OK Raseborg kevätkisat 2014

H18

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Aaro Julkunen
MS Parma
2:18 (1)
3:35 (1)
1:17 (5)
8:43 (1)
5:08 (1)
10:53 (1)
2:10 (2)
12:06 (1)
1:13 (3)
15:03 (1)
2:57 (5)
16:45 (1)
1:42 (4)
18:13 (1)
1:28 (1)
18:58 (1)
45 (16)
21:26 (1)
2:28 (5)
23:01 (1)
1:35 (9)
26:44 (1)
3:43 (6)
28:05 (1)
1:21 (2)
28:47 (1)
42 (11)
29:04 (1)
17 (3)
29:04  Aaro Julkunen
2   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
2:28 (3)
3:57 (7)
1:29 (15)
9:27 (4)
5:30 (4)
11:40 (3)
2:13 (3)
12:54 (3)
1:14 (4)
15:45 (2)
2:51 (2)
17:18 (2)
1:33 (1)
19:01 (3)
1:43 (10)
19:37 (2)
36 (4)
22:02 (2)
2:25 (4)
23:42 (3)
1:40 (10)
27:24 (3)
3:42 (4)
28:49 (3)
1:25 (4)
29:24 (2)
35 (1)
29:38 (2)
14 (1)
29:38  Eero Heinonen
3   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
2:43 (9)
3:56 (6)
1:13 (2)
9:14 (2)
5:18 (2)
11:23 (2)
2:09 (1)
12:35 (2)
1:12 (1)
15:45 (2)
3:10 (10)
17:48 (4)
2:03 (13)
19:18 (4)
1:30 (2)
19:56 (4)
38 (5)
22:16 (4)
2:20 (3)
23:43 (4)
1:27 (2)
27:24 (3)
3:41 (3)
28:46 (2)
1:22 (3)
29:27 (3)
41 (9)
29:45 (3)
18 (7)
29:45  Akseli Ruohola
4   Sampo Hyppölä
Pellon Ponsi
2:38 (8)
3:59 (8)
1:21 (8)
9:26 (3)
5:27 (3)
11:53 (4)
2:27 (9)
13:13 (4)
1:20 (7)
15:48 (4)
2:35 (1)
17:29 (3)
1:41 (3)
18:59 (2)
1:30 (2)
19:37 (2)
38 (5)
22:11 (3)
2:34 (6)
23:41 (2)
1:30 (4)
27:23 (2)
3:42 (4)
28:53 (4)
1:30 (6)
29:31 (4)
38 (4)
29:50 (4)
19 (17)
29:50  Sampo Hyppölä
5   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
2:32 (5)
3:44 (2)
1:12 (1)
10:09 (8)
6:25 (12)
12:29 (7)
2:20 (7)
13:41 (6)
1:12 (1)
16:36 (5)
2:55 (3)
18:21 (5)
1:45 (5)
19:59 (5)
1:38 (9)
20:32 (5)
33 (1)
22:37 (5)
2:05 (1)
24:11 (5)
1:34 (8)
27:46 (5)
3:35 (2)
29:26 (5)
1:40 (16)
30:09 (5)
43 (14)
30:26 (5)
17 (3)
30:26  Lari Pernu
6   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
2:19 (2)
3:45 (3)
1:26 (12)
10:05 (7)
6:20 (9)
12:20 (5)
2:15 (5)
13:37 (5)
1:17 (5)
16:41 (6)
3:04 (7)
18:41 (6)
2:00 (11)
20:15 (6)
1:34 (4)
20:49 (6)
34 (2)
22:59 (6)
2:10 (2)
24:31 (6)
1:32 (5)
28:02 (6)
3:31 (1)
29:47 (6)
1:45 (18)
30:25 (6)
38 (4)
30:43 (6)
18 (7)
30:43  Ollipekka Heikkilä
7   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:29 (4)
3:55 (5)
1:26 (12)
9:45 (5)
5:50 (5)
12:21 (6)
2:36 (13)
13:43 (7)
1:22 (9)
16:57 (7)
3:14 (11)
19:17 (7)
2:20 (26)
21:08 (8)
1:51 (15)
21:50 (7)
42 (10)
24:40 (7)
2:50 (13)
26:52 (7)
2:12 (25)
30:58 (7)
4:06 (7)
32:30 (7)
1:32 (9)
33:12 (7)
42 (11)
33:30 (7)
18 (7)
