SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D16B

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,6
Finish
1,2 km
 
1.   Sara Anttila Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:42:00   5:03 (2)  6:47  
2.   Roosa Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:12:00   5:00 (1)  6:48  
3.   Riikka Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:05:00   5:23 (4)  7:14  
3.   Annika Pajula Kangasala SK  FIN  15:07:00   5:14 (3)  7:14  
5.   Moona Harju Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  15:04:00   5:34 (9)  7:19  
6.   Jutta Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:45:00   5:37 (12)  7:21  
6.   Ronja Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:15:00   5:31 (7)  7:21  
8.   Julia Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN  15:01:00   5:32 (8)  7:23  
9.   Elina Nissinen Navi  FIN  14:55:00   5:34 (9)  7:24  
10.   Susanna Suojanen Koovee  FIN  15:10:00   5:39 (13)  7:27  
10.   Miina Rautakorpi Kangasala SK  FIN  15:13:00   5:34 (9)  7:27  
12.   Laura Kotila Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:17:00   5:46 (14)  7:32  
13.   Roosa Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:49:00   5:25 (5)  7:37  
14.   Sohvi Suominen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:08:00   5:46 (14)  7:39  
15.   Matilda Smeds IF Femman  FIN  14:57:00   5:25 (5)  7:45  
15.   Liva Westerback OK77  FIN  15:09:00   5:46 (14)  7:45  
17.   Emilia Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:03:00   6:02 (18)  7:51  
18.   Aino Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:14:00   6:00 (17)  7:54  
19.   Emma Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  15:06:00   6:17 (20)  8:10  
20.   Emmi Oksanen Siilin Rasti  FIN  15:02:00   6:16 (19)  8:14  
21.   Tiina Mäntylä Rastiketut  FIN  14:59:00   6:27 (22)  8:16  
22.   Ella Vehmas Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:53:00   6:18 (21)  8:35  
23.   Johanna Juntunen Iin Yritys  FIN  15:16:00   6:40 (24)  8:36  
24.   Noora Hakala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:44:00   6:53 (26)  8:40  
25.   Johanna Kauppinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:47:00   6:41 (25)  8:46  
26.   Camilla Kalenius Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:11:00   7:02 (27)  9:01  
27.   Katariina Aumo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  14:48:00   6:34 (23)  9:05  
28.   Veera Paasikivi Kangasala SK  FIN  14:54:00   7:04 (28)  9:17  
29.   Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:51:00   7:28 (30)  9:32  
30.   Iina Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:58:00   7:27 (29)  9:42  
31.   Hilla Vahvelainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:46:00   7:48 (31)  10:06  
32.   Hanna Hakala Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  14:52:00   8:43 (32)  10:48  
33.   Anniina Aaltonen MS Parma  FIN  15:00:00   8:55 (33)  10:54  
34.   Sonia Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:56:00   9:24 (34)  11:42  
35.   Tiina Paavola Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  14:50:00   12:07 (35)  14:09  
   Vilma Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  14:40:00      DNS  
   Anni Pakkanen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:41:00      DNS  
   Iida Lähteenmäki Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:43:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English