SM-sprint 20.9.2014, Hollola

D14K1 - 30 A-finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,9
Finish
1,5 km
 
1.   Sara Kurth Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:18:00   5:44 (1)  6:59  
2.   Anni Pohjalainen Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:04:00   6:01 (3)  7:12  
3.   Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:06:00   5:58 (2)  7:13  
4.   Hilda Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  12:02:00   6:02 (4)  7:14  
5.   Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:07:00   6:09 (5)  7:19  
6.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:37:00   6:13 (6)  7:31  
7.   Siiri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:12:00   6:16 (7)  7:36  
8.   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:08:00   6:24 (8)  7:42  
9.   Taika Kangas SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:53:00   6:25 (9)  7:44  
10.   Saara Yli-Hietanen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:09:00   6:26 (10)  7:45  
11.   Veera Haavisto Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:38:00   6:31 (12)  7:46  
12.   Maija Tiittanen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:59:00   6:28 (11)  7:47  
13.   Hanga Szuromi Turun Suunnistajat  HUN  11:15:00   6:36 (15)  7:50  
14.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:05:00   6:32 (13)  7:52  
15.   Julia Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:48:00      7:53  
15.   Jenny Virtala Pargas IF  FIN  12:01:00   6:35 (14)  7:53  
17.   Aino Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  11:55:00   6:46 (16)  7:56  
18.   Anu Saarinen Rasti 88  FIN  11:49:00   6:51 (17)  8:07  
18.   Siiri Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  12:03:00   6:53 (19)  8:07  
20.   Ira Kiero Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:51:00   6:52 (18)  8:09  
21.   Raita Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:56:00   7:00 (21)  8:16  
22.   Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   6:59 (20)  8:19  
23.   Aino Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:52:00   7:01 (23)  8:20  
24.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:42:00   7:01 (23)  8:22  
25.   Elisa Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:40:00   7:12 (27)  8:28  
26.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:50:00   7:00 (21)  8:31  
27.   Greta Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:24:00   7:09 (25)  8:36  
28.   Saara Pernu Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:13:00   7:20 (29)  8:37  
28.   Saara Saalo SK Uusi  FIN  11:44:00   7:22 (31)  8:37  
30.   Jenna Viianen Laihian Luja  FIN  11:39:00   7:11 (26)  8:39  
31.   Meiju Lehtinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   7:20 (29)  8:43  
32.   Riikka Peltonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   7:16 (28)  8:44  
32.   Lotta Sankelo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:29:00   7:24 (33)  8:44  
34.   Tanja Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   7:22 (31)  8:52  
34.   Kaisa Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:00:00   7:33 (34)  8:52  
36.   Mette Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   7:37 (36)  8:53  
36.   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   7:37 (36)  8:53  
38.   Ellen Heinaro Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00   7:36 (35)  8:56  
39.   Jutta Ojala Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:19:00   7:47 (38)  9:14  
40.   Sofia Haglund Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00   8:06 (39)  9:39  
41.   Anu Kovanen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:54:00   8:26 (41)  9:45  
42.   Anne Penttilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   8:25 (40)  9:50  
43.   Renja Roos Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:43:00   8:27 (42)  9:53  
44.   Inkalilja Pirinen SK Uusi  FIN  11:45:00   8:41 (45)  9:54  
45.   Roosa Laine Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   8:38 (44)  9:59  
46.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  11:28:00   8:51 (48)  10:09  
47.   Maria Kemppainen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:23:00   8:48 (47)  10:10  
48.   Miina Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:31:00   8:41 (45)  10:19  
49.   Lotta Välkki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:57:00   8:32 (43)  10:23  
50.   Tuuli Tiitola Kangasala SK  FIN  11:35:00   9:26 (50)  10:45  
51.   Ida Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:11:00   9:14 (49)  10:56  
52.   Ella Kopra Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:27:00   9:34 (51)  11:02  
53.   Noora Siltari Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:20:00   10:00 (52)  11:33  
54.   Anna Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   10:17 (53)  12:03  
55.   Iida Helsingius Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:34:00   10:42 (54)  12:14  
56.   Matilda Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN  11:30:00   11:01 (55)  12:22  
   Viivi Voutilainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:17:00      DNS  
   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:21:00      DQ  
   Eveliina Välimaa Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English