OK Raseborg kevätkisat 2014

H45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
4,7 km
 
1.   Jan Donner OK77  FIN  11:18:00   31:23  
2.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   32:17  
3.   Manne Suominen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:02:00   32:26  
4.   Matti Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:08:00   34:37  
5.   Mika Loukkalahti Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:16:00   35:21  
6.   Petri Laaksonen Sweden  FIN  11:30:00   35:43  
7.   Juha-Pekka Larmala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:56:00   35:58  
8.   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  11:32:00   36:38  
9.   Jukka Erkkilä Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:32:00   37:33  
10.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  12:24:00   37:40  
11.   Niklas Björkqvist Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   37:41  
12.   Patric Östergård IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  12:20:00   38:14  
13.   Asmo Vuorenpää Laitilan Jyske  FIN  11:24:00   39:05  
14.   Tomas Ray OK77  FIN  12:30:00   39:13  
15.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:40:00   39:27  
16.   Petteri Kähäri Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:14:00   40:35  
17.   Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:36:00   42:05  
18.   Risto Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  11:44:00   42:20  
19.   Tuomo Pulli Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:16:00   42:23  
20.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:34:00   43:07  
21.   Kari Hakuli Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:14:00   44:17  
22.   Jouni Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:20:00   46:18  
23.   Mika Juva Muurlan Vihuri  FIN  12:10:00   46:47  
24.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila Hiisirasti  FIN  12:26:00   47:31  
25.   Reko Rantamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   47:45  
26.   Jussi Karjalainen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:22:00   48:35  
27.   Kari Mamia Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:22:00   48:48  
27.   Pasi Heiskanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   48:48  
29.   Tommi Nietosjärvi Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:12:00   48:59  
30.   Timo Pietikänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:38:00   50:34  
31.   Anders Lindahl Akilles OK  FIN  11:34:00   52:19  
32.   Paavo Ritvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:52:00   52:20  
33.   Arto Laaksonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:18:00   52:31  
34.   Jyrki Simovaara Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:46:00   53:23  
35.   Ari Kauhanen OK77  FIN  12:04:00   54:24  
36.   Robert Weiss OK77  FIN  11:58:00   58:08  
37.   Markku Reiman Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:12  
38.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:54:00   1:12:45  
39.   Tero Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:48:00   1:12:58  
   Ville Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:26:00   DNS  
   af Anders Hällström OK77  FIN  11:42:00   DNS  
   Pekka Rehn Lynx  FIN  12:28:00   DNS  
   Matti Huttunen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:36:00   DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English