33:30  Petrus Hanhijärvi
8   Jaakko Skog
Koovee
2:49 (14)
4:11 (11)
1:22 (10)
10:32 (9)
6:21 (10)
12:56 (8)
2:24 (8)
14:19 (8)
1:23 (12)
17:36 (8)
3:17 (13)
19:22 (8)
1:46 (6)
20:57 (7)
1:35 (5)
22:23 (8)
1:26 (33)
25:04 (8)
2:41 (10)
27:18 (9)
2:14 (26)
31:24 (8)
4:06 (7)
32:56 (8)
1:32 (9)
33:39 (8)
43 (14)
33:58 (8)
19 (17)
33:58  Jaakko Skog
9   Eemeli Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:45 (10)
5:23 (25)
2:38 (28)
11:21 (16)
5:58 (6)
13:54 (14)
2:33 (12)
15:20 (13)
1:26 (14)
18:21 (10)
3:01 (6)
20:24 (9)
2:03 (13)
22:18 (9)
1:54 (18)
22:57 (9)
39 (7)
25:40 (9)
2:43 (12)
27:13 (8)
1:33 (6)
31:27 (9)
4:14 (11)
33:03 (9)
1:36 (12)
33:52 (9)
49 (28)
34:12 (9)
20 (22)
34:12  Eemeli Suominen
10   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:48 (12)
4:50 (21)
2:02 (25)
11:21 (16)
6:31 (16)
13:51 (12)
2:30 (10)
15:16 (11)
1:25 (13)
18:48 (11)
3:32 (18)
20:54 (12)
2:06 (17)
22:47 (11)
1:53 (16)
23:33 (11)
46 (18)
26:28 (11)
2:55 (17)
28:19 (12)
1:51 (14)
32:31 (10)
4:12 (10)
34:02 (10)
1:31 (7)
34:47 (10)
45 (19)
35:05 (10)
18 (7)
35:05  Oskari Jumppanen
11   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
2:34 (7)
3:48 (4)
1:14 (3)
9:57 (6)
6:09 (8)
14:11 (16)
4:14 (30)
15:39 (14)
1:28 (15)
19:10 (14)
3:31 (17)
21:21 (14)
2:11 (21)
23:09 (13)
1:48 (12)
23:51 (13)
42 (10)
26:50 (14)
2:59 (18)
28:40 (13)
1:50 (12)
32:58 (12)
4:18 (16)
34:27 (11)
1:29 (5)
35:14 (11)
47 (21)
35:32 (11)
18 (7)
35:32  Tommi Hakuli
12   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:01 (23)
4:23 (13)
1:22 (10)
10:53 (11)
6:30 (15)
13:53 (13)
3:00 (22)
16:07 (17)
2:14 (33)
19:02 (13)
2:55 (3)
20:54 (12)
1:52 (7)
22:53 (12)
1:59 (20)
23:38 (12)
45 (16)
26:40 (13)
3:02 (23)
28:50 (14)
2:10 (24)
32:59 (13)
4:09 (9)
34:46 (13)
1:47 (21)
35:25 (12)
39 (7)
35:42 (12)
17 (3)
35:42  Sakari Puolakanaho
13   Jonathan Ray
OK77
2:48 (12)
4:17 (12)
1:29 (15)
11:07 (14)
6:50 (22)
14:47 (18)
3:40 (28)
16:16 (18)
1:29 (17)
19:44 (18)
3:28 (15)
21:43 (17)
1:59 (9)
23:20 (15)
1:37 (7)
23:55 (14)
35 (3)
26:29 (12)
2:34 (6)
28:15 (11)
1:46 (11)
33:03 (14)
4:48 (28)
34:41 (12)
1:38 (14)
35:27 (13)
46 (20)
35:43 (13)
16 (2)
35:43  Jonathan Ray
14   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
2:49 (14)
4:06 (10)
1:17 (5)
11:24 (19)
7:18 (24)
13:37 (10)
2:13 (3)
14:56 (9)
1:19 (6)
18:01 (9)
3:05 (8)
20:36 (10)
2:35 (29)
22:32 (10)
1:56 (19)
23:19 (10)
47 (19)
26:20 (10)
3:01 (21)
28:11 (10)
1:51 (14)
32:43 (11)
