SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D14K1 - 30 A-finaaliin

Finish 1,5 km

12220Sara KurthTampereen PyrintöFIN6:59
22266Anni PohjalainenLoimaan JankkoFIN7:12+13
32268Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN7:13+14
42264Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN7:14+15
52269Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN7:19+20
62239Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN7:31+32
72214Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN7:36+37
82270Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN7:42+43
92255Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN7:44+45
102271Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN7:45+46
112240Veera HaavistoKyrös-RastiFIN7:46+47
122261Maija TiittanenUlvilan UraFIN7:47+48
132217Hanga SzuromiTurun SuunnistajatHUN7:50+51
142267Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN7:52+53
152250Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN7:53+54
2263Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN7:53+54
172257Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN7:56+57
182251Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN8:07+1:08
2265Siiri SaaloSK UusiFIN8:07+1:08
202253Ira KieroLappeen RientoFIN8:09+1:10
212258Raita PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN8:16+1:17
222260Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:19+1:20
232254Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN8:20+1:21
242244Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN8:22+1:23
252242Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN8:28+1:29
262252Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN8:31+1:32
272226Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN8:36+1:37
282246Saara SaaloSK UusiFIN8:37+1:38
2215Saara PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN8:37+1:38
302241Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN8:39+1:40
312218Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN8:43+1:44
322231Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN8:44+1:45
2227Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:44+1:45
342224Tanja HarjulaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:52+1:53
2262Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN8:52+1:53
362249Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN8:53+1:54
2248Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN8:53+1:54
382235Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:56+1:57
392221Jutta OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:14+2:15
402216Sofia HaglundVaasan SuunnistajatFIN9:39+2:40
412256Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:45+2:46
422238Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:50+2:51
432245Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:53+2:54
442247Inkalilja PirinenSK UusiFIN9:54+2:55
452234Roosa LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:59+3:00
462230Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN10:09+3:10
472225Maria KemppainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:10+3:11
482233Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:19+3:20
492259Lotta VälkkiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:23+3:24
502237Tuuli TiitolaKangasala SKFIN10:45+3:46
512213Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:56+3:57
522229Ella KopraHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:02+4:03
532222Noora SiltariAlatornion PirkatFIN11:33+4:34
542228Anna KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:03+5:04
552236Iida HelsingiusJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:14+5:15
562232Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN12:22+5:23
2223Suvi-Tuulia HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINDQ
2243Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINDQ
2219Viivi VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English