanen
9   Saana Lahdelma
Navi
32 (18)
44 (15)
12 (4)
1:05 (14)
21 (7)
1:34 (14)
29 (14)
2:17 (12)
43 (9)
4:04 (7)
1:47 (4)
4:43 (8)
39 (11)
5:21 (8)
38 (4)
5:45 (7)
24 (7)
6:02 (7)
17 (5)
6:53 (9)
51 (25)
7:21 (9)
28 (3)
7:59 (9)
38 (14)
8:28 (9)
29 (12)
8:41 (9)
13 (6)
8:41  Saana Lahdelma
10   Iina Hasu
OK Orient
28 (4)
41 (8)
13 (16)
1:03 (8)
22 (12)
1:30 (9)
27 (8)
2:12 (7)
42 (8)
4:07 (9)
1:55 (10)
4:44 (10)
37 (5)
5:29 (11)
45 (22)
5:54 (12)
25 (12)
6:17 (13)
23 (29)
7:03 (11)
46 (8)
7:34 (11)
31 (11)
8:10 (11)
36 (8)
8:34 (10)
24 (2)
8:47 (10)
13 (6)
8:47  Iina Hasu
11   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
28 (4)
41 (8)
13 (16)
1:03 (8)
22 (12)
1:33 (12)
30 (17)
2:13 (10)
40 (5)
4:00 (6)
1:47 (4)
4:37 (6)
37 (5)
5:21 (8)
44 (17)
5:48 (9)
27 (19)
6:06 (10)
18 (10)
6:54 (10)
48 (15)
7:25 (10)
31 (11)
8:02 (10)
37 (12)
8:37 (11)
35 (30)
8:50 (11)
13 (6)
8:50  Henriikka Haapasalo
12   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
32 (18)
47 (23)
15 (28)
1:09 (21)
22 (12)
1:35 (15)
26 (2)
2:14 (11)
39 (2)
4:09 (12)
1:55 (10)
4:48 (13)
39 (11)
5:27 (10)
39 (5)
5:50 (10)
23 (3)
6:09 (11)
19 (17)
7:09 (13)
1:00 (30)
7:39 (13)
30 (6)
8:14 (12)
35 (4)
8:45 (12)
31 (18)
8:57 (12)
12 (3)
8:57  Sanna Koskela
13   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
28 (4)
40 (5)
12 (4)
59 (4)
19 (1)
1:28 (6)
29 (14)
2:12 (7)
44 (12)
4:32 (18)
2:20 (25)
5:09 (15)
37 (5)
5:53 (15)
44 (17)
6:16 (15)
23 (3)
6:32 (15)
16 (2)
7:17 (14)
45 (6)
7:48 (15)
31 (11)
8:23 (14)
35 (4)
8:52 (13)
29 (12)
9:06 (13)
14 (17)
9:06  Liisa Nenonen
13   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
29 (11)
41 (8)
12 (4)
1:01 (6)
20 (4)
1:28 (6)
27 (8)
-
-
4:08 (10)
-
4:45 (11)
37 (5)
5:32 (13)
47 (24)
5:57 (13)
25 (12)
6:15 (12)
18 (10)
7:03 (11)
48 (15)
7:34 (11)
31 (11)
8:20 (13)
46 (30)
8:52 (13)
32 (23)
9:06 (13)
14 (17)
9:06  Annika Kirvesmies
15   Saara Korhonen
SK Uusi
30 (12)
42 (11)
12 (4)
1:05 (14)
23 (19)
1:32 (11)
27 (8)
2:20 (14)
48 (21)
4:27 (16)
2:07 (19)
5:05 (14)
38 (9)
5:46 (14)
41 (10)
6:12 (14)
26 (15)
6:29 (14)
17 (5)
7:17 (14)
48 (15)
7:47 (14)
30 (6)
8:24 (15)
37 (12)
8:55 (15)
31 (18)
9:08 (15)
13 (6)
9:08  Saara Korhonen
16   Laura Kotila
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
31 (16)
44 (15)
13 (16)
1:06 (16)
22 (12)
1:37 (19)
31 (21)
2:24 (19)
47 (19)
4:30 (17)
2:06 (17)
5:15 (18)
45 (24)
5:57 (16)
42 (13)
6:23 (16)
26 (15)
6:42 (16)
19 (17)
7:30 (16)
48 (15)
8:01 (16)
31 (11)
8:40 (16)
39 (16)
9:07 (16)
27 (5)
9:21 (16)
14 (17)
9:21  Laura Kotila
17   Miina Rautakorpi
Kangasala SK
30 (12)
44 (15)
14 (25)