4:32 (23)
34:50 (14)
2:07 (26)
35:38 (14)
48 (25)
36:02 (14)
24 (32)
36:02  af Fabian Hällström
15   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
3:08 (26)
4:49 (20)
1:41 (19)
11:27 (20)
6:38 (19)
14:33 (17)
3:06 (23)
15:55 (16)
1:22 (9)
19:25 (15)
3:30 (16)
21:35 (16)
2:10 (20)
23:12 (14)
1:37 (7)
24:33 (17)
1:21 (32)
27:15 (15)
2:42 (11)
29:11 (16)
1:56 (18)
33:27 (16)
4:16 (12)
35:00 (15)
1:33 (11)
35:47 (15)
47 (21)
36:05 (15)
18 (7)
36:05  Niklas Sarparanta
16   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
2:45 (10)
4:02 (9)
1:17 (5)
10:37 (10)
6:35 (17)
13:36 (9)
2:59 (21)
15:08 (10)
1:32 (19)
18:53 (12)
3:45 (21)
20:52 (11)
1:59 (9)
23:33 (16)
2:41 (31)
24:26 (15)
53 (28)
27:25 (16)
2:59 (18)
28:58 (15)
1:33 (6)
33:21 (15)
4:23 (19)
35:07 (16)
1:46 (19)
35:50 (16)
43 (14)
36:09 (16)
19 (17)
36:09  Eero Jalli
17   Benjamin Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:33 (6)
4:34 (18)
2:01 (24)
10:58 (12)
6:24 (11)
15:34 (22)
4:36 (32)
16:54 (22)
1:20 (7)
20:26 (19)
3:32 (18)
22:03 (18)
1:37 (2)
23:39 (17)
1:36 (6)
24:27 (16)
48 (20)
27:57 (17)
3:30 (29)
29:23 (17)
1:26 (1)
34:02 (17)
4:39 (27)
35:21 (17)
1:19 (1)
35:57 (17)
36 (2)
36:15 (17)
18 (7)
36:15  Benjamin Tulonen
18   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:55 (19)
4:36 (19)
1:41 (19)
11:22 (18)
6:46 (21)
14:51 (19)
3:29 (26)
16:42 (20)
1:51 (27)
20:26 (19)
3:44 (20)
23:12 (23)
2:46 (31)
24:59 (22)
1:47 (11)
25:39 (21)
40 (8)
28:15 (19)
2:36 (8)
30:13 (19)
1:58 (19)
34:43 (19)
4:30 (22)
36:50 (18)
2:07 (26)
37:32 (18)
42 (11)
37:49 (18)
17 (3)
37:49  Artur Kulagin
19   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
3:13 (27)
4:28 (16)
1:15 (4)
12:38 (22)
8:10 (28)
14:56 (20)
2:18 (6)
16:30 (19)
1:34 (22)
19:39 (17)
3:09 (9)
22:27 (19)
2:48 (32)
24:53 (21)
2:26 (28)
25:34 (20)
41 (9)
28:39 (21)
3:05 (24)
30:44 (22)
2:05 (21)
35:00 (22)
4:16 (12)
36:53 (20)
1:53 (22)
37:34 (19)
41 (9)
37:52 (19)
18 (7)
37:52  Niko Larmala
20   Aleksi Pietikäinen
SK Uusi
2:50 (16)
6:48 (28)
3:58 (31)
13:32 (27)
6:44 (20)
16:04 (25)
2:32 (11)
17:26 (23)
1:22 (9)
20:42 (22)
3:16 (12)
23:01 (22)
2:19 (25)
24:51 (20)
1:50 (14)
25:41 (22)
50 (25)
28:46 (22)
3:05 (24)
30:14 (20)
1:28 (3)
34:31 (18)
4:17 (15)
36:56 (21)
2:25 (31)
37:34 (19)
38 (4)
37:54 (20)
20 (22)
37:54  Aleksi Pietikäinen
20   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
3:03 (24)
4:24 (14)
1:21 (8)
12:38 (22)
8:14 (30)
15:16 (21)
2:38 (14)
16:44 (21)
