35. Riston Hölkkä 2.11.2014

M 11,4 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

186Jukka SaloKU-5838:38
254Aku NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat39:29+51
317Petteri UrmasKoski TL41:13+2:35
43Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu42:59+4:21
572Janne SaloPerniön Urheilijat48:12+9:34
687Jussi SyväjärviVelosalo48:34+9:56
719Ville HaahtiPaimion Urheilijat49:11+10:33
840Riku Ekman49:13+10:35
94Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu49:53+11:14
1089Teemu KvistSalo54:34+15:56
2Simo SiltanenSalon VilpasDNS

M40 11,4 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

148Jaakko KeroTurun Urheilulehti39:38
230Tommi LeinonenVaajakosken Kuohu43:52+4:14
394Rami HeikkonenFU-4746:22+6:43
431Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö50:18+10:39
569Magnus KevinTenala IF51:07+11:28
688Tero PäärniVeloSalo54:58+15:20

M50 7,8 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

151Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri28:28
236Viljo KirjavainenHauhon Sisu30:50+2:21
370Anssi ReunanenForssan Salama32:52+4:23
478Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven Sisu34:37+6:09
546Ilkka AakulaPaimion Urheilijat34:57+6:28
622Markku KarroSalon VIlpas38:03+9:34
741Rauno Ekman39:39+11:10
861Ulf HeimbergSkogby IK40:34+12:05
992Kari KosonenRaisio40:45+12:16
1065Kaj RåstedtTenala IF47:47+19:18
1184Kalevi KairemoFriskis & Svettis48:59+20:30
5Urmas TellingLahden AhkeraDNS

M60 7,8 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

137Harri ElovaaraVSVU33:49
271Keijo LamminpääNousiaisten Susi35:33+1:44
311Aimo PeltonenSalon Vilpas43:47+9:57
444Raimo RennickeHyvinkää44:07+10:17
532Matti LisitsinHämeenlinna44:31+10:41

M70 7,8 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

116Markku JuopperiSporttiveteraanit37:35
242Pauli ArbeliusTurenki47:28+9:52
352Teuvo HietamäkiRaisio49:59+12:23

P16 7,8 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

153Arttu LaaksonenSalon Vilpas29:47
26Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu36:40+6:53

P13 3,0 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

164Mikko VesmaRaision Kuula11:30
277Tuomas TurpeinenKuusjoen Humu12:42+1:12
325Natwud TabsaiSuomusjärven Sisu14:35+3:05
47Konsta ToivomäkiViipurin Urheilijat14:39+3:09
555Kaapo KallioKiskon Kiskojat15:54+4:24

P10 1,0 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

149Aarni EijsSalon Vilpas4:24
210Gael Le ClaincheTurku4:55+31
38Jens-Aarne KeroIF Raseborg5:30+1:06

N 7,8 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

157Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat29:24
283Tuula LaitinenVihdin Viesti31:00+1:35
376Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu38:44+9:19
412Galina ErofeevaTurku39:20+9:56
528Sanni PortaalaMarttilan Murto42:55+13:30

N40 7,8 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

175Raija SuominenLohja41:50

N50 7,8 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

134Riitta YnniläSuomusjärven Sisu35:54
258Marja-Leena NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat41:41+5:46

N60 7,8 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

135Liisa ArbeliusTurenki47:30

T16 7,8 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

159Jonna JuvaPerniön Urheilijat35:40
233Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö36:20+40
313Renja RoosSalon Vilpas42:23+6:43
427Ida MetsämäkiSalon Vilpas42:36+6:55
579Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu49:14+13:34

T13 3,0 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

126Victoria KnapeIF Sibbo Vargarna12:49
218Janina KauttoSalon Vilpas12:57+8

T10 1,0 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

114Fanny KeroIF Raseborg4:43
29Mariella LaaksoSalon Vilpas4:58+15
367Ella RåstedtEsbo IF5:41+57

H114 11,4 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

185Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu43:52
243Veli-Matti Heinonen57:19+13:26
373Matti Nummi59:13+15:20
482Jouni AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu59:24+15:31
581Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu59:25+15:32
615Anneli VuorinenLohja1:08:30+24:38

H78 7,8 km km

(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

123Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri31:12
260Joni JuvaPerniön Urheilijat31:53+41
347Tapio RautellLohjan Louhi33:37+2:24
490Juho ÄyräsSuomusjärven Sisu34:20+3:07
539Roope Ekman34:24+3:11
638Rasmus Ekman35:04+3:52
720Sakari ParttimaaSuomusjärven Sisu35:20+4:07
856Altti JärvenpääKiskon Kiskojat35:38+4:25
968Jussi VesmaRaision Kuula36:45+5:32
1080Jarkko TurpeinenPertteli37:02+5:49
1163Mika JuvaMuurlan Vihuri39:33+8:20
1291Juha ÄyräsSuomusjärven Sisu40:26+9:13
1321Jorma TiiriLoimaa43:26+12:14
1424Nina SchultzHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat44:25+13:13
1550Arien EijsSalo44:57+13:44
1662Marja LahtinenMuurlan Vihuri45:18+14:05
1745Kauko HartevaTeam Raju45:40+14:27
1874Päivi Iso-MarkkuSuomusjärven Sisu45:58+14:45
1966Jaana HernelahtiRaision Kuula47:50+16:37
2093Jouni LindgrenVihdin Viesti48:10+16:57
2129Pentti RantalaihoSuomusjärven Sisu48:36+17:23
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English