1:07 (18)
23 (19)
1:38 (20)
31 (21)
2:29 (22)
51 (27)
4:35 (21)
2:06 (17)
5:17 (20)
42 (18)
6:06 (22)
49 (26)
6:30 (21)
24 (7)
6:49 (20)
19 (17)
7:39 (20)
50 (22)
8:12 (20)
33 (23)
8:51 (18)
39 (16)
9:23 (20)
32 (23)
9:34 (17)
11 (1)
9:34  Miina Rautakorpi
17   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
34 (24)
48 (27)
14 (25)
1:12 (26)
24 (24)
1:44 (25)
32 (26)
2:34 (25)
50 (26)
4:32 (18)
1:58 (13)
5:16 (19)
44 (21)
5:58 (19)
42 (13)
6:25 (19)
27 (19)
6:43 (17)
18 (10)
7:30 (16)
47 (11)
8:08 (17)
38 (30)
8:52 (19)
44 (28)
9:21 (17)
29 (12)
9:34 (17)
13 (6)
9:34  Ronja Friman
19   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
33 (22)
46 (21)
13 (16)
1:09 (21)
23 (19)
1:40 (23)
31 (21)
2:26 (21)
46 (17)
4:37 (22)
2:11 (23)
5:19 (22)
42 (18)
6:02 (20)
43 (15)
6:29 (20)
27 (19)
6:46 (18)
17 (5)
7:36 (18)
50 (22)
8:08 (17)
32 (19)
8:48 (17)
40 (19)
9:22 (18)
34 (27)
9:36 (19)
14 (17)
9:36  Camilla Kalenius
20   Liva Westerback
OK77
34 (24)
46 (21)
12 (4)
1:10 (25)
24 (24)
1:38 (20)
28 (12)
2:23 (17)
45 (16)
4:26 (15)
2:03 (16)
5:13 (16)
47 (27)
6:04 (21)
51 (28)
6:32 (22)
28 (25)
6:53 (21)
21 (25)
7:40 (21)
47 (11)
8:12 (20)
32 (19)
8:52 (19)
40 (19)
9:22 (18)
30 (17)
9:37 (20)
15 (25)
9:37  Liva Westerback
20   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
34 (24)
47 (23)
13 (16)
1:09 (21)
22 (12)
1:35 (15)
26 (2)
2:19 (13)
44 (12)
4:37 (22)
2:18 (24)
5:17 (20)
40 (16)
5:57 (16)
40 (8)
6:23 (16)
26 (15)
6:58 (22)
35 (31)
7:46 (22)
48 (15)
8:17 (22)
31 (11)
8:57 (22)
40 (19)
9:23 (20)
26 (3)
9:37 (20)
14 (17)
9:37  Annika Pajula
22   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
35 (28)
48 (27)
13 (16)
1:08 (19)
20 (4)
1:36 (18)
28 (12)
2:25 (20)
49 (24)
4:34 (20)
2:09 (21)
5:13 (16)
39 (11)
5:57 (16)
44 (17)
6:24 (18)
27 (19)
6:46 (18)
22 (28)
7:36 (18)
50 (22)
8:10 (19)
34 (26)
8:52 (19)
42 (23)
9:25 (22)
33 (26)
9:38 (22)
13 (6)
9:38  Riikka Haverinen
23   Emilia Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
31 (16)
47 (23)
16 (31)
1:12 (26)
25 (27)
1:42 (24)
30 (17)
2:31 (23)
49 (24)
4:41 (24)
2:10 (22)
5:25 (23)
44 (21)
6:06 (22)
41 (10)
6:44 (23)
38 (30)
7:03 (23)
19 (17)
7:54 (23)
51 (25)
8:24 (23)
30 (6)
9:03 (23)
39 (16)
9:31 (23)
28 (7)
9:45 (23)
14 (17)
9:45  Emilia Vuori
24   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
32 (18)
45 (18)
13 (16)
1:09 (21)
24 (24)
1:39 (22)
30 (17)
2:22 (16)
43 (9)
4:13 (14)
1:51 (8)
5:50 (26)
1:37 (30)
6:34 (26)
44 (17)
7:01 (26)
27 (19)
7:20 (26)
19 (17)
8:04 (24)
44 (4)
8:36 (24)
32 (19)
9:12 (24)
36 (8)
9:40 (24)
28 (7)
9:52 (24)
12 (3)
9:52  Julia Torrkulla
25   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
33 (22)
45 (18)
12 (4)
1:08 (19)
23 (19)
1:45 (26)
37 (29)
2:31 (23)
46 (17)
4:51 (25)
2:20 (25)
5:40 (24)
49 (28)
6:30 (25)
50 (27)
6:57 (24)
27 (19)
7:16 (24)
19 (17)
8:05 (25)
49 (21)
8:37 (25)
32 (19)
9:15 (25)
38 (14)
9:47 (25)
32 (23)
9:58 (25)
11 (1)
9:58  Tiina Mäntylä
26   Matilda Smeds
IF Femman
58 (30)
1:10 (30)
12 (4)
1:36 (30)
26 (31)
2:11 (29)
35 (28)
3:03 (28)
52 (28)
5:05 (26)
2:02 (15)
5:48 (25)
43 (20)
6:29 (24)
41 (10)
6:58 (25)
29 (26)
7:18 (25)
20 (23)
8:05 (25)
47 (11)
8:38 (26)
33 (23)
9:25 (26)
47 (31)
9:56 (26)
31 (18)
10:11 (26)
15 (25)
10:11  Matilda Smeds
27   Elina Nissinen
Navi
30 (12)
42 (11)
12 (4)
1:04 (12)
22 (12)
1:57 (28)
53 (30)
2:52 (27)
55 (30)
5:17 (29)
2:25 (28)
6:03 (29)
46 (26)
7:20 (30)
1:17 (30)
7:43 (29)
23 (3)
8:00 (29)
17 (5)
8:48 (28)
48 (15)
9:21 (27)
33 (23)
10:01 (27)
40 (19)
10:29 (27)
28 (7)
10:43 (27)
14 (17)
10:43  Elina Nissinen
28   Ella Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
34 (24)
47 (23)
13 (16)
1:12 (26)
25 (27)
2:23 (30)
1:11 (31)
3:07 (29)
44 (12)
5:31 (31)
2:24 (27)
6:15 (30)
44 (21)
7:01 (28)
46 (23)
7:30 (28)
29 (26)
7:51 (28)
21 (25)
8:47 (27)
56 (28)
9:26 (28)
39 (31)
10:09 (28)
43 (26)
10:45 (28)
36 (31)
11:00 (28)
15 (25)
11:00  Ella Vehmas
29   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
32 (18)
45 (18)
13 (16)
1:06 (16)
21 (7)
1:35 (15)
29 (14)
2:23 (17)
48 (21)
5:05 (26)
2:42 (30)
6:00 (28)
55 (29)
6:51 (27)
51 (28)
7:22 (27)
31 (29)
7:42 (27)
20 (23)
8:58 (29)
1:16 (31)
9:34 (29)
36 (28)
10:17 (29)
43 (26)
10:51 (29)
34 (27)
11:09 (29)
18 (31)
11:09  Maaria Haikola
30   Roosa Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
36 (29)
51 (29)
15 (28)
1:16 (29)
25 (27)
1:50 (27)
34 (27)
2:38 (26)
48 (21)
5:11 (28)
2:33 (29)
5:56 (27)
45 (24)
7:17 (29)
1:21 (31)
7:56 (30)
39 (31)
8:22 (30)
26 (30)
9:20 (30)
58 (29)
9:55 (30)
35 (27)
10:37 (30)
42 (23)
11:11 (30)
34 (27)
11:24 (30)
13 (6)
11:24  Roosa Ruoti
31   Johanna Kauppinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:14 (31)
1:29 (31)
15 (28)
1:54 (31)
25 (27)
2:25 (31)
31 (21)
3:17 (30)
52 (28)
5:25 (30)
2:08 (20)
7:24 (31)
1:59 (31)
8:12 (31)
48 (25)
8:41 (31)
29 (26)
9:02 (31)
21 (25)
9:53 (31)
51 (25)
10:30 (31)
37 (29)
11:12 (31)
42 (23)
11:43 (31)
31 (18)
11:57 (31)
14 (17)
11:57  Johanna Kauppinen
   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
31
44
13
1:05
21
1:33
28
2:32
59
-
-
4:37
-
5:26
49
5:50
24
6:06
16
6:52
46
7:23
31
7:56
33
8:22
26
8:35
13
DQ  Jutta Nurminen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English