1:28 (15)
20:29 (21)
3:45 (21)
22:31 (20)
2:02 (12)
24:42 (19)
2:11 (25)
25:25 (19)
43 (13)
28:24 (20)
2:59 (18)
30:18 (21)
1:54 (16)
34:53 (20)
4:35 (25)
36:52 (19)
1:59 (23)
37:35 (21)
43 (14)
37:54 (20)
19 (17)
37:54  Juha Rauhala
22   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
2:53 (17)
4:31 (17)
1:38 (18)
11:06 (13)
6:35 (17)
13:48 (11)
2:42 (17)
15:18 (12)
1:30 (18)
20:43 (23)
5:25 (31)
22:49 (21)
2:06 (17)
25:05 (23)
2:16 (26)
25:54 (23)
49 (23)
29:01 (23)
3:07 (26)
30:55 (23)
1:54 (16)
35:22 (23)
4:27 (21)
36:58 (22)
1:36 (12)
37:41 (22)
43 (14)
37:59 (22)
18 (7)
37:59  Samuli Saukkonen
23   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
3:04 (25)
4:50 (21)
1:46 (21)
11:19 (15)
6:29 (13)
14:03 (15)
2:44 (18)
15:39 (14)
1:36 (23)
19:28 (16)
3:49 (23)
21:34 (15)
2:06 (17)
23:55 (18)
2:21 (27)
24:45 (18)
50 (25)
28:06 (18)
3:21 (28)
29:56 (18)
1:50 (12)
34:55 (21)
4:59 (31)
36:59 (23)
2:04 (24)
37:47 (23)
48 (25)
38:08 (23)
21 (25)
38:08  Eero Lapila
24   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:16 (31)
7:10 (29)
2:54 (29)
13:39 (28)
6:29 (13)
16:20 (26)
2:41 (16)
17:52 (26)
1:32 (19)
22:07 (24)
4:15 (26)
24:00 (24)
1:53 (8)
25:59 (24)
1:59 (20)
26:47 (24)
48 (20)
29:39 (24)
2:52 (15)
32:05 (24)
2:26 (29)
36:31 (24)
4:26 (20)
38:02 (24)
1:31 (7)
38:50 (24)
48 (25)
39:11 (24)
21 (25)
39:11  Jere Kommio
25   Tobias Jern
OK77
2:59 (22)
5:23 (25)
2:24 (27)
13:09 (26)
7:46 (26)
17:35 (27)
4:26 (31)
19:35 (27)
2:00 (30)
23:02 (27)
3:27 (14)
25:05 (26)
2:03 (13)
26:54 (25)
1:49 (13)
27:37 (25)
43 (13)
30:17 (25)
2:40 (9)
32:16 (25)
1:59 (20)
36:36 (25)
4:20 (17)
38:49 (25)
2:13 (29)
39:25 (25)
36 (2)
39:43 (25)
18 (7)
39:43  Tobias Jern
26   Victor Thomander
Kimito SF
3:48 (30)
5:40 (27)
1:52 (22)
12:34 (21)
6:54 (23)
15:43 (23)
3:09 (24)
17:37 (25)
1:54 (29)
22:46 (25)
5:09 (29)
25:01 (25)
2:15 (23)
27:02 (26)
2:01 (22)
27:45 (26)
43 (13)
30:46 (26)
3:01 (21)
32:53 (26)
2:07 (23)
37:09 (26)
4:16 (12)
38:55 (26)
1:46 (19)
39:42 (26)
47 (21)
40:04 (26)
22 (29)
40:04  Victor Thomander
27   Tomas Björklöf
Karjaan Ura
3:40 (29)
5:06 (23)
1:26 (12)
12:53 (25)
7:47 (27)
15:48 (24)
2:55 (20)
17:29 (24)
1:41 (25)
22:48 (26)
5:19 (30)
25:06 (27)
2:18 (24)
27:32 (27)
2:26 (28)
28:21 (27)
49 (23)
32:15 (27)
3:54 (31)
34:34 (27)
2:19 (27)
39:06 (27)
4:32 (23)
40:45 (27)
1:39 (15)
41:25 (27)
40 (8)
41:44 (27)
19 (17)
41:44  Tomas Björklöf
28   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (21)
11:27 (33)
8:29 (33)
17:35 (31)
6:08 (7)
20:23 (31)
2:48 (19)
21:56 (30)
1:33 (21)
26:05 (29)
4:09 (24)
28:08 (29)
2:03 (13)
30:01 (29)
1:53 (16)
30:51 (29)
50 (25)
33:45 (28)
2:54 (16)
36:04 (28)
2:19 (27)
40:25 (28)
4:21 (18)
42:09 (28)
1:44 (17)
42:59 (28)
50 (29)
43:22 (28)
23 (31)
43:22  Miika Vehmas
29   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:24 (28)
5:19 (24)
1:55 (23)
13:54 (29)
8:35 (32)
18:02 (29)
4:08 (29)
19:48 (28)
1:46 (26)
24:30 (28)
4:42 (27)
27:03 (28)
2:33 (28)
29:51 (28)
2:48 (32)
30:47 (28)
56 (30)
34:06 (29)
3:19 (27)
36:34 (29)
2:28 (30)
41:31 (29)
4:57 (30)
43:47 (29)
2:16 (30)
44:37 (29)
50 (29)
44:58 (29)
21 (25)
44:58  Johannes Louhi
30   Antti Ursin
Lynx
5:15 (32)
8:43 (30)
3:28 (30)
17:01 (30)
8:18 (31)
20:16 (30)
3:15 (25)
22:07 (31)
1:51 (27)
27:00 (31)
4:53 (28)
29:13 (30)
2:13 (22)
31:18 (30)
2:05 (23)
32:00 (30)
42 (10)
35:50 (31)
3:50 (30)
37:56 (30)
2:06 (22)
42:48 (30)
4:52 (29)
44:53 (30)
2:05 (25)
45:40 (30)
47 (21)
46:01 (30)
21 (25)
46:01  Antti Ursin
31   Vinsci Kivinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:55 (19)
10:47 (32)
7:52 (32)
18:16 (32)
7:29 (25)
20:54 (32)
2:38 (14)
23:07 (32)
2:13 (32)
27:16 (32)
4:09 (24)
29:46 (32)
2:30 (27)
31:55 (31)
2:09 (24)
32:43 (31)
48 (20)
35:33 (30)
2:50 (13)
38:24 (31)
2:51 (31)
43:01 (31)
4:37 (26)
49:25 (31)
6:24 (33)
50:22 (31)
57 (31)
50:47 (31)
25 (33)
50:47  Vinsci Kivinen
32   Joona Parjanen
MS Parma
2:53 (17)
4:27 (15)
1:34 (17)
12:40 (24)
8:13 (29)
17:46 (28)
5:06 (33)
19:48 (28)
2:02 (31)
26:55 (30)
7:07 (33)
29:38 (31)
2:43 (30)
32:12 (32)
2:34 (30)
33:07 (32)
55 (29)
41:04 (32)
7:57 (32)
44:12 (32)
3:08 (32)
50:46 (32)
6:34 (32)
52:53 (32)
2:07 (26)
54:02 (32)
1:09 (32)
54:22 (32)
20 (22)
54:22  Joona Parjanen
33   Dániel Molnár
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:51 (33)
9:12 (31)
2:21 (26)
20:18 (33)
11:06 (33)
23:52 (33)
3:34 (27)
25:29 (33)
1:37 (24)
32:06 (33)
6:37 (32)
35:07 (33)
3:01 (33)
39:35 (33)
4:28 (33)
40:55 (33)
1:20 (31)
49:20 (33)
8:25 (33)
53:15 (33)
3:55 (33)
1:05:07 (33)
11:52 (33)
1:08:30 (33)
3:23 (32)
1:09:51 (33)
1:21 (33)
1:10:13 (33)
22 (29)
1:10:13  Dániel Molnár
   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
2:25
4:03
1:38
10:31
6:28
14:34
4:03
16:03
1:29
19:06
3:03
20:50
1:44
22:49
1:59
23:31
42
25:51
2:20
27:36
1:45
31:33
3:57
-
-
33:51
-
34:11
20
DQ  Aaro Ruohola